Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Limited Edition Player II Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue
Fender
KC's Price $1,149.00Fender Limited Edition Player II Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue The Fender Limited Edition Player II Telecaster in Lake Placid Blue is a Mexican-made electric guitar built for...0142552502KC's Price $1,149.00 -
SX Vintage Style Fretless Jazz Bass - Black
SX
KC's Price $399.00SX Vintage Style Fretless Jazz Bass - Black Features: Vintage style fretless bass guitar. Traditional 60's style solid basswood body. Canadian maple neck with rosewood fingerboard and 20 fret lines...VEJ62FBKC's Price $399.00 -
Yamaha CVP701 Clavinova Digital Piano - Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $5,095.00Yamaha CVP701 Black Walnut From the outstanding grand piano touch of the GH3X (Graded Hammer 3X) keyboard with escapement and Synthetic Ivory keytops to the intuitive design and integration with...CVP701BKC's Price $5,095.00 -
Yamaha APX600 Oriental Blue Burst
Yamaha
KC's Price $469.00Yamaha APX600 Oriental Blue Burst As an electric guitarist in the 1980s, if you wanted to play acoustic on stage there were few options for you that really worked. In 1987, Yamaha made the first...APX600OBBKC's Price $469.00 -
Bryden Mandolin Pack SMA1PK
Bryden
KC's Price $255.00Bryden Mandolin Pack SMA1PK Arch top mandolin. Teardrop ‘A’ style. 5 ply ivory bound basswood top with F holes. Ivory bound basswood back and sides. Maple neck with rosewood fingerboard, ivory...SMA1PKKC's Price $255.00 -
Alesis Nitro Amp 70W Compact Personal Drum Monitor
Alesis
KC's Price $159.00Alesis Nitro Amp 70W Compact Personal Drum Monitor A handy amp that thrives in living rooms or bedroomsThe Nitro Amp provides a cost-effective, moderate volume, space-saving monitor that mounts...16/NITROAMPKC's Price $159.00 -
Squier FSR Classic Vibe '60s Custom Telecaster, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, Gold Hardware, Oxblood
Squier
KC's Price $849.00Squier FSR Classic Vibe '60s Custom Telecaster, Tortoiseshell Pickguard, Gold Hardware, Oxblood A nod to the double-bound Tele® models of the 1960s, the Classic Vibe '60s Custom Telecaster creates...0374046593KC's Price $849.00 -
Yamaha TAS1E TransAcoustic Guitar - Ultra Marine Gloss
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,199.00Yamaha TAS1E TransAcoustic Guitar - Ultra Marine Gloss The Yamaha TAS1E is a concert-style TransAcoustic guitar that builds on Yamaha's first-generation TransAcoustic concept, offering built-in...TAS1EKC's Price $1,199.00 -
AKG C114 Professional Large Diaphragm Multi-Pattern Condenser Microphone
AKG
KC's Price $399.00AKG C114 Professional Large Diaphragm Multi-Pattern Condenser Microphone The AKG C114 is a professional large diaphragm multi-pattern condenser microphone from AKG's C-Series range, designed for...AKG C114KC's Price $399.00 -
Fender Limited Edition Player II Stratocaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Lavender Haze
Fender
KC's Price $1,199.00Fender Limited Edition Player II Stratocaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Lavender Haze The Fender Limited Edition Player II Stratocaster in Lavender Haze is a Mexican-made electric guitar featuring a...0140510575KC's Price $1,199.00 -
AKG K240 MKII Semi-Open Professional Studio Headphones
AKG
KC's Price $249.00AKG K240 MKII Semi-Open Professional Studio Headphones Everybody's darling for precision listening, mixing and mastering The K240 MKII professional over-ear, semi-open headphones are a long-time...K-240MKIIKC's Price $249.00 -
AKG C104 Professional Large Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone
AKG
KC's Price $259.00AKG C104 Professional Large Diaphragm Cardioid Condenser Microphone The AKG C104 is a professional large diaphragm cardioid condenser microphone designed for studio recording applications. Part of...AKG C104KC's Price $259.00 -
Boss WL-20 Guitar Wireless System
Boss
KC's Price $319.00Boss WL-20 Guitar Wireless System Have you always dreamed about going wireless with your instrument, but were put off by the complicated setup, tone loss, and bulky adds-ons? If so, the WL-20 series...WL20KC's Price $319.00 -
Sigma GMC-STE Acoustic/Electric Guitar
Sigma
KC's Price $679.00Sigma GMC-STE Acoustic/Electric Guitar In the late 1960s the situation for US guitar manufacturers became difficult: guitars that were made in Japan, looking very similar to US guitars, were...GMC-STEKC's Price $679.00 -
Fender Professional Series Instrument Cable, Straight/Straight, 25', Black
Fender
KC's Price $60.00Fender Professional Series Instrument Cable, Straight/Straight, 25', Black Road-reliable and flexible, Fender Professional Series cables boast a thick gauge with high-quality components that...0990820016KC's Price $60.00 -
Xtreme Pro TDXAB Premium Add-On Accessory Bag
Xtreme
KC's Price $45.00Xtreme Pro TDXAB Premium Add-On Accessory Bag Features: Ideal for carrying small pedalboards, cables, headphones and other essentials. Semi-rigid construction for ultimate protection. Durable,...TDXABKC's Price $45.00 -
Fender Professional Series Instrument Cables, Straight/Angle, 15', Black
Fender
KC's Price $45.00Fender Professional Series Instrument Cables, Straight/Angle, 15', Black Road-reliable and flexible, Fender Professional Series cables boast a thick gauge with high-quality components that...0990820059KC's Price $45.00 -
Kawai ES120 Digital Piano Bundle - Black (Includes HML-2 Stand and F-351 Pedal)
Kawai
KC's Price $1,089.00Kawai ES120 Digital Piano Bundle - Black (Includes HML-2 Stand and F-351 Pedal)ES120SBKC's Price $1,089.00 -
KC's Price $829.00 -
Fender Professional Series Instrument Cable, Straight/Straight, 10', Black
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Professional Series Instrument Cable, Straight/Straight, 10', Black Road-reliable and flexible, Fender Professional Series cables boast a thick gauge with high-quality components that...0990820024KC's Price $35.00