Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Hercules DG400BB Laptop Stand
Hercules
KC's Price $109.00Whether in the studio or at a gig, Hercules’ reputation for innovation continues with the all-new laptop stand! Features Extra rear-legs provide rock solid and worry-free support for your laptop up...05/DG400BBKC's Price $109.00 -
Akai APC Key 25 MKII
Akai
KC's Price $169.00Akai APC Key 25 MKII The APC LegacyIn 2009, Akai Professional collaborated with the creators of Ableton Live, a powerful music performance and production software environment, and introduced the...69/APCKEY25MK2KC's Price $169.00 -
Boss GX100 Guitar Effects Processor
Boss
KC's Price $999.00Boss GX100 Guitar Effects Processor Color Your Music with Inspiring Tone Fusing advanced BOSS tone technologies into a sleek, ultra-modern hardware design, the inspiring GX-100 delivers top-level...GX100KC's Price $999.00 -
NU-X Bumblebee Pedalboard with Carrybag - Medium
NUX
KC's Price $169.00NU-X Bumblebee Pedalboard with Carrybag - Medium Designed with the experience of crafting pedals for more than 10 years. NU-X Bumblebee offers you the optimum board space. Allowing you to customize...NXNPBMKC's Price $169.00 -
Fender The Arch™ Work Station
Fender
KC's Price $49.95Fender The Arch™ Work Station Making repairs or modifications to a guitar in the field can be challenging without the right equipment. The Arch Workstation is a convenient solution that makes it...0990527000KC's Price $49.95 -
Alfred's Basic Piano Course: Lesson Book 4
Alfred
KC's Price $23.95Alfred's Basic Piano Course: Lesson Book 4 This easy step-by-step method emphasizes correct playing habits and note reading through interval recognition. Lesson Book 4 concepts include: tarantellas;...2110KC's Price $23.95 -
NU-X Bumblebee Pedalboard with Carrybag - Large
NUX
KC's Price $219.00NU-X Bumblebee Pedalboard with Carrybag - Large Designed with the experience of crafting pedals for more than 10 years. NU-X Bumblebee offers you the optimum board space. Allowing you to customize...NXNPBLKC's Price $219.00 -
Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering iconic Fender® style and inspiring tone for...0373152506KC's Price $369.00 -
Korg Pa700 61-key Arranger Workstation - Open Box
Korg
KC's Price $2,499.00Korg Pa700 Display model in excellent condition with full warranty. A Powerful Arranger with Natural Sound A songwriter's best friend, the Korg Pa700 arranger keyboard combines a compact design with...KO-PA700KC's Price $2,499.00 -
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Torino Red
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Torino Red The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® HT is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering iconic Fender®...0373250558KC's Price $369.00 -
Yamaha UD-BT01 Bluetooth MIDI Adapter
Yamaha
KC's Price $84.99Yamaha UD-BT01 Bluetooth MIDI Adapter KC's Review The Yamaha UD-BT01 is a great adapter that allows you to connect your Yamaha keyboard wireless to your iOS device. This is a great product as it...UDBT01KC's Price $84.99 -
Marshall DSL20H 20W Valve Head
Marshall
KC's Price $949.00Marshall DSL20H 20W Valve Head The DSL20 Head is for those who need the full rich tone of a valve amp in a compact and portable format. From the moment you plug in, the DSL provides you with the...DSL20HKC's Price $949.00 -
Gibson Les Paul Studio Modern - Smokehouse Satin
Gibson
Now: $3,179.00Was: $3,599.00Please note - Clearance items are display models unless otherwise stated. Items are sold as is. Please contact us if you would like a full condition report prior to purchasing. Gibson Les Paul Studio...8000417Now: $3,179.00Was: $3,599.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:Now: $3,179.00Was: $3,599.00Subtotal: -
Behringer XM8500 Dynamic Microphone
Behringer
KC's Price $45.00Behringer XM8500 Dynamic Microphone Dynamic vocal microphone with smooth mid-frequency presence rise for excellent voice projection Ultra-wide frequency response for brilliant and transparent sound...450252KC's Price $45.00 -
Yamaha EZ310 Portable Keyboard
Yamaha
KC's Price $459.00Yamaha EZ310 Portable Keyboard MAKE YOUR FIRST KEYBOARD THE BEST. MAKE IT YAMAHA. Featuring a special Light Guide function with glowing keys, this entry keyboard lets even complete beginners play...EZ310KC's Price $459.00 -
Fender Standard Precision Bass, Maple Fingerboard, Candy Cola
Fender
KC's Price $899.00Fender Standard Precision Bass, Maple Fingerboard, Candy Cola Built to accompany players on their formative musical adventures, the Fender® Standard Precision Bass® delivers the approachable...0266620571KC's Price $899.00 -
Jackson Pro Plus Series Soloist SLA3Q, Ebony Fingerboard, Fuschia Burst
Jackson
KC's Price $2,439.00Jackson Pro Plus Series Soloist SLA3Q, Ebony Fingerboard, Fuschia Burst The Pro Plus SLA3Q's premium features include a six-ply bound arched okoume body with quilt maple top and three-piece...2914327592KC's Price $2,439.00 -
Fender American Ultra Luxe Vintage '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Blonde
Fender
Now: $4,299.00Was: $4,699.00Fender American Ultra Luxe Vintage '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Blonde Representing the pinnacle of innovation and craftsmanship, Fender American Ultra Luxe sets the benchmark for...0118242801Now: $4,299.00Was: $4,699.00 -
Boss VE-2 Vocal Harmonist
Boss
KC's Price $409.00Boss VE-2 Vocal Harmonist Combining sophisticated sound with simple operation, the VE-2 Vocal Harmonist delivers a complete effects solution for all singers, particularly those that perform with...VE2KC's Price $409.00 -
Boss RC-1 Loop Station Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $189.00Boss RC-1 Loop Station Pedal Look no further. The answer for looping is Boss! The BOSS RC-1 is our simplest and most user-friendly Loop Station ever, and it’s a ton of fun! Since the RC-20 Loop...RC1KC's Price $189.00