Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Xtreme XC910 ABS Molded TSA Strat/Tele Case
Xtreme
KC's Price $199.00Xtreme XC910 ABS Molded TSA Strat/Tele Case Features: Heavy Duty. Deluxe moulded ABS outer shell. Blue plush lined moulded polystyrene interior. Aluminium valance and raised ABS feet and bumpers...XC910KC's Price $199.00 -
Squier FSR Limited Edition Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline, Metallic Black
Squier
Now: $479.00Was: $549.00Squier FSR Limited Edition Affinity Series Telecaster Thinline, Metallic Black A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series® Telecaster® Thinline delivers...0378273565Now: $479.00Was: $549.00 -
Valencia VC204H Hybrid/Thin-Neck Classical Guitar Antique Natural
Valencia
KC's Price $139.00Valencia VC204H Hybrid/Thin-Neck Classical Guitar Antique Natural The Series 200 range has been expanded by the introduction of our newly developed “Hybrid”, Thin Neck models. The Hybrid is...VC204HKC's Price $139.00 -
Squier FSR Classic Vibe Baritone Custom Telecaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Purple Sparkle
Squier
KC's Price $849.00Squier FSR Classic Vibe Baritone Custom Telecaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Purple Sparkle A nod to the double-bound Tele® models of the 1960s, the Classic Vibe Baritone Custom Telecaster has the...0374042514KC's Price $849.00 -
Fender Vintera® II '50s Nocaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Blackguard Blonde
Fender
Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,599.00Fender Vintera® II '50s Nocaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Blackguard Blonde Revive the timeless sound of the '50s with the Vintera® II '50s Nocaster® and experience the iconic looks, inspiring feel and...0149042368Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,599.00 -
Yamaha RSS02T Revstar Standard Electric Guitar - Sunset Burst
Yamaha
KC's Price $999.00Yamaha RSS02T Revstar Standard Electric Guitar - Sunset Burst THE NEW STANDARDWith two available pickup configurations, 5-way switching, and the Focus Switch passive boost, the new Revstar Standard...RSS02TSSBKC's Price $999.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $999.00Subtotal: -
Boss EV-30 Dual Expression Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $225.00Boss EV-30 Dual Expression Pedal BIG EXPRESSION IN A SMALL FOOTPRINT For pro expression control in a compact package, there’s no better choice than the BOSS EV-30. Its small footprint is perfectly...EV30KC's Price $225.00 -
Cherry Mechanical Metronome - White
Cherry
KC's Price $65.00Cherry Mechanical Metronome - White Cherry Metronome with Metal Mechanism & Bell in White Plastic Casing Features: Full Size Model with Plastic casing Tested by Laser Counter for...CM20WHKC's Price $65.00 -
AKG K371 Closed Back Over Ear Studio Headphones
AKG
Now: $299.00Was: $419.00AKG K371 Closed Back Over Ear Studio Headphones The AKG K371 is a closed-back, over-ear studio headphone designed for professional monitoring, mixing, and tracking applications. Built around AKG's...AKG K371Now: $299.00Was: $419.00 -
Nord Keyboard Stand EX
Nord
KC's Price $249.00Nord Keyboard Stand EX Nord Keyboard Stand EX is a light-weight, adjustable and designed to give you maximum stability and comfort while playing. The legs are mounted on the bottom plate of your...25/KEYBOARDSTANDKC's Price $249.00 -
Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Jazzmaster®/Jaguar®, Black
Fender
KC's Price $269.00Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Jazzmaster®/Jaguar®, Black Classic Series wood cases are a stylish and dependable way to protect your Fender® electric guitar. Crafted with road-reliable...0996116306KC's Price $269.00 -
Progressive Lead Guitar Book/OA
Koala
KC's Price $37.00Progressive Lead Guitar Book/OA Provides you with an essential guide to the scales and techniques used by lead guitarists. Within the 3 main sections of this book, a lesson by lesson structure has...KPLXKC's Price $37.00 -
Yamaha Pacifica PAC611VFM Dark Red Burst
Yamaha
KC's Price $749.00Yamaha Pacifica PAC611VFM Dark Red Burst First launched in 1990, the Pacifica series was driven by the California session scene of the day-where versatility, performance and individuality were key...PAC611VFMDRBKC's Price $749.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $749.00Subtotal: -
Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Strat/Tele, Tweed
Fender
KC's Price $249.00Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Strat/Tele, Tweed Classic Series wood cases are a stylish and dependable way to protect your Fender® electric guitar. Crafted with road-reliable materials, this...0996106300KC's Price $249.00 -
Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Strat/Tele, Black
Fender
KC's Price $229.00Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Strat®/Tele®, Black Classic Series wood cases are a stylish and dependable way to protect your Fender® electric guitar. Crafted with road-reliable materials, this...0996106306KC's Price $229.00 -
Hal Leonard Guitar Method, Second Edition - Complete Edition
Hal Leonard
KC's Price $64.95Hal Leonard Guitar Method, Second Edition - Complete Edition The Hal Leonard Guitar Method is designed for anyone just learning to play acoustic or electric guitar. It is based on years of teaching...697342KC's Price $64.95 -
AMEB Theory of Music Grade 4
AMEB
KC's Price $41.95AMEB Theory of Music Grade 4 AMEB's new Theory of Music integrated course and workbook series represents the only official Theory of Music publications aimed at preparing students specifically for...1204071039KC's Price $41.95 -
Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Precision Bass/Jazz Bass, Tweed
Fender
KC's Price $279.00Fender Classic Series Wood Case - Precision Bass/Jazz Bass, Tweed Classic Series wood cases are a stylish and dependable way to protect your Fender® electric guitar. Crafted with road-reliable...0996166300KC's Price $279.00 -
AMEB Theory of Music Grade 2
AMEB
KC's Price $36.95AMEB Theory of Music Grade 2 AMEB’s new Theory of Music integrated course and workbook series represents the only official Theory of Music publications aimed at preparing students specifically for...1204070839KC's Price $36.95 -
AMEB Theory of Music Grade 1
AMEB
KC's Price $33.95AMEB AMEB Theory of Music Grade 1 AMEB’s new Theory of Music integrated course and workbook series represents the only official Theory of Music publications aimed at preparing students specifically...1204070739KC's Price $33.95