Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hal Leonard Guitar Method Book 3 - Book Only
Hal Leonard
KC's Price $22.95Hal Leonard Guitar Method Book 3 - Book Only Book 3 covers: the major, minor, pentatonic and chromatic scales, sixteenth notes; barre chords; drop D tuning; movable scales; notes in fifth position;...699030KC's Price $22.95 -
Cort CR250 Electric Guitar - Vintage Burst
Cort
KC's Price $749.00Cort CR250 Electric Guitar - Vintage Burst The Cort CR250 is a single-cutaway electric guitar from Cort's Classic Rock series, designed to deliver the look, feel and tone of vintage instruments from...C20035KC's Price $749.00 -
Cort KX307 Multi Scale 7-String Electric Guitar - Open Pore Black
Cort
KC's Price $749.00Cort KX307 Multi Scale 7-String Electric Guitar - Open Pore Black The Cort KX307 Multi Scale is a 7-string electric guitar built for players who demand extended range and modern performance...C20469KC's Price $749.00 -
AMEB Piano Grade 3 Series 18
AMEB
KC's Price $44.95AMEB Piano Grade 3 Series 18 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books feature a diversity of...1201103439KC's Price $44.95 -
SX SE1SK34 3/4 Size Electric Guitar Pack - Black
SX
KC's Price $365.00SX SE1SK34 3/4 Size Electric Guitar Pack - Black Features: SX black ¾ size guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 21 frets. 3 single coil...SE1SK34BKC's Price $365.00 -
AMEB Clarinet Series 3 - Grade 2
AMEB
KC's Price $52.95AMEB Clarinet Series 3 - Grade 2 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Clarinet exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Clarinet performers and pedagogues, the grade books feature a diversity...1203089339KC's Price $52.95 -
Cole Clark RAN2EC-RRE 2 Series Recording Grand Auditorium - All Rosewood with Ebony Fingerboard
Cole Clark
KC's Price $3,599.00Cole Clark RAN2EC-RRE 2 Series Recording Grand Auditorium - All Rosewood with Ebony Fingerboard Specifications: All solid timber cutaway Recording Grand Auditorium with internally carved top and...CCRAN2EC-RREKC's Price $3,599.00 -
Gretsch F-Holes Leather Strap, Black and Tan, 3"
Gretsch
KC's Price $135.00Gretsch F-Holes Leather Strap, Black and Tan, 3" This Gretsch® leather strap features "F" holes, with the Gretsch® logo at both ends, completely adjustable, made in Canada and available in Black with...9224285100KC's Price $135.00 -
AMEB Flute Series 3 - Third Grade
AMEB
KC's Price $54.95AMEB Flute Series 3 - Third Grade New collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Flute exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Flute performers and pedagogues, the grade books feature a diversity...1203051939KC's Price $54.95 -
AMEB Clarinet Series 3 - Grade 4
AMEB
KC's Price $54.95AMEB Clarinet Series 3 - Grade 4 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Clarinet exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Clarinet performers and pedagogues, the grade books feature a diversity...1203089539KC's Price $54.95 -
Boss AW-3 Dynamic Wah Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $239.00UNBELIEVABLE “TALKING” WAH EFFECTS! The BOSS AW-3 Dynamic Wah pedal gives guitarists a wide range of classic auto-wah and dynamic wah effects, plus a new "Humanizer" effect which can simulate human...AW3KC's Price $239.00 -
AMEB Clarinet Series 3 - Grade 1
AMEB
KC's Price $55.95AMEB Clarinet Series 3 - Grade 1 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Clarinet exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Clarinet performers and pedagogues, the grade books feature a diversity...1203089239KC's Price $55.95 -
AMEB Flute Series 3 - Fourth Grade
AMEB
KC's Price $57.95AMEB Flute Series 3 - Fourth Grade New collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Flute exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Flute performers and pedagogues, the grade books feature a diversity...1203053439KC's Price $57.95 -
SKB 1SKB-3 Thin-line Acoustic/Classical Economy Guitar Case
SKB
KC's Price $189.00SKB 1SKB-3 Thin-line Acoustic/Classical Economy Guitar Case Part of the SKB Economy line of cases, this shaped model features our deluxe EPS plush lined interior, providing an exceptional value for...1SKB-3KC's Price $189.00 -
AMEB Violin Grade 3 Series 9
AMEB
KC's Price $49.95AMEB Violin Grade 3 Series 9 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Violin exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Violin performers and pedagogues, the grade books feature a diversity of...1202728339KC's Price $49.95 -
AMEB Piano Series 19 Grade 3
AMEB
KC's Price $53.95AMEB Piano Series 19 Grade 3 Across AMEB's Piano Series 19 Grade books, fresh repertoire choices sit beside beloved classics. Whether preparing for an AMEB Comprehensive or Repertoire Piano exam,...1201106339KC's Price $53.95 -
Extreme HC461 Concert Ukulele Case 3 Deluxe Latches
Xtreme
KC's Price $89.00Features: Plywood covered in a tough vintage style yellow tweed cloth. Thick foam interior padding. Black plush lined. CentrHC461KC's Price $89.00 -
KC's Price $119.00 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 7
AMEB
KC's Price $54.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 7 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201094039KC's Price $54.95 -
Dunlop 2.0MM Flow Jumbo Grip Picks 3-Pack
Dunlop
KC's Price $12.95Dunlop 2.0MM Flow Jumbo Grip Picks 3-Pack Flow Picks add thickness and volume to each note you play while allowing every pick-stroke to fall smoothly and effortlessly from your strings thanks to...JPFJ20KC's Price $12.95