Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Belcat EGT-101 Contact Transducer Pickup
Belcat
KC's Price $22.95Belcat EGT-101 Contact Transducer Pickup Step into the 21st century with this easy to install piezo microphone at an unbelievable price! Using Belcat's technical know-how this system will have you...EGT101KC's Price $22.95 -
AKG CK99L Condenser Lavalier Microphone
AKG
KC's Price $319.00AKG CK99L Condenser Lavalier Microphone The CK99 L is a condenser lavalier microphone with cardioid polar pattern. It provides a natural sound, with a slight rise above 10kHz for added clarity,...AKG 6000H51040KC's Price $319.00 -
V-Case HC1050 Guitar Case for Jag & Jazzmaster
V-Case
KC's Price $139.00Suits Jazzmaster and Jaguar Guitars V-CASE - Jaguar®/Jazzmaster® rectangular. Plywood covered in black vinyl. Stitched ends. Black plush lined interior.HC1050KC's Price $139.00 -
Yamaha RS20MM Revstar Matteo Mancuso Signature Electric Guitar - Vintage Sunburst
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,299.00Yamaha RS20MM Revstar Matteo Mancuso Signature Electric Guitar - Vintage Sunburst The Yamaha RS20MM is a production signature electric guitar developed in close collaboration with guitarist Matteo...RS20MMKC's Price $2,299.00 -
Ibanez EWP14WB Steel-String Guitarlele
Ibanez
KC's Price $329.00Ibanez EWP14WB Steel-String Guitarlele The EWP Ibanez combines the compact size of a ukulele with the musical sophistication of a guitar. Steel strings and a 42mm nut width make a guitar player feel...6042515KC's Price $329.00 -
Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6, Laurel Fingerboard, Satin Black
Jackson
Now: $749.00Was: $849.00Jackson X Series Surfcaster SC HT6, Laurel Fingerboard, Satin Black Drawing from Jackson's iconic shapes, the new X Series Surfcaster™ blends vintage appeal with thoroughly modern appointments for...2919908568Now: $749.00Was: $849.00 -
Casio AP-270 Digital Piano with Bench - White **BONUS OFFER - FREE CAD MH100 CLOSED BACK STUDIO HEADPHONES**
Casio
KC's Price $1,299.00Casio AP-270 Digital Piano with Bench - White **BONUS OFFER - WHILE STOCKS LAST GET A FREE SET OF CAD MH100 CLOSED BACK STUDIO HEADPHONES WITH THE PURCHASE OF A CASIO AP-270** Features: 22...AP270WEKC's Price $1,299.00 -
IK Multimedia iLoud Micro Monitor Ultra-Compact Studio Monitors (Pair) - Black
IK Multimedia
KC's Price $449.00IK Multimedia iLoud Micro Monitor Ultra-Compact Studio Monitors (Pair) - Black The IK Multimedia iLoud Micro Monitor is a pair of ultra-compact, bi-amplified active studio reference monitors designed...IKMT_IP-ILOUD-MM-INKC's Price $449.00 -
TC Electronic Hall Of Fame 2 Reverb
TC Electronic
KC's Price $220.00TC Electronic Hall Of Fame 2 Reverb The original HALL OF FAME REVERB delivered some of the most-iconic reverb sounds of all time, but HALL OF FAME 2 REVERB extends that legacy of innovation...HALLOFFAME2REVERBKC's Price $220.00 -
Fender American Professional Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Oxblood
Fender
KC's Price $2,695.00Fender American Professional Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Oxblood The Fender American Professional Telecaster in Oxblood with Rosewood Fingerboard is a USA-made solid body electric guitar built...0111140730KC's Price $2,695.00 -
Fender Limited Edition Player II Telecaster, Roasted Maple Fingerboard, Charcoal Frost Metallic
Fender
KC's Price $1,499.00Fender Limited Edition Player II Telecaster, Roasted Maple Fingerboard, Charcoal Frost Metallic The Fender Limited Edition Player II Telecaster in Charcoal Frost Metallic with a roasted maple...0141550569KC's Price $1,499.00 -
Xtreme XC749 Deluxe 335 Style Case
Xtreme
KC's Price $169.00Xtreme XC749 Deluxe 335 Style Case Features: Semi-Acoustic (335) shaped. Heavy duty plywood covered in black vinyl with orange stitching. Arched top. Thick foam interior padding. Black plush lined...XC749KC's Price $169.00 -
Squier FSR Affinity Series Telecaster HH, Laurel Fingerboard, Metallic Orange
Squier
KC's Price $499.00Squier FSR Affinity Series Telecaster HH, Laurel Fingerboard, Metallic Orange The Squier FSR Affinity Series Telecaster HH is a limited-edition electric guitar finished in Metallic Orange with a...0378221996KC's Price $499.00 -
Yamaha DS840 Double Braced Drum Stool
Yamaha
KC's Price $199.00Yamaha DS840 Double Braced Drum Stool Heavy weight, double-braced, screw height adjustment, round seat DS840Size/WeightDimensions Seat Size Round Seat Design 330mm (Diameter)Seat Mount Large AL...DS840KC's Price $199.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $199.00Subtotal: -
Valencia VC104 Classical Guitar Pink Sunburst
Valencia
KC's Price $109.00An Excellent First Nylon String Classical Guitar! The Valencia Series 100 is a fully featured, nylon string guitar that’s affordable enough for any guitarist. Its neck scale length allows you to play...VC104PKSKC's Price $109.00 -
Taylor 2.5" Element Distressed Leather Guitar Strap - Dark Brown
Taylor
KC's Price $199.00Taylor 2.5" Element Distressed Leather Guitar Strap - Dark Brown The Taylor Element Distressed Leather Guitar Strap perfectly embodies the enduringly popular distressed leather look. This rustic...4114-25KC's Price $199.00 -
Xtreme CTB30 Premium Large Stick Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $39.95Xtreme CTB30 Premium Large Stick Bag Features: Premium large stick bag. Heavy duty 1600D black nylon waterproof yarn. Adjustable hanging straps with metal hooks. 2 padded carry handles and 2...CTB30KC's Price $39.95 -
Hercules KS210B Double-Tiered Keyboard Stand
Hercules
KC's Price $139.00Hercules KS210B Double-Tiered Keyboard Stand EZ-LOK system automatically locks the stand into one of four height settings Round and square 30mm (1.18") steel tubing for strength and support Second...05/KS210BKC's Price $139.00 -
Valencia VC104 4/4 Size Classical Guitar - Black
Valencia
KC's Price $115.00An Excellent First Nylon String Classical Guitar! The Valencia Series 100 is a fully featured, nylon string guitar that’s affordable enough for any guitarist. Its neck scale length allows you to play...VC104BKKC's Price $115.00 -
Fender Made in Japan Limited Hybrid II Jazz Bass, Blanc, Rosewood Fingerboard, White
Fender
Now: $1,749.00Was: $2,099.00Fender Made in Japan Limited Hybrid II Jazz Bass, Blanc, Rosewood Fingerboard, White The Made in Japan Limited Hybrid II Blanc range is a striking new take on the Hybrid collection of instruments...5313600380Now: $1,749.00Was: $2,099.00