Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Valencia VC704CE Classical Guitar with Pickup
Valencia
KC's Price $399.00Valencia VC704CE Classical Guitar with Pickup Features: 4/4 size electric/acoustic classical guitar with Venetian cutaway. Solid Sitka spruce top with inlaid natural wood mosaic soundhole rosette...VC704CEKC's Price $399.00 -
Stagg Instrument Cable - 3m
Stagg
KC's Price $19.95Stagg Instrument Cable - 3m Features: 1/4" to 1/4" (m/m) 3 Metres (10 feet) OFC Copper BlackSGC3DLKC's Price $19.95 -
Yamaha MODX M6 61-Key Synthesizer
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,399.00Yamaha MODX M6 61-Key Synthesizer Built for working synthesists, the 61-key MODX M6 delivers exceptional sound, expressive control and optimized workflow in a lightweight design that’s ideal for...MODXM6KC's Price $2,399.00 -
Fender Pick Shape Logo Coasters, 4-Pack, Multi-Color
Fender
KC's Price $29.00Fender Pick Shape Logo Coasters, 4-Pack, Multi-Color Your beverage will never be happier sitting on Fender leather pick coasters. Inspired by our 351 Fender picks this collectible 4-pack is the...9106109000KC's Price $29.00 -
Rock Leads 3ft Mic Cable XLR Male to XLR Female
Australasian
KC's Price $10.95Rock Leads 3ft Mic Cable XLR Male to XLR Female AUSTRALASIAN - XLR Female to XLR Male mic./audio cable. 3 foot.AMS1KC's Price $10.95 -
Yamaha L-200 Stand for P225 - Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $169.00TURN YOUR YAMAHA P-225B INTO A PIECE OF FURNITURE The Yamaha L200B is an attractive stand designed to match the look and feel of the P225B. Pairs with LP1B 3-Pedal Unit.L200BKC's Price $169.00 -
Yamaha L-200 Stand for P225 - White
Yamaha
KC's Price $169.00TURN YOUR YAMAHA P-225WH INTO A PIECE OF FURNITURE The Yamaha L200WH is an attractive stand designed to match the look and feel of the P225WH. Pairs with LP1WH 3-Pedal Unit.L200WHKC's Price $169.00 -
Fender 500K Solid Shaft Potentiometer - Volume or Tone
Fender
KC's Price $15.00Fender 500K Solid Shaft Potentiometer - Volume or Tone Top-quality potentiometers used on U.S. Fender® instruments. The 500K is usually associated with most humbucking pickups.3/8" potentiometer...0990835000KC's Price $15.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $15.00Subtotal: -
Fender Made in Japan Limited Hybrid II Telecaster, Blanc, Rosewood Fingerboard, White
Fender
Now: $1,749.00Was: $1,899.00Fender Made in Japan Limited Hybrid II Telecaster, Blanc, Rosewood Fingerboard, White The Made in Japan Limited Hybrid II Blanc range is a striking new take on the Hybrid collection of instruments...5313300380Now: $1,749.00Was: $1,899.00 -
Pre-Owned Yamaha MODX M6 61-Key Synthesizer
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,995.00Pre-Owned Yamaha MODX M6 61-Key Synthesizer **SECOND HAND - EXCELLENT CONDITION. ONLY 4 MONTHS OLD. BALANCE OF ORGINAL WARRANTY APPLIES (UNTIL MARCH 2031)** Built for working synthesists, the 61-key...MODXM6 T/INKC's Price $1,995.00 -
Yamaha MODX M8 88-Key Synthesizer
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,969.00The Yamaha MODX M8 is an 88-key synthesizer designed for working pianists who need professional-grade sound and expressive playability in a compact, lightweight instrument. It features a Graded...MODXM8KC's Price $2,969.00 -
Carson Rocklines RAD32ST XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 3ft
Carson
KC's Price $16.95Carson Rocklines RAD32ST XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 3ft Features: 6.3 stereo jack plug (M) to XLR (M) mic./audio cable. 3 foot.RAD32STKC's Price $16.95 -
Casio Privia PX-770BK Digital Piano - Black
Casio
KC's Price $1,149.00Casio Privia PX-770BK Digital Piano - Black In Harmony with LifeIt means incorporating music as part of the rhythm of your daily life. Privia breaks free from typical conventions, inviting you to...PX770BKKC's Price $1,149.00 -
Bastien Piano Basics - Theory Level 1
Bastien
KC's Price $17.95Bastien Piano Basics - Theory Level 1 Piano is the main lesson book in the Bastien Piano Basics course. The carefully graded, logical learning sequence assures steady, continual progress. Original...WP206KC's Price $17.95 -
Stagg N-Series Microphone Cable XLR Female to 1/4" Male - 3m
Stagg
KC's Price $29.95Stagg N-Series Microphone Cable XLR Female to 1/4" Male - 3m Features: XLR Female to 1/4" TS Male 3 Metres (10 feet) OFC CopperNMC3XPRKC's Price $29.95 -
Hercules Speaker Stand Pair with Bag
Hercules
KC's Price $169.00Hercules SS200BB Stage Series Speaker Stand Pair with Bag Two stands and a carrying bag Specifically desgined for touring musicians, backline and rental companies Patent pending Smart Adaptor...05/SS200BBKC's Price $169.00 -
SX VES12CAR Vintage Style 1/2 Size Electric Guitar - Candy Apply Red
SX
KC's Price $279.00SX VES12CAR Vintage Style 1/2 Size Electric Guitar - Candy Apply Red Features: ½ size vintage style electric guitar. Traditional 60's style solid basswood body. Maple neck with rosewood fingerboard...VES12CARKC's Price $279.00 -
Bastien Piano Basics - Theory Primer Level
Bastien
KC's Price $24.95Bastien Piano Basics - Theory Primer Level Piano is the main lesson book in the Bastien Piano Basics course. The carefully graded, logical learning sequence assures steady, continual progress...WP205KC's Price $24.95 -
Stagg N-Series Audio Cable XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 3m
Stagg
KC's Price $29.95Stagg N-Series Audio Cable XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 3m Features: XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male 3 Metres (10 feet) OFC CopperNAC3PSXMRKC's Price $29.95 -
Stagg N-Series Audio Cable XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 1m
Stagg
KC's Price $19.95Stagg N-Series Audio Cable XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male - 1m Features: XLR Male to 1/4" TRS Male 1 Metre (3 feet) OFC CopperNAC1PSXMRKC's Price $19.95