Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Xtreme KT146 Height Adjustable Keyboard Stool
Xtreme
KC's Price $55.00Xtreme KT146 Height Adjustable Keyboard Stool Professional heavy duty construction keyboard stool. Crossed leg style. 43cm (L) x 30.5cm (W).Thick padded vinyl seat. Easy to adjust. 3 position...KT146KC's Price $55.00 -
Yamaha DTX482K Electronic Drum Kit
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,099.00Yamaha DTX482K Electronic Drum Kit Features: The sounds combine years of experience creating authentic, top-quality drum sounds with 10 built-in drum kits. 10 built-in training functions and improve...DTX482K//AKC's Price $1,099.00 -
Hercules HA205 Rack Extension Yoke for GS525B & GS523B
Hercules
KC's Price $13.95Hercules HA205 Rack Extension Yoke for GS525B & GS523B The HERCULES Extension Pack HA205 expands the Guitar Rack GS523B/GS525B. Features: Extension Yoke connects easily and securely to GS523B or...05/HA205KC's Price $13.95 -
Stagg Retractable Wire Brushes - Medium Gauge
Stagg
KC's Price $34.95Stagg Retractable Wire Brushes - Medium Gauge Features: Retractable medium gauge steel wires 3-position metal pull rod for adjusting brush spread Metal pull rod can also be used as a cymbal...SBRU20-RMKC's Price $34.95 -
Fender Made in Japan Limited Starmaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Candy Apple Red
Fender
Now: $1,947.00Was: $2,349.00Fender Made in Japan Limited Starmaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Candy Apple Red The Made in Japan Limited Starmaster is a brand-new design that combines the unique head shape of the rare ‘70s...5312100309Now: $1,947.00Was: $2,349.00 -
Yamaha JR2 Compact Guitar Natural
Yamaha
KC's Price $249.00Yamaha JR2 Compact Guitar Natural The JR2 is a compact acoustic guitar modeled after our long selling FG series. Its compact size and authentic acoustic tone make the JR2 and excellent take along,...JR2KC's Price $249.00 -
Carson DC6 6-Way DC Daisy Chain Splitter Cable
Carson
KC's Price $8.95Carson DC6 6-Way DC Daisy Chain Splitter Cable Low noise DC power cable for multiple effect pedals power supply2.1mm (M) to 3 x 2.1mm (F) right angle DC connectorsPowers up to 6 pedals2m...DC6KC's Price $8.95 -
Yamaha UD-WL01 USB Wireless Adaptor
Yamaha
KC's Price $119.00UD-WL01 offers new ways to enjoy your musical instrument using iOS Applications and web services.UD-WL01KC's Price $119.00 -
Fender Limited Edition Road Worn'60s Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue
Fender
Now: $2,699.00Was: $2,999.00Fender Limited Edition Road Worn'60s Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue Revive the timeless sound of the '60s with the Vintera® II '60s Telecaster® and experience the iconic looks,...0144030302Now: $2,699.00Was: $2,999.00 -
Boss TU-30 Tuner & Metronome
Boss
KC's Price $69.95Boss TU-30 Tuner & Metronome For years, the TU-80 Tuner & Metronome has been an essential tool for musicians and music educators everywhere. With the TU-30, BOSS delivers the TU-80’s main features...TU30KC's Price $69.95 -
Squier Affinity Series Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscotch Blonde
Squier
KC's Price $449.00Squier Affinity Series Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscotch Blonde A superb gateway into the time-honoured Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series™ Telecaster® delivers legendary design...0378203550KC's Price $449.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $449.00Subtotal: -
KC's Price $579.00 -
Xtreme MS75 Foldable Music Stand with Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $33.95Xtreme MS75 Foldable Music Stand with Bag Features: Black plated music stand. Heavy duty strong tubular frame with ABS housing. 3 sections. Page stays. Tripod base. Fold-up music desk 29cm (H) x...MS75KC's Price $33.95 -
Baby Taylor Mahogany
Taylor
KC's Price $849.00Overview Baby Mahogany (BT2) This mahogany-top edition of the Baby Taylor will yield a slightly darker, earthier tone than its spruce top sibling. The pint-size mini-Dreadnought was originally...BT2KC's Price $849.00 -
Yamaha THR10II Wireless Desktop Amplifier
Yamaha
KC's Price $539.00The Third Amp Guitarists are familiar with the tube amp stacks that sound amazing when turned up loud on a big stage, and with combo amps that are a perfect fit for smaller venues and rehearsal. THR...THR10IIWLKC's Price $539.00 -
Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Mustang/Duo Sonic, Black
Fender
KC's Price $249.00Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Mustang/Duo Sonic, Black Classic Series wood cases are a stylish and dependable way to protect your Fender® electric guitar. Crafted with road-reliable materials,...0996126306KC's Price $249.00 -
Stagg Stage Pro Double-Braced Straight Cymbal Stand
Stagg
KC's Price $109.00Stagg Stage Pro Double-Braced Straight Cymbal Stand Specifications: Tubes 3-section, diameter: 25 mm / 22 mm / 19 mm Legs Double-braced Maximum height 145 cm (57.09")LYD-52KC's Price $109.00 -
Fender Vintera® II '50s Nocaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Blackguard Blonde
Fender
Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,599.00Fender Vintera® II '50s Nocaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Blackguard Blonde Revive the timeless sound of the '50s with the Vintera® II '50s Nocaster® and experience the iconic looks, inspiring feel and...0149042368Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,599.00 -
Yamaha Gigmaker C40 Classical Guitar Pack
Yamaha
KC's Price $219.00Yamaha Gigmaker C40 Classical Guitar Pack A high level of craftmanship and great attention paid to detail results in instruments of outstanding quality. The C series guitars provide excellent cost...GIGMAKERC40KC's Price $219.00 -
Xtreme XC910 ABS Molded TSA Strat/Tele Case
Xtreme
KC's Price $199.00Xtreme XC910 ABS Molded TSA Strat/Tele Case Features: Heavy Duty. Deluxe moulded ABS outer shell. Blue plush lined moulded polystyrene interior. Aluminium valance and raised ABS feet and bumpers...XC910KC's Price $199.00