Electric Guitars
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster® HSS Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue, Gig Bag, 15G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $699.00Squier Affinity Series™ Stratocaster® HSS Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue, Gig Bag, 15G - 240V AU A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series™...0372820302KC's Price $699.00 -
Squier FSR Affinity Series Stratocaster HSS, Black Hardware, Matching Headstock, Metallic Black
Squier
KC's Price $569.00Squier FSR Affinity Series Stratocaster HSS, Black Hardware, Matching Headstock, Metallic Black A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series® Stratocaster® HSS...0378101965KC's Price $569.00 -
Squier FSR Limited Edition Classic Vibe '60s Stratocaster HSS, Antique Olive
Squier
KC's Price $799.00Squier FSR Limited Edition Classic Vibe '60s Stratocaster HSS, Antique Olive A tribute to the 1960s evolution of the Strat®, the Classic Vibe '60s Stratocaster creates incredible tone courtesy of a...0374018976KC's Price $799.00 -
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Black
Squier
KC's Price $339.00Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Black The Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® HSS is an entry-level to intermediate electric guitar suited to beginners and developing players who want...0373203506KC's Price $339.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $339.00Subtotal: -
SX SE1SKEB Electric Guitar Pack - Electric Blue
SX
KC's Price $349.00SX SE1SKEB Electric Guitar Pack - Electric Blue Features: 4/4 size. SX Electric Blue 'ST' style guitar. Solid basswood body. Select Canadian maple neck with 2 way truss rod. Rosewood fingerboard. 22...SE1SKEBKC's Price $349.00 -
Yamaha Pacifica PAC612VIIFM Electric Guitar - Indigo Blue
Yamaha
KC's Price $899.00Yamaha Pacifica PAC612VIIFM Electric Guitar - Indigo Blue First launched in 1990, the Pacifica series was driven by the California session scene of the day – where versatility, performance, and...PAC612VIIFMIBKC's Price $899.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $899.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha PACP11S Pacifica SC Professional - Breeze Metallic Blue
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,699.00Yamaha PACP11S Pacifica SC Professional - Breeze Metallic Blue Crafted in Japan, the Pacifica™ SC Professional is made for guitarists seeking versatile expression. Reflectone™ pickups co-developed...PACP11SBMBKC's Price $2,699.00 -
Yamaha RSP20 Revstar Professional with Case - Sunset Burst
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,599.00Yamaha RSP20 Revstar Professional with Case - Sunset Burst MEET YOUR OTHER HALF The new Revstar series offers three tiers, two pickup choices, new switching options, and a new raRSP20SSBKC's Price $2,599.00 -
B-Stock Fender American Ultra II Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Avalanche M16
Fender
KC's Price $2,699.00B-Stock Fender American Ultra II Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Avalanche M16 This item a B Stock item sourced from Fender Australia. Full warranty applies. Stock is either a dealer return with small...M16 0119172796KC's Price $2,699.00 -
B-Stock Fender Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Solar Flare M14
Fender
KC's Price $2,699.00B-Stock Fender Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Solar Flare M14 This item a B Stock item sourced from Fender Australia. Full warranty applies. Stock is either a dealer return...M14 0119142733KC's Price $2,699.00 -
B-Stock Fender Made in Japan Traditional 50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black K29
Fender
KC's Price $1,349.00B-Stock Fender Made in Japan Traditional 50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black K29 This item a B Stock item sourced from Fender Australia. Full warranty applies. Fault is as follows: "Very light...K29 5361102306KC's Price $1,349.00 -
Cole Clark Culprit 3 HH, Mother of Pearl Pickguard - Black
Cole Clark
KC's Price $2,395.00Cole Clark Culprit 3 HH, Mother of Pearl Pickguard - Black Specifications: True Balance Magnetic Pickups Configuration: 2 humbuckers Finish: Nitro Satin Colour options – Black Neck: Australian...CCC3-HH-M-BLKKC's Price $2,395.00