Refine Search
Did you mean: d'addario 3 part
Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Heads > Remo Packs
- Drums > Shell Packs
- Guitars > Guitar Packs
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Heads > Evans Packs
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Brands
D'AddarioProduct results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Xtreme GS27 Heavy Duty A-Frame Guitar Stand
Xtreme
KC's Price $27.95Xtreme GS27 Heavy Duty A-Frame Guitar Stand Features: Heavy duty "A" frame guitar stand. 3 position locking system. EVA foam rubber instrument protection. Folds flat. Suits all classic and...GS27KC's Price $27.95 -
Casio LK-S450 Casiotone Keyboard with Light-Up Keys
Casio
KC's Price $429.00Casio LK-S450 Casiotone Keyboard with Light-Up Keys Sounds That Motivate You to PlayCompact but powerful, the LK-S450 is equipped with the AiX Sound Source – bespoke technology showcasing Casio’s...LKS450KC's Price $429.00 -
Carson Rocklines RAD33ST XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male - 3ft
Carson
KC's Price $16.95Carson Rocklines RAD33ST XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male - 3ft Features: 3 foot XLR Female to 1/4" TRS Male mic/audio cable. Oxygen free copper conductors. Super low resistance & capacitance. Wide...RAD33STKC's Price $16.95 -
Pearl Primero Cajon - The Raven
Pearl
KC's Price $229.00The Raven cajon is constructed with MDF and has a Meranti faceplate and built-in bass port and two sets of fixed snare wires. The finish is a hand painted and silkscreened design that wraps around 3...PPPBC-123BBRKC's Price $229.00 -
Tourtek 20' Instrument Cable Guitar Lead Straight
Tourtek
KC's Price $35.95Tourtek 20' Instrument Cable Guitar Lead Straight Tourtek Cables have been designed for musicians and sound engineers who require superior sound quality and demand ultimate reliability. The cables...30/TI-20KC's Price $35.95 -
Yamaha Clavinova CLP-845 Digital Piano - Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $3,899.00The Yamaha Clavinova CLP-845 is a mid-to-upper-range digital piano designed for dedicated home pianists and serious students seeking a grand piano-like playing experience in a compact cabinet. It...CLP845BKC's Price $3,899.00 -
Stagg Microphone Clamp
Stagg
KC's Price $8.95Stagg Microphone Clamp Includes 5/8" mounting brass thread and 5/8"(out) to 3/8"(in) thread adaptor Colour Black Suitable for tapered body microphones ROHS compliant Diameter range 23 to 29 mm...MH-6AHKC's Price $8.95 -
Ibanez IML21 Music Stand Clip Light
Ibanez
KC's Price $24.99Ibanez IML21 Music Stand Clip Light The design of the IML21 Music Stand Clip Light from Ibanez allows easy attachment to your music stand and the super bright LEDs will allow easy reading on any...4716008KC's Price $24.99 -
Boss AB2 Amp Selector
Boss
KC's Price $125.00Boss AB2 Amp Selector The BOSS AB-2 is a 2-way selector that makes changing inputs or outputs easy. One stomp is all it takes to instantly switch between two guitars or effects setups, change...AB2KC's Price $125.00 -
Carson DC8 8-Way DC Daisy Chain Splitter Cable
Carson
KC's Price $10.95Carson DC8 8-Way DC Daisy Chain Splitter Cable Features: Low noise DC power cable for multiple effect pedals power supply. 2.1mm (M) to 3 x 2.1mm (F) right angle DC connectors. Powers up to 8 pedals...DC8KC's Price $10.95 -
Carson Rocklines ROK10ST Stereo Instrument/Audio Cable - 10ft
Carson
KC's Price $24.95Carson Rocklines ROK10ST Stereo Instrument/Audio Cable - 10ft Features: Stereo instrument/audio cable. 6.8mm O/D with heavy duty straight satin chrome 6.3 stereo to 6.3 stereo jacks (M) with gold...ROK10STKC's Price $24.95 -
Hercules KS120B Heavy Duty Double-Braced Keyboard Stand
Hercules
KC's Price $109.00Hercules KS120B Heavy Duty Double-Braced Keyboard Stand The Hercules KS120B is a heavy-duty double-braced X-style keyboard stand suited to gigging musicians and studio players who need a reliable,...05/KS120BKC's Price $109.00 -
Xtreme KT146 Height Adjustable Keyboard Stool
Xtreme
KC's Price $55.00Xtreme KT146 Height Adjustable Keyboard Stool Professional heavy duty construction keyboard stool. Crossed leg style. 43cm (L) x 30.5cm (W).Thick padded vinyl seat. Easy to adjust. 3 position...KT146KC's Price $55.00 -
Yamaha DTX482K Electronic Drum Kit
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,099.00Yamaha DTX482K Electronic Drum Kit Features: The sounds combine years of experience creating authentic, top-quality drum sounds with 10 built-in drum kits. 10 built-in training functions and improve...DTX482K//AKC's Price $1,099.00 -
Stagg Retractable Wire Brushes - Medium Gauge
Stagg
KC's Price $34.95Stagg Retractable Wire Brushes - Medium Gauge Features: Retractable medium gauge steel wires 3-position metal pull rod for adjusting brush spread Metal pull rod can also be used as a cymbal...SBRU20-RMKC's Price $34.95 -
Carson DC6 6-Way DC Daisy Chain Splitter Cable
Carson
KC's Price $8.95Carson DC6 6-Way DC Daisy Chain Splitter Cable Low noise DC power cable for multiple effect pedals power supply2.1mm (M) to 3 x 2.1mm (F) right angle DC connectorsPowers up to 6 pedals2m...DC6KC's Price $8.95 -
Yamaha JR2 Compact Guitar Natural
Yamaha
KC's Price $249.00Yamaha JR2 Compact Guitar Natural The JR2 is a compact acoustic guitar modeled after our long selling FG series. Its compact size and authentic acoustic tone make the JR2 and excellent take along,...JR2KC's Price $249.00 -
How To Blitz Sight Reading Book 1
Blitz Books
KC's Price $29.99How To Blitz Sight Reading Book 1 Perfect preparation for Prelim to early Grade 3 OverviewNever before has there been an interactive and exciting book that actually makes students WANT to...SR1KC's Price $29.99 -
Alpine MusicSafe Pro Earplugs - Black
Alpine
KC's Price $61.95Alpine MusicSafe Pro Earplugs - Black As a musician, DJ or sound engineer, you often spend time in environments with loud music. The risk of permanent hearing loss is huge. Hearing loss has a direct...111.24.102KC's Price $61.95 -
Yamaha UD-WL01 USB Wireless Adaptor
Yamaha
KC's Price $119.00UD-WL01 offers new ways to enjoy your musical instrument using iOS Applications and web services.UD-WL01KC's Price $119.00