Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Taylor Nouveau Guitar Hanger - Ebony, Acrylic Inlay
Taylor
KC's Price $104.99Taylor Nouveau Guitar Hanger - Ebony, Acrylic Inlay This finely crafted guitar wall hanger is made from genuine West African Crelicam ebony, the same ebony that we use in the fretboards and bridges...70194KC's Price $104.99 -
Cole Clark CCTL2EC-BLBL Thinline Grand Auditorium All Blackwood
Cole Clark
KC's Price $2,499.00Cole Clark CCTL2EC-BLBL Thinline Grand Auditorium All Blackwood Specifications: All solid timber cutaway Thinline Grand Auditorium with internally carved top and back Made entirely from...CCTL2EC-BLBLKC's Price $2,499.00 -
Fender Tweed Pedalboard Case, Small
Fender
Now: $249.00Was: $349.00Fender Tweed Pedalboard Case, Small The unmistakable look of a Fender tweed case now available for your pedalboard! Available in three different sizes, these cases fit nearly every pedalboard...0996106501Now: $249.00Was: $349.00 -
Fender Limited Edition American Cabronita Special, Rosewood Fingerboard, Sherwood Green Metallic
Fender
KC's Price $2,899.00Fender Limited Edition American Cabronita Special, Rosewood Fingerboard, Sherwood Green Metallic The Fender Limited Edition American Cabronita Special in Sherwood Green Metallic is a distinctive...0173970746KC's Price $2,899.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22-7 DKA HT, 7-String, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $329.00Jackson JS Series Dinky Arch Top JS22-7 DKA HT, 7-String, Satin Black Seven-string fans looking for a guitar that is as sleek and deadly as it is affordable will find everything they need with the JS...2910132568KC's Price $329.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $329.00Subtotal: -
Pre-Owned Fender Mexican Standard Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black (Gig Bag Included)
Fender
KC's Price $895.00Pre-Owned Fender Mexican Standard Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black (Gig Bag Included) **SECONDHAND - 2012 MODEL. VERY GOOD CONDITION. SMALL DING ON BACK OF BODY AND ANOTHER NEAR THE OUTPUT JACK,...0145102506 S/HKC's Price $895.00 -
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster® HSS Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue, Gig Bag, 15G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $699.00Squier Affinity Series™ Stratocaster® HSS Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue, Gig Bag, 15G - 240V AU A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series™...0372820302KC's Price $699.00 -
Fender Limited Edition Player II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue
Fender
KC's Price $1,149.00Fender Limited Edition Player II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Lake Placid Blue The Fender Limited Edition Player II Stratocaster in Lake Placid Blue with a maple fingerboard is a Mexican-made...0142512502KC's Price $1,149.00 -
Fender Made in Japan Traditional 60s Stratocaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Olympic White
Fender
KC's Price $1,599.00Fender Made in Japan Traditional 60s Stratocaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Olympic White The Fender Made in Japan Traditional 60s Stratocaster® in Olympic White combines Fender's classic...5361200305KC's Price $1,599.00 -
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster® HSS Pack, Laurel Fingerboard, Charcoal Frost Metallic, Gig Bag, 15G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $699.00Squier Affinity Series™ Stratocaster® HSS Pack, Laurel Fingerboard, Charcoal Frost Metallic, Gig Bag, 15G - 240V AU A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity...0372821369KC's Price $699.00 -
Schaller S-Lock Strap Locks Ruthenium
Schaller
KC's Price $92.00Schaller S-Lock Strap Locks Ruthenium In 1981, Schaller developed and got the patent for a totally new category of product, which revolutionized the connection between guitar and strap.With its...10755KC's Price $92.00 -
Taylor GS Mini-e Koa Left-Handed
Taylor
KC's Price $1,599.00Taylor GS Mini-e Koa Left-Handed The GS Mini-e Koa brings the vibrant sound and organic beauty of Hawaiian koa to Taylor's ultra-popular reduced-scale acoustic guitar. The GS Mini's compact...GS MINI-E KOALHKC's Price $1,599.00 -
Behringer Ultra-DI DI20 Active 2 Channel DI-Box/Splitter
Behringer
KC's Price $55.00Behringer Ultra-DI DI20 Active 2 Channel DI-Box/Splitter The ULTRA-DI DI20 is a one-of-a-kind DI (Direct Injection) box that can convert up to two separate, unbalanced ¼ " TRS lines into two balanced...450232KC's Price $55.00 -
Schaller S-Lock Strap Locks Chrome
Schaller
KC's Price $57.95Schaller S-Lock Strap Locks Chrome In 1981, Schaller developed and got the patent for a totally new category of product, which revolutionized the connection between guitar and strap.With its unique...10751KC's Price $57.95 -
Schaller S-Lock Strap Locks Black
Schaller
KC's Price $66.85Schaller S-Lock Strap Locks Black In 1981, Schaller developed and got the patent for a totally new category of product, which revolutionized the connection between guitar and strap.With its unique...10754KC's Price $66.85 -
Schaller S-Lock Strap Locks Gold
Schaller
KC's Price $78.30Schaller S-Lock Strap Locks Gold In 1981, Schaller developed and got the patent for a totally new category of product, which revolutionized the connection between guitar and strap.With its unique...10757KC's Price $78.30 -
Valencia VA434CE Classical Guitar with Pickup
Valencia
KC's Price $299.00Valencia VA434CE Classical Guitar with Pickup Introducing the modern nylon string guitar; a blend of contemporary styling, classical tone and excellent playability. The Valencia Series 430...Va434CEKC's Price $299.00 -
Fender Made in Japan Hybrid II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Arctic White
Fender
Now: $1,408.00Was: $1,599.00Fender Made in Japan Hybrid II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Arctic White Made in Japan Hybrid II is a series that deserves to be called a "hybrid", incorporating almighty modern specs that do not...5661102380Now: $1,408.00Was: $1,599.00 -
Ampeg SVT-3PRO 450W Bass Head Refurbished Stock
Ampeg
KC's Price $1,899.00Ampeg SVT-3PRO 450W Bass Head Refurbished Stock Full Australia Wide Warranty Applies - Unit may have minor scratching/wear. The sound is in your head. You've played countless instruments in search of...SVT-3PRO 450W TUBE PREAMP HEAD RFKC's Price $1,899.00 -
Taylor GS Mini-e Koa #2204026249
Taylor
KC's Price $1,599.00Taylor GS Mini-e Koa #2204026249 The GS Mini-e Koa brings the vibrant sound and organic beauty of Hawaiian koa to Taylor's ultra-popular reduced-scale acoustic guitar. The GS Mini's compact...2204026249KC's Price $1,599.00