Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Taylor Gold Label 717e - Sunburst
Taylor
KC's Price $4,599.00Taylor Gold Label 717e - Sunburst Our Gold Label guitars produce a warm, heritage sound unlike anything you've heard from Taylor before, and this modified Grand Pacific adds even more depth and...717E SBKC's Price $4,599.00 -
Cort Space G6MS Multiscale Headless Guitar with Gig Bag - Semi Gloss Turquoise
Cort
KC's Price $1,199.00Cort Space G6MS Multiscale Headless Guitar with Gig Bag - Semi Gloss Turquoise A headless guitar with multi-scale precision — optimized for ergonomic feel, low-end clarity, and effortless reach...C20731KC's Price $1,199.00 -
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor, Walnut Fingerboard, Aged White Pickguard, Frontier Stain
Gretsch
KC's Price $299.00Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor, Walnut Fingerboard, Aged White Pickguard, Frontier Stain Inspired by the historic “Rex” line of instruments offered by mail-order catalog in the 1930s, ‘40s and ’50s, Jim...2711020579KC's Price $299.00 -
Gretsch Jim Dandy Concert, Walnut Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Rex Burst
Gretsch
KC's Price $299.00Gretsch Jim Dandy Concert, Walnut Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Rex Burst Inspired by the historic “Rex” line of instruments offered by mail-order catalog in the 1930s, ‘40s and ’50s, Jim Dandy™...2711100535KC's Price $299.00 -
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor LTD, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoise Pickguard, Vintage White
Gretsch
KC's Price $349.00Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor LTD, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoise Pickguard, Vintage White The Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor LTD (Model 2711032505) is a limited edition parlor-sized acoustic guitar finished in...2711032505KC's Price $349.00 -
Cort B4 Element Electric Bass - Open Pore Burgundy Red
Cort
KC's Price $799.00Cort B4 Element Electric Bass - Open Pore Burgundy Red Artisan B4 Element are the completely revamped group of basses that combines only the best elements from the highly popular Artisan B-class...C30420KC's Price $799.00 -
Cort KX707 Evertune 7-String Electric Guitar - Open Pore Black
Cort
KC's Price $1,999.00Cort KX707 Evertune 7-String Electric Guitar - Open Pore Black The daring and innovative KX700 EverTune pushed the envelope of what a modern extreme metal guitar can be and now, this concept has been...C20481KC's Price $1,999.00 -
Cort Space G6MS Multiscale Headless Guitar with Gig Bag - Semi Gloss Trans Black
Cort
KC's Price $1,199.00Cort Space G6MS Multiscale Headless Guitar with Gig Bag - Semi Gloss Trans Black A headless guitar with multi-scale precision — optimized for ergonomic feel, low-end clarity, and effortless reach...C20730KC's Price $1,199.00 -
Taylor 24ce - Mahogany/Sapele
Taylor
KC's Price $999.00Taylor 24ce - Mahogany/Sapele Blending warm, lively acoustic character with signature Taylor playability, the 24ce brings Taylor's full-size, full-scale cutaway Grand Auditorium experience to an...24CEKC's Price $999.00 -
Taylor Sunset Blvd 214ce DLX - Figured Ovangkol
Taylor
KC's Price $2,879.00Taylor Sunset Blvd 214ce DLX - Figured Ovangkol The latest Grand Auditorium model designed for the Guitar Center-exclusive collection, the Sunset Blvd 214ce DLX Figured Ovangkol matches clear, rich...Sunset Blvd 214ce DLX Figured OvangkolKC's Price $2,879.00 -
Gretsch Jim Dandy Concert, Walnut Fingerboard, Deep Cherry Burst
Gretsch
KC's Price $299.00Gretsch Jim Dandy Concert, Walnut Fingerboard, Deep Cherry Burst Inspired by the historic “Rex” line of instruments offered by mail-order catalog in the 1930s, ‘40s and ’50s, Jim Dandy™ models embody...2711100530KC's Price $299.00 -
Yamaha PACS+12 Pacifica Standard Plus Electric Guitar - Ash Pink
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,499.00Yamaha PACS+12 Pacifica Standard Plus Electric Guitar - Ash Pink The PACS+12 delivers exceptional sound and playability, and features a newly designed alder body, a slim C-shape maple neck with a...PACS+12APKC's Price $1,499.00 -
Taylor Legacy 810e
Taylor
KC's Price $5,699.00Taylor Legacy 810e Honoring the innovations of Taylor designs dating back to 1975, the Legacy 810e offers the sound, look and feel of the original Dreadnought acoustic-electric guitar with updates to...Legacy 810eKC's Price $5,699.00 -
CORT X700 TRIALITY OPBB. OPEN PORE BLACK BURST. DXE BAG
Cort
Now: $1,299.00Was: $1,449.00Cort X700 Triqlity OPBB. Open Pore Black Burst. DXE BAG The X700 and X700 Duality II models set a new standard for sleek modern electric guitars that feature exceptional versatility, highest grade...C20964Now: $1,299.00Was: $1,449.00 -
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor, Walnut Fingerboard, Deep Cherry Burst
Gretsch
KC's Price $299.00Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor, Walnut Fingerboard, Deep Cherry Burst Inspired by the historic “Rex” line of instruments offered by mail-order catalog in the 1930s, ‘40s and ’50s, Jim Dandy™ models embody...2711000530KC's Price $299.00 -
Cort SFX-Myrtlewood Acoustic Guitar - Natural Gloss
Cort
KC's Price $899.00Cort SFX-Myrtlewood Acoustic Guitar - Natural Gloss As Cort’s vision of the modern acoustic-electric, the SFX Series features Cort’s own unique slim body shape (83-83mm) with comfortable cutaway,...C11590KC's Price $899.00 -
Pre-Owned Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s - Heritage Cherry Sunburst
Gibson
KC's Price $4,199.00Pre-Owned Gibson Les Paul Standard 50s - Heritage Cherry Sunburst **SECOND HAND - EXCELLENT NEAR NEW CONDITION. FRESHLY SETUP IN-HOUSE WITH D'ADDARIO NYXL1046 STRINGS. INCLUDES ORIGINAL HARD...8000223 TIKC's Price $4,199.00 -
Taylor Sunset Blvd 214ce-N Plus SEB - Spruce/Rosewood
Taylor
KC's Price $2,399.00Taylor Sunset Blvd 214ce-N Plus SEB - Spruse/Rosewood Designed exclusively for Guitar Center’s Sunset Blvd Collection and now available in limited quantites for the Australian market, the Sunset Blvd...Sunset Blvd 214ce-N Plus,Rswd/Spruce,SEBKC's Price $2,399.00 -
Gretsch Jim Dandy Deltoluxe Concert, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, Black Top
Gretsch
KC's Price $419.00Gretsch Jim Dandy Deltoluxe Concert, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, Black Top Inspired by the historic “Rex” line of instruments offered by mail-order catalog in the 1930s, ‘40s and...2711130511KC's Price $419.00 -
Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, Black Top
Gretsch
KC's Price $429.00Gretsch Deltoluxe Parlor, Walnut Fingerboard, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, Black Top Inspired by the historic “Rex” line of instruments offered by mail-order catalog in the 1930s, ‘40s and ’50s, Jim...2711030511KC's Price $429.00