Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yamaha U30BL Upright Piano Second Hand (1989)
Yamaha
KC's Price $8,395.00Yamaha U30BL 4727240 (1989) The Yamaha U3's have been manufactured in Japan since the mid 1950's. The U30BL models were built between 1987 and 1989. Over the 50 years plus that Yamaha have been...U30BLKC's Price $8,395.00 -
Fender '65 Princeton Reverb
Fender
KC's Price $2,299.00Fender '65 Princeton Reverb The original was a historically significant amp used on countless hits over the years, and the reissue '65 Princeton® Reverb is easily versatile enough to go from the...2172003000KC's Price $2,299.00 -
Progressive Fingerpicking Solos Bk/CD
Koala
KC's Price $30.00Progressive Fingerpicking Solos Bk/CD Progressive Fingerpicking Guitar Solos for intermediate to advanced fingerpickers. A collection of great sounding fingerpicking guitar solos covering all styles...KPFSCPKC's Price $30.00 -
Music Nomad MN144 Total Fretboard Care Kit
Music Nomad
KC's Price $55.00Music Nomad MN144 Total Fretboard Care Kit MusicNomad Total Fretboard Care Kit gives you all the products to restore, maintain and protect your frets and fretboard wood to give it that showroom look...MN144KC's Price $55.00 -
Fender Champion II 25
Fender
KC's Price $219.00Fender Champion II 25 Whether you’re looking for your first practice amp, or affordable, powerful stage gear for playing in a band, there’s a Champion II amp that’s ideal for you—simple to use and...2330703900KC's Price $219.00 -
Taylor Academy 10e
Taylor
KC's Price $1,399.00Taylor Academy 10e Designed with newer guitar players in mind - but appealing to experienced players as well, the Academy 10e combines the rich voice of the Dreadnought body shape with a comfortable...Academy 10eKC's Price $1,399.00 -
Fender Frontman 10G 10-Watt Guitar Amplifier
Fender
KC's Price $140.00Fender Frontman 10G 10-Watt Guitar Amplifier For the beginning electric guitarist or anyone who wants a small, easy-to-use practice amp with quality tone and a great price, the Frontman 10G is at...2311003900KC's Price $140.00 -
Uke'n Play Ukulele for Kids
Hal Leonard
KC's Price $24.95Uke'n Play Ukulele for Kids This updated Kids edition of the bestselling Uke'n Play Ukulele series will get young beginners strumming, singing and playing easy songs that only feature 3 chords...AM1011626KC's Price $24.95 -
Music Nomad Tune It String Instrument Lubricant
Music Nomad
KC's Price $18.99Music Nomad Tune It String Instrument Lubricant Stop tuning between every song! Music Nomad's TUNE-IT is your personal guitar tech to stay in tune longer & reduce string breakage. Our pro strength...MN106KC's Price $18.99 -
Disney Fake Book 4th Edition
Hal Leonard
KC's Price $115.00Disney Fake Book 4th Edition Since its founding, the Walt Disney Company has made music a cornerstone of virtually every part of its business. From animated feature films to theme parks, music has...175311KC's Price $115.00 -
Fender 250K Solid Shaft S-1 Switch/Pot
Fender
KC's Price $60.00Fender 250K Solid Shaft S-1 Switch/Pot S-1™ switching offers a multitude of extra tonal options for your instrument and can be wired into a variety of configurations (SPST, DPDT for a coil-tap, or...0061260049KC's Price $60.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS32Q DKA HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Transparent Purple Burst
Jackson
KC's Price $519.00Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS32Q DKA HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Transparent Purple Burst Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than...2918809592KC's Price $519.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $519.00Subtotal: -
Fender® World Tour T-Shirt, Vintage White, M
Fender
KC's Price $45.00Fender® World Tour T-Shirt, Vintage White, M Fender's® world tour is about to begin with this throwback tour t-shirt. In vintage white, with iconic Fender® release dates on the back you will feel...9192822406KC's Price $45.00 -
Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter
Boss
KC's Price $415.00Boss XS-1 Poly Shifter The BOSS XS-1 Poly Shifter is a compact pitch-shifting pedal designed for guitarists, bassists, and other instrumentalists who need reliable, real-time pitch retuning without...XS1KC's Price $415.00 -
Pre-Owned Gretsch Electromatic LTD Flame Okoume Broadkaster Double-Cut with Bigsby, Rosewood Fingerboard, Roundup Orange with Case
Gretsch
KC's Price $1,599.00Pre-Owned Gretsch Electromatic LTD Flame Okoume Broadkaster Double-Cut with Bigsby, Rosewood Fingerboard, Roundup Orange with Case **SECONDHAND - EXCELLENT NEAR NEW CONDITION. PROTECTIVE PLASTIC...2508840523 S/HKC's Price $1,599.00 -
Fender Pure Vintage Black/Silver Skirted Amplifier Knobs, Set of 6
Fender
KC's Price $45.00Fender Pure Vintage Black/Silver Skirted Amplifier Knobs, Set of 6 From tone and volume knobs to pickup covers, bridge covers and more, Pure Vintage knobs and covers let you cosmetically customize...0990930000KC's Price $45.00 -
Earthquaker Devices Plumes Overdrive
Earthquaker Devices
KC's Price $239.00Earthquaker Devices Plumes Overdrive Small Signal Shredder Plumes® is a unique, all-analog approach to a classic tube-like overdrive circuit offering 3 different clipping voices, loads of headroom...EQD-PLUMKC's Price $239.00 -
Squier J Mascis Jazzmaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Vintage White
Squier
KC's Price $949.00Squier J Mascis Jazzmaster®, Laurel Fingerboard, Vintage White Squier® honors alt-rock godfather and Dinosaur Jr. leader J Mascis with a striking new Jazzmaster® guitar model that delivers as much...0371060541KC's Price $949.00 -
TC Electronic Iron Curtain Noise Gate
TC Electronic
KC's Price $55.00TC Electronic Iron Curtain Noise Gate Has your guitar signal gotten a bit overcrowded due to noisy electrical wiring or Radio Frequency Interference (RFI)? IRON CURTAIN NOISE GATE is the no-nonsense...IRONCURTAINNOISEGATEKC's Price $55.00 -
Fender Champion II 50
Fender
KC's Price $379.00Fender Champion II 50 Whether you’re looking for your first practice amp, or affordable, powerful stage gear for playing in a band, there’s a Champion II amp that’s ideal for you—simple to use and...2330803900KC's Price $379.00