Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dunlop 2.0MM Flow Jumbo Grip Picks 3-Pack
Dunlop
KC's Price $12.95Dunlop 2.0MM Flow Jumbo Grip Picks 3-Pack Flow Picks add thickness and volume to each note you play while allowing every pick-stroke to fall smoothly and effortlessly from your strings thanks to...JPFJ20KC's Price $12.95 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 2 Grade 3
AMEB
KC's Price $47.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 2 Grade 3 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201064539KC's Price $47.95 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 1 Grade 3
AMEB
KC's Price $44.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 1 Grade 3 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201056239KC's Price $44.95 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Preliminary Grade
AMEB
KC's Price $37.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Preliminary Grade Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade...1201093339KC's Price $37.95 -
Cort Space 4 Headless Electric Bass - Star Dust Green
Cort
KC's Price $1,149.00Cort Space 4 Headless Electric Bass - Star Dust Green The Cort Artisan Space 4 is a 4-string headless electric bass designed for players seeking superior balance, ergonomic comfort and...C30356KC's Price $1,149.00 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 4
AMEB
KC's Price $56.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 4 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201093739KC's Price $56.95 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 2
AMEB
KC's Price $47.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 2 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201093539KC's Price $47.95 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 4 Grade 3
AMEB
KC's Price $53.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 4 Grade 3 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201094439KC's Price $53.95 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 5
AMEB
KC's Price $57.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 5 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201093839KC's Price $57.95 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 6
AMEB
KC's Price $59.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 6 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201093939KC's Price $59.95 -
Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Pack of 3, with Case
Fender
KC's Price $79.00Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica, Pack of 3, with Case Perfect for the seasoned harpist or those who are just starting out, the Fender Blues Deluxe Harmonica is versatile enough for any level of player...0990701021KC's Price $79.00 -
Enrico Student Plus II Cello Outfit - 3/4 Size With Setup
Enrico
KC's Price $1,139.003/4 Enrico "Student Plus II" Series Cello Outfit including lightweight case with wheels and professional setup by a luthier. 3/4 Enrico "Student6002KC's Price $1,139.00 -
Dunlop 0.96MM Primetone Standard Smooth Picks 3-Pack
Dunlop
KC's Price $18.95Dunlop 0.96MM Primetone Standard Smooth Picks 3-Pack The tried and true Standard shape gets a hand-burnished beveled edge to simulate the quick-release of a well-worn pick. Dunlop’s Primetone...JPP296KC's Price $18.95 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 1
AMEB
KC's Price $46.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 1 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201093439KC's Price $46.95 -
Fender Deluxe Wooden 3-Tier Multi Stand
Fender
KC's Price $199.00Fender Deluxe Wooden 3-Tier Multi Stand Introducing our innovative line of Gear Furniture, featuring beautifully crafted, upscale stand solutions to serve players and collectors alike. Expertly...0991829001KC's Price $199.00 -
Yamaha FSX820C Acoustic Guitar with Pickup - Natural
Yamaha
KC's Price $629.00Yamaha FSX820C Acoustic Guitar with Pickup - Natural Derived from FS820 which has the solid spruce top and mahogany back/sides, FSX820C has a cutaway body and the electric system. Yamaha's...FSX820CNT//02KC's Price $629.00 -
Enrico Student Plus II Violin Outfit - 3/4 Size With Setup
Enrico
KC's Price $299.003/4 Enrico "Student Plus II" Series Violin Outfit. Includes case, bow and setup by a professional luthier. Enrico Student Plus81791KC's Price $299.00 -
Johnson TVA641 Violin/Viola Shoulder Rest - Suits 1/2 -3/4 Size
AMS
KC's Price $41.95Johnson TVA641 Violin/Viola Shoulder Rest - Suits 1/2 -3/4 Size Features: Shoulder rest for both violin and viola. Good quality rest. Contoured. Height and width adjustable. Suits 1/2 to 3/4 size...TVA641KC's Price $41.95 -
Fender Pure Vintage 3-Position Pickup Selector Switch with Mounting Hardware
Fender
KC's Price $40.00Fender Pure Vintage 3-Position Pickup Selector Switch with Mounting Hardware Fender offers a wide selection of Pure Vintage electronics to players looking to restore or upgrade their guitar or...0038993049KC's Price $40.00 -
AMEB Piano Series 17 Recording & Handbook - Grades 3 & 4
AMEB
KC's Price $45.00AMEB Piano Series 17 Recording & Handbook - Grades 3 & 4 Contains a CD with recordings of all the repertoire that is contained in the corresponding grade book, as well as detailed analyses of all...1201102239KC's Price $45.00