Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Return Stock Taylor Sunset Blvd 214ce DLX SEB - Spruce/Rosewood
Taylor
KC's Price $2,879.00Return Stock Taylor Sunset Blvd 214ce DLX SEB - Spruce/Rosewood **THIS IS A RETURN STOCK ITEM - ITEM WAS RETURNED WITHIN OUR RETURNS POLICY. IT IS IN AS NEW CONDITION AND HAS BEEN FITTED WITH FRESH...SUNSET BLVD 214CE DLX SEB,ROSEWOOD/SITKA RSKC's Price $2,879.00 -
Fender Compensated Saddles Vintage Tele Kit
Fender
KC's Price $50.00Genuine Fender compensated brass Telecaster saddles – set of 3 with screws & springs Fender part# 00585440490058544049KC's Price $50.00 -
Alvarez Artist Series AD30CE Dreadnought Acoustic Electric
Alvarez
KC's Price $599.00Alvarez Artist Series AD30CE Dreadnought Acoustic Electric Series Alvarez ArtistTop Wood Solid A Sitka SpruceBack & Sides Wood MahoganyShape DreadnoughtNeck Mahogany, 50/50 Semi gloss finishBracing...ALAD30CEKC's Price $599.00 -
How To Blitz Sight Reading Book 2
Blitz Books
KC's Price $32.99How To Blitz Sight Reading Book 2 Perfect preparation for Grade 3-4 OverviewHow to Blitz! Sight Reading Book 2 follows on from Book 1, containing levels 11-15. By the end of Level 15 students will...SR2KC's Price $32.99 -
How To Blitz Sight Reading Book 1
Blitz Books
KC's Price $29.99How To Blitz Sight Reading Book 1 Perfect preparation for Prelim to early Grade 3 OverviewNever before has there been an interactive and exciting book that actually makes students WANT to...SR1KC's Price $29.99 -
Fender S-1 250K Switch/Pot for Strat
Fender
KC's Price $55.00Fender S-1 250K Switch/Pot for Strat S-1™ switching offers a multitude of extra tonal options for your instrument and can be wired into a variety of configurations (SPST, DPDT for a coil-tap, or 4PDT...0061256049KC's Price $55.00 -
Cort Grand Regal Series GA-PF Bevel Acoustic Guitar with LR Baggs Pickup
Cort
KC's Price $999.00Cort Grand Regal Series GA-PF Bevel Acoustic Guitar with LR Baggs Pickup Featuring an arm bevel-cut on the body top and an arched Pau Ferro back with Pau Ferro sides which provide a clear yet warm...C10890KC's Price $999.00 -
KC's Price $15.95 -
Music Nomad Premium Guitar Tech Truss Rod Wrench Set 11-Pce
Music Nomad
KC's Price $129.99Work on or got a lot of guitars? Stop fumbling around looking for the right wrench. A must have for every gig bag or work station, Music Nomad’s Premium Guitar Tech Truss Rod Wrench Set offers...MN235KC's Price $129.99 -
Valencia VC264 4/4 Classical Guitar Vintage Natural Gloss
Valencia
KC's Price $149.00Valencia VC264 4/4 Classical Guitar Vintage Natural Gloss Whether you’re a beginner or an experienced player, our mid-priced Series 260 range represents great value. Manufactured in our own...VC264KC's Price $149.00 -
Fender FSR Made In Japan Traditional '60s Telecaster Thinline, Maple Fingerboard, Vintage Natural
Fender
Now: $1,699.00Was: $1,949.00Fender FSR Made In Japan Traditional '60s Telecaster Thinline, Maple Fingerboard, Vintage Natural The Made in Japan Traditional series is a fusion of Fender's traditional instrument-making aesthetics...5630502307Now: $1,699.00Was: $1,949.00 -
Yamaha PACP12M Pacifica Professional - Beach Blue Burst
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,599.00Yamaha PACP12M Pacifica Professional - Beach Blue Burst Originally developed in partnership with our Los Angeles custom shop, the series was designed to meet the needs of top session players. With a...PACP12MBBBKC's Price $2,599.00 -
Music Nomad Premium Guitar Tech Screwdriver & Wrench Set
Music Nomad
KC's Price $109.00Music Nomad Premium Guitar Tech Screwdriver & Wrench Set A must have for every instrument case or work station. Music Nomad's Premium Guitar Tech Screwdriver and Wrench Set offers unmatched...MN229KC's Price $109.00 -
Music Nomad Precision Truss Rod Guage with Pick Capo
Music Nomad
KC's Price $32.95Music Nomad Precision Truss Rod Guage with Pick Capo Being able to measure your neck relief is a critical step in the setup process. MusicNomad's precision Truss Rod Gauge will help you do it...MN600KC's Price $32.95 -
Taylor Ladies Baseball T, Black/Black Frost - Small
Taylor
KC's Price $59.99Taylor Ladies Baseball T, Black/Black Frost - Small Ladies baseball-style tee in dual black color scheme, featurin3303-35KC's Price $59.99 -
Fender Cable Ties, 7", Black and Brown
Fender
KC's Price $19.00Fender Cable Ties, 7", Black and Brown Keep your instrument cables secure, organized and kink-free with these easy-to-use, reusable hook-and-loop cable ties. Designed for cables up to 25', these...0990820111KC's Price $19.00 -
Taylor Ladies Baseball T, Black/Black Frost - Medium
Taylor
KC's Price $59.99Taylor Ladies Baseball T, Black/Black Frost - Medium Ladies baseball-style tee in dual black color scheme, featuring a distressed Taylor Guitars logo on the front of the shirt. Slim cut, 3/4-length...3303-36KC's Price $59.99 -
Carlsbro Electronic Drumkit Amplifier with Bluetooth
Carlsbro
KC's Price $355.00Carlsbro Electronic Drumkit Amplifier with Bluetooth The new EDA30B powered monitor speaker combines our vast amplifier expertise with our electronic drum experience, to give you a monitor speaker...EDA30BKC's Price $355.00 -
Rock Leads Midi Cable - 3ft
Australasian
KC's Price $7.95Rock Leads Midi Cable - 3ft AUSTRALASIAN - 3 foot 5mm O/D midi cable. Black.MD3KC's Price $7.95 -
NUX NST-1 Pedal Topper 5-Pack
NUX
KC's Price $10.99NUX NST-1 Pedal Topper 5-Pack NUX Pedal Topper is a stomp box foot switch cap, offers you more stable and cozy foot experience during the performance. Features NUX Pedal Topper is a stomp box...NXNST1KC's Price $10.99