Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Limited Edition American Performer Spruce Stratocaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Honey Burst
Fender
KC's Price $2,349.00Fender Limited Edition American Performer Spruce Stratocaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Honey Burst Born in Corona, California, the Limited Edition American Performer Timber Stratocaster delivers the...0171030742KC's Price $2,349.00 -
Fender Champion II 100
Fender
KC's Price $649.00Fender Champion II 100 Whether you’re looking for your first practice amp, or affordable, powerful stage gear for playing in a band, there’s a Champion II amp that’s ideal for you—simple to use and...2330903900KC's Price $649.00 -
Fender Player Series Jazz Bass Fretless Neck, Pau Ferro, 9.5", Modern "C"
Fender
Now: $599.00Was: $689.00Fender Player Series Jazz Bass Fretless Neck, Pau Ferro, 9.5", Modern "C" Crafted at our Ensenada, Mexico, manufacturing facility, this genuine Fender Player Series Fretless Jazz Bass® guitar neck...0999933921Now: $599.00Was: $689.00 -
Yamaha HS8
Yamaha
KC's Price $415.00Yamaha HS8 Studio Monitor (Single) 2-way bass-reflex bi-amplified nearfield studio monitor with 8" cone woofer and 1" dome tweeter. TIME FOR A REALITY CHECK Ever since the 1970's the iconic white...HS8KC's Price $415.00 -
Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Black
Squier
KC's Price $449.00Squier Affinity Series Jaguar Bass H, Maple Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Black A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series™ Jaguar® Bass H delivers legendary...0378503506KC's Price $449.00 -
Yamaha P145BT Portable Digital Piano with Bluetooth - Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $679.00Yamaha P145BT Portable Digital Piano with Bluetooth - Black The entry-level model of the P Series. Perfect for beginners with a serious interest in playing the piano!Yamaha’s P Series digital pianos...P145BTBKC's Price $679.00 -
Pre-Owned Maestro Comet Chorus
Maestro
KC's Price $169.00Pre-Owned Maestro Comet Chorus **SECONDHAND - FAIR CONDITION. GENERAL SCUFFS AND SCRATCHES ACROSS ALL SIDES OF THE ENCLOSURE. INCLUDES BOX & USER MANUAL** Classic Analog Chorus Sounds That Will Send...TIMAESTROCOMETCHORUSKC's Price $169.00 -
Yamaha HS5
Yamaha
KC's Price $265.00Yamaha HS5 Studio Monitor (Single) 2-way bass-reflex bi-amplified nearfield studio monitor with 5" cone woofer and 1" dome tweeter TIME FOR A REALITY CHECK Ever since the 1970's the iconic white...HS5KC's Price $265.00 -
Yamaha P225 Digital Piano - White
Yamaha
KC's Price $819.00Yamaha P225 Digital Piano - White A compact piano with the sound and features to satisfy the needs of advanced players Yamaha’s P Series digital pianos are loved by piano players around the world...P225WHKC's Price $819.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $819.00Subtotal: -
Boss Katana:Go Personal Headphone Guitar Amplifier
Boss
KC's Price $189.00Boss Katana:Go Personal Headphone Guitar Amplifier Katana in Your Pocket Compact, convenient, and loaded with tone, KATANA:GO is an essential companion for daily jams with your guitar or bass. This...KTNGO2KC's Price $189.00 -
IK Multimedia TONEX One - Compact AI Modelling Amp & Effects Pedal
IK Multimedia
Now: $259.00Was: $279.00IK Multimedia TONEX One - Compact AI Modelling Amp & Effects Pedal UNLIMITED TONE. FOR ALL. An entire rig right in your pocket TONEX ONE puts IK’s revolutionary AI Machine Modeling technology on any...IKMT_XG-PEDAL-TONEXONE-INNow: $259.00Was: $279.00 -
Yamaha P225 Digital Piano - Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $819.00Yamaha P225 Digital Piano A compact piano with the sound and features to satisfy the needs of advanced players Yamaha’s P Series digital pianos are loved by piano players around the world who want...P225BKC's Price $819.00 -
Taylor Darktone Series Pick Tin
Taylor
KC's Price $29.99Taylor Darktone Series Pick Tin Since the guitar pick as we know it was introduced in 1922, players have been choosing their picks almost entirely on function and feel. Taylor has rethought every...2600KC's Price $29.99 -
Yamaha FG820NT Acoustic Guitar - Natural
Yamaha
KC's Price $479.00Yamaha FG820NT Acoustic Guitar Natural It All Starts HereWhen it was introduced in 1966, the Yamaha FG proved that a great acoustic guitar didn’t need to cost a fortune. With a focus on great...FG820NTKC's Price $479.00 -
Yamaha FG820SB Acoustic Guitar Sunset Blue
Yamaha
KC's Price $479.00Yamaha FG820SB Acoustic Guitar Sunset Blue In addition to warmer and stronger sound thanks to the mahogany back and sides, the body binding and fingerboard binding are cream plastic, for an upgraded...FG820SBKC's Price $479.00 -
B-Stock Fender Made in Japan Traditional 50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black K29
Fender
KC's Price $1,349.00B-Stock Fender Made in Japan Traditional 50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black K29 This item a B Stock item sourced from Fender Australia. Full warranty applies. Fault is as follows: "Very light...K29 5361102306KC's Price $1,349.00 -
Ibanez V40CE Acoustic Guitar - Open Pore Natural
Ibanez
KC's Price $329.00Ibanez V40CE Acoustic Guitar - Open Pore Natural Ibanez V Series provides reliable quality at an affordable price, making it the perfect choice for beginning students. Features: Nandu Wood...V40CE-OPNKC's Price $329.00 -
Taylor Collector's Edition Koa Top Darktone Series Pick Tin
Taylor
KC's Price $59.99Taylor Collector's Edition Koa Top Darktone Series Pick Tin Since the guitar pick as we know it was introduced in 1922, players have been choosing their picks almost entirely on function and feel...2601KC's Price $59.99 -
Yamaha FG820AB Acoustic Guitar Autumn Burst
Yamaha
KC's Price $449.00Yamaha FG820AB Acoustic Guitar Autumn Burst In addition to warmer and stronger sound thanks to the mahogany back and sides, the body binding and fingerboard binding are cream plastic, for an...FG820ABKC's Price $449.00 -
Taylor 214ce Plus Acoustic Guitar
Taylor
KC's Price $2,299.00Taylor 214ce Plus Acoustic Guitar This upgraded 200 Series Grand Auditorium delivers the clarity and balance that makes our best-selling body shape a hit with guitarists from all genres and styles...214ce PlusKC's Price $2,299.00