Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KC's Price $609.00 -
Boss NS-2 Noise Suppresor Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $219.00Boss NS2 Noise Suppresor Pedal The NS-2 Noise Suppressor eliminates unwanted noise and hum without altering an instrument's natural tone. It's the perfect pedal to quiet down any pedalboard or...NS2KC's Price $219.00 -
Kala KA-SSTU-T Thinline Travel Tenor Ukulele
Kala
KC's Price $409.00Kala KA-SSTU-T Thinline Travel Tenor Ukulele Take these ultra thinbody ukes anywhere. Stuff em' in your backpack, suitcase or briefcase. Features a 1-1/4" to 1-3/4" archback thinbody depth with a...KA-SSTU-TKC's Price $409.00 -
EBS Deluxe Stereo (TRS) Flat Patch Cable - 58cm
EBS
KC's Price $19.00EBS Deluxe Stereo (TRS) Flat Patch Cable - 58cm THE EBS PCF DELUXE STEREO FLAT PATCH CABLE (PCF-DLS) IS BASED ON THE EBS ORIGINAL FLAT PATCH CABLE BUT WITH TRS CONTACTS TO TRANSPORT STEREO SIGNAL. If...PCF-DLS58KC's Price $19.00 -
Hohner Blues Harp Diatonic Harmonica - Various Keys
Hohner
KC's Price $89.00Hohner Blues Harp Diatonic Harmonica - Various Keys THE ONE AND ONLY BLUES HARP The name evokes the typical blues sound. It is a metaphor for whiskey bars, juke joints, and good times; synonymous...KC's Price $89.00 -
Katoh Hispania Thinline Hybrid Classical Guitar with Bag - Sunburst
Katoh
KC's Price $799.00Katoh Hispania Thinline Hybrid Classical Guitar with Bag - Sunburst The Katoh Hispania has been the most popular new model we have introduced to the Katoh range. A carved mahogany body with solid...K10254KC's Price $799.00 -
Katoh Hispania Thinline Hybrid Classical Guitar with Bag - Natural
Katoh
KC's Price $849.00Katoh Hispania Thinline Hybrid Classical Guitar with Bag - Natural The Katoh Hispania has been the most popular new model we have introduced to the Katoh range. A carved mahogany body with solid...K10258KC's Price $849.00 -
EBS Deluxe Stereo (TRS) Flat Patch Cable - 28cm
EBS
KC's Price $18.00EBS Deluxe Stereo (TRS) Flat Patch Cable - 28cm THE EBS PCF DELUXE STEREO FLAT PATCH CABLE (PCF-DLS) IS BASED ON THE EBS ORIGINAL FLAT PATCH CABLE BUT WITH TRS CONTACTS TO TRANSPORT STEREO SIGNAL. If...PCF-DLS28KC's Price $18.00 -
Boss FS7 Dual Footswitch
Boss
KC's Price $145.00Roland FS7 Dual Footswitch Space-saving, multifunctional dual footswitch FS-7 is a compact dual footswitch for remote control of effect pedals or amp channel switching. Two footswitches are...FS7KC's Price $145.00 -
DiMarzio EP1104 Five-Way Switch for Strat
Dimarzio
KC's Price $59.00DiMarzio EP1104 Five-Way Switch for Strat DiMarzio was founded on the spirit of continuous improvement and a passionate reverence for our vintage roots. Our parts hold to these same ideals, because...EP1104KC's Price $59.00 -
Fender Amplifier Pilot Light
Fender
KC's Price $12.50PURE VINTAGE PARTS Many of Fender’s Pure Vintage parts are crafted where possible on the same tooling and machinery as our original-era Fender parts. Whether you are personalizing, modifying or...0021642049KC's Price $12.50 -
Boss Acoustic Singer Live Gtr Amp
Boss
KC's Price $939.00Boss Acoustic Singer ACS Live 60W Acoustic Amp THE ACOUSTIC STAGE AMP REDEFINED The Acoustic Singer ACS Live takes the acoustic stage amp to new levels of sound quality and creative versatility...ACSLIVEKC's Price $939.00 -
HeadRush FRFR-112 Cab
Headrush
KC's Price $669.00HeadRush FRFR-112 Cab The HeadRush FRFR-12 CAB is a full-range, flat-response active guitar cabinet designed for guitarists and bassists who use amp modelling pedals, profilers, and digital guitar...FRFR12CABXAUKC's Price $669.00 -
HeadRush FRFR-8 Cab
Headrush
KC's Price $519.00HeadRush FRFR-8 Cab The HeadRush FRFR-8 CAB is a full-range, flat-response active speaker cabinet designed for guitarists and bassists who use amp modellers, profilers, and digital guitar rigs. With...FRFR8CABXAUKC's Price $519.00 -
Jackson JS Series King V JS32, Amaranth Fingerboard, Black with White Bevels
Jackson
KC's Price $679.00Jackson JS Series King V JS32, Amaranth Fingerboard, Black with White Bevels The JS Series King V™ JS32 offers one of our most regal shapes and outstanding performers with an affordable price tag...2910124572KC's Price $679.00 -
Jackson JS Series King V JS32, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black
Jackson
KC's Price $579.00Jackson JS Series King V JS32, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black The JS Series King V™ JS32 offers one of our most regal shapes and outstanding performers with an affordable price tag. This...2910224503KC's Price $579.00 -
Fender Player Mustang, Pau Ferro Fingerboard, Firemist Gold
Fender
Now: $801.00Was: $899.00Fender Player Mustang, Pau Ferro Fingerboard, Firemist Gold Since 1964 the Mustang model has been bringing Fender sound and style to the stage and the studio in the hands of trend-setting players...0144043553Now: $801.00Was: $899.00 -
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut with V-Stoptail, Laurel Fingerboard, Black
Gretsch
KC's Price $769.00Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut with V-Stoptail, Laurel Fingerboard, Black The Streamliner™ Collection revitalizes the best elements from the past and combines them with...2817100510KC's Price $769.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS12, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Red
Jackson
KC's Price $299.00Jackson JS Series Dinky JS12, Amaranth Fingerboard, Metallic Red Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910112552KC's Price $299.00 -
Fender Player II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black
Fender
KC's Price $1,179.00Fender Player II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black Step into the spotlight and experience iconic Fender® sound and style with the Player II Stratocaster® — a stage-ready guitar with contemporary...0140512506KC's Price $1,179.00