Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nord Stage 4 88
Nord
KC's Price $6,999.00Nord Stage 4 88 With an intuitive new panel design, a premium triple sensor keybed, complete effect sections for each layer and massive enhancements to our award-winning technologies, the Nord Stage...25/NORDSTAGE488KC's Price $6,999.00 -
Stagg Microphone Boom Stand
Stagg
KC's Price $59.95Stagg Microphone Boom Stand Specifications: Height range 105 to 167cm / 41.4 to 65.8 in. Max arm extension 55 cm / 21.7 in. 3/8" mounting thread Weight 2.6 Kg / 5.7 lbsMIS-1022BKKC's Price $59.95 -
Mahalo MP4 Pearl Series Baritone Ukulele
Mahalo
KC's Price $189.00Mahalo MP4 Pearl Series Baritone Ukulele We are proud to introduce this seriesMP4KC's Price $189.00 -
Nikko Mechanical Metronome - Black
Nikko
KC's Price $119.00Nikko Mechanical Metronome - Black High Quality Metronome - Made in Japan Features: Japanese precision for durability & accuracy Clear bell accentuates 2/4, 3/4, 4/4 & 6/8 time signatures...346/3550BKC's Price $119.00 -
Music Nomad Precision Setup Gauge Set
Music Nomad
KC's Price $145.00Music Nomad Precision Setup Gauge Set Not only is it fun, but a properly setup guitar takes your playing & sound to a whole new level. MusicNomad’s 6 pc. Precision Setup Gauge Set demystifies the...MN604KC's Price $145.00 -
Fender Made in Japan Limited Starmaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Black
Fender
Now: $1,947.00Was: $2,349.00Fender Made in Japan Limited Starmaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Black The Made in Japan Limited Starmaster is a brand-new design that combines the unique head shape of the rare ‘70s Starcaster® model...5312100306Now: $1,947.00Was: $2,349.00 -
Squier FSR Limited Edition Classic Vibe '60s Custom Esquire, Laurel Fingerboard, Shoreline Gold
Squier
Now: $699.00Was: $799.00Squier FSR Limited Edition Classic Vibe '60s Custom Esquire, Laurel Fingerboard, Shoreline Gold A celebration of the evolution of the Esquire in the 1960s, the Classic Vibe ‘60s Custom Esquire...0374047544Now: $699.00Was: $799.00 -
Mahalo MP1 Pearl Series Soprano Ukulele
Mahalo
KC's Price $129.00Mahalo MP1 Pearl Series Soprano Ukulele We are proud to introduce this series tMP1KC's Price $129.00 -
Mahalo MP3 Pearl Series Tenor Ukulele
Mahalo
KC's Price $169.00Mahalo MP3 Pearl Series Tenor Ukulele We are proud to introduce this series toMP3KC's Price $169.00 -
Mano Percussion Wooden Guiro - 16"
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $19.95Mano Percussion Wooden Guiro - 16" Large wooden guiro. 16" long, 3" diameter. Fish shaped cylindrical tapered shell with red, natural and green coloured ends. 7" ribbed playing area with two finger...ED844KC's Price $19.95 -
Jackson Pro Series Signature Lee Malia LM-87, Amaranth Fingerboard, Open Pore Black
Jackson
KC's Price $1,549.00Jackson Pro Series Signature Lee Malia LM-87, Amaranth Fingerboard, Open Pore Black British metal icon and Bring Me The Horizon guitarist Lee Malia has partnered with Jackson to create his signature...2919997503KC's Price $1,549.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $1,549.00Subtotal: -
Xtreme GS27 Heavy Duty A-Frame Guitar Stand
Xtreme
KC's Price $27.95Xtreme GS27 Heavy Duty A-Frame Guitar Stand Features: Heavy duty "A" frame guitar stand. 3 position locking system. EVA foam rubber instrument protection. Folds flat. Suits all classic and...GS27KC's Price $27.95 -
Pearl Primero Cajon - The Raven
Pearl
KC's Price $229.00The Raven cajon is constructed with MDF and has a Meranti faceplate and built-in bass port and two sets of fixed snare wires. The finish is a hand painted and silkscreened design that wraps around 3...PPPBC-123BBRKC's Price $229.00 -
Carson Rocklines RAD33ST XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male - 3ft
Carson
KC's Price $16.95Carson Rocklines RAD33ST XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male - 3ft Features: 3 foot XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male mic/audio cable. Oxygen free copper conductors. Super low resistance & capacitance. Wide...RAD33STKC's Price $16.95 -
Boss AB2 Amp Selector
Boss
KC's Price $125.00Boss AB2 Amp Selector The BOSS AB-2 is a 2-way selector that makes changing inputs or outputs easy. One stomp is all it takes to instantly switch between two guitars or effects setups, change...AB2KC's Price $125.00 -
Tourtek 20' Instrument Cable Guitar Lead Straight
Tourtek
KC's Price $35.95Tourtek 20' Instrument Cable Guitar Lead Straight Tourtek Cables have been designed for musicians and sound engineers who require superior sound quality and demand ultimate reliability. The cables...30/TI-20KC's Price $35.95 -
Carson DC8 8-Way DC Daisy Chain Splitter Cable
Carson
KC's Price $10.95Carson DC8 8-Way DC Daisy Chain Splitter Cable Features: Low noise DC power cable for multiple effect pedals power supply. 2.1mm (M) to 3 x 2.1mm (F) right angle DC connectors. Powers up to 8 pedals...DC8KC's Price $10.95 -
Stagg Microphone Clamp
Stagg
KC's Price $8.95Stagg Microphone Clamp Includes 5/8" mounting brass thread and 5/8"(out) to 3/8"(in) thread adaptor Colour Black Suitable for tapered body microphones ROHS compliant Diameter range 23 to 29 mm...MH-6AHKC's Price $8.95 -
Ibanez IML21 Music Stand Clip Light
Ibanez
KC's Price $24.99Ibanez IML21 Music Stand Clip Light The design of the IML21 Music Stand Clip Light from Ibanez allows easy attachment to your music stand and the super bright LEDs will allow easy reading on any...4716008KC's Price $24.99 -
Carson Rocklines ROK10ST Stereo Instrument/Audio Cable - 10ft
Carson
KC's Price $24.95Carson Rocklines ROK10ST Stereo Instrument/Audio Cable - 10ft Features: Stereo instrument/audio cable. 6.8mm O/D with heavy duty straight satin chrome 6.3 stereo to 6.3 stereo jacks (M) with gold...ROK10STKC's Price $24.95