Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Stagg N-Series Audio Cable XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 1m
Stagg
KC's Price $19.95Stagg N-Series Audio Cable XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 1m Features: XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male 1 Metre (3 feet) OFC CopperNAC1PSXMRKC's Price $19.95 -
Bastien Piano Basics - Technic Level 1
Bastien
KC's Price $19.95Bastien Piano Basics - Technic Level 1 Piano is the main lesson book in the Bastien Piano Basics course. The carefully graded, logical learning sequence assures steady, continual progress. Original...WP216KC's Price $19.95 -
Bastien Piano Basics - Theory Primer Level
Bastien
KC's Price $24.95Bastien Piano Basics - Theory Primer Level Piano is the main lesson book in the Bastien Piano Basics course. The carefully graded, logical learning sequence assures steady, continual progress...WP205KC's Price $24.95 -
Rocklines 3ft Patch Cable Right to Straight
Carson
KC's Price $16.95Rocklines 3ft Patch Cable Right to Straight Rocklines. 3 foot patch cable. 7mm O/D straight cable. Heavy duty straight satin chrome jack plugs with gold shafts. Black.RAP3SLKC's Price $16.95 -
Stagg Black Vintweed Instrument Cable - 3m
Stagg
KC's Price $21.95Stagg Black Vintweed Instrument Cable - 3m Features: 1/4" to 1/4" (m/m) 3 Metres (10 feet) OFC Copper Black Tweed *Specifications subject to change without notice.SGC3VT BKKC's Price $21.95 -
Boss DD3T Digital Delay
Boss
KC's Price $265.00Boss DD3T Digital Delay The Iconic Digital Delay, Enhanced for Modern PlayersBOSS’s iconic DD-3 Digital Delay has been a pedalboard staple since 1986, loved everywhere for its great sound and simple...DD3TKC's Price $265.00 -
Yamaha Montage M8x - 88 Key Synthesizer
Yamaha
KC's Price $6,299.00Yamaha Montage M8x - 88 Key Synthesizer ELEVATE YOUR EXPRESSIONFor synthesists, keyboardists and pianists, MONTAGE M inspires new sound exploration with expressive control for making music. MONTAGE...MONTAGE M8xKC's Price $6,299.00 -
SX SE1SKEB Electric Guitar Pack - Electric Blue
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKEB Electric Guitar Pack - Electric Blue Features: 4/4 size. SX Electric Blue 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 22...SE1SKEBKC's Price $349.00 -
SX SE1SKW Electric Guitar Pack - White
SX
KC's Price $365.00SX SE1SKW Electric Guitar Pack - White Features: 4/4 size. SX White 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 22 frets. 3 single...SE1SKWKC's Price $365.00 -
Dunlop Medium Shell Finger & Thumbpick Set
Dunlop
KC's Price $12.95Dunlop Medium Shell Finger & Thumbpick Set Plastic fingerpicks can be used on almost any stringed instrument, giving the player a warm tonal response and increased control. Pack includes 1...JPTFMSKC's Price $12.95 -
SX SE1SKMP Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Purple
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKMP Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Purple Features: 4/4 size. SX Metallic Purple 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard...SE1SKMPKC's Price $349.00 -
SX SE1SKB Electric Guitar Pack - Black
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKB Electric Guitar Pack - Black Features: 4/4 size. SX Black 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 22 frets. 3 single...SE1SKBKC's Price $349.00 -
Fender CuNiFe Wide Range Bridge Pickup, Chrome
Fender
KC's Price $359.00Fender CuNiFe Wide Range Bridge Pickup, Chrome The first authentic CuNiFe-magnet-powered Wide Range pickup in more than 40 years delivers rich bell-like humbucking tone with full bass and clear...0992297001KC's Price $359.00 -
Yamaha RSE20 Revstar Element Electric Guitar - Red Copper
Yamaha
KC's Price $799.00Yamaha RSE20 Revstar Element Electric Guitar - Red Copper ELEMENTS OF TONEInspired by Japanese minimalism and stripped to the essentials, Revstar Element offers powerful tone, practical versatility,...RSE20RCPKC's Price $799.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $799.00Subtotal: -
Music Nomad MN813 Diamond U-File Fret Leveler for Single Frets
Music Nomad
KC's Price $189.95Music Nomad MN813 Diamond U-File Fret Leveler for Single Frets Don’t level all your frets when you have 1 or 2 high frets causing fret buzz. MusicNomad’s U-File creates a higher standard for what you...MN813KC's Price $189.95 -
Fender Locking Strat/Tele Staggered Tuning Machines, Left-Handed Polished Chrome, Set of 6
Fender
KC's Price $150.00Fender Locking Strat/Tele Staggered Tuning Machines, Left-Handed Polished Chrome, Set of 6 Set of six tuners designed to fit most modern-style, left-handed Fender electric guitars with dual-pin...0990818102KC's Price $150.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $150.00Subtotal: -
SX SE1SKLHB Electric Guitar Pack Left-Handed - Black
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKLHB Electric Guitar Pack Left-Handed - Black Features: 4/4 size. Left-handed SX Black 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood...SE1SKLHBKC's Price $349.00 -
SX SE1SKMS Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Silver Sparkle
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKMS Electric Guitar Pack - Metallic Silver Sparkle Features: 4/4 size. SX Metallic Silver Sparkle 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod...SE1SKMSKC's Price $349.00 -
Nord GB61 Soft Case for Electro 61 / Lead
Nord
KC's Price $369.00Nord GB61 Soft Case for Electro 61 / Lead Keep your Nord instrument in perfect shape with the ultimate soft case, featuring a plush interior, thick padding, and the distinctive Nord red color. The...25/NSC-61KC's Price $369.00 -
Yamaha MODX M7 76-Key Synthesizer
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,439.00Yamaha MODX M7 76-Key Synthesizer Built for working keyboardists, the 76-key MODX M7 delivers exceptional sound, expressive control and streamlined workflow in a compact, lightweight design ideal for...MODXM7KC's Price $2,439.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $2,439.00Subtotal: