Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Line 6 Helix Stadium Floor Multi-FX Floor Processor
Line 6
KC's Price $3,229.00Line 6 Helix Stadium Floor Multi-FX Floor Processor The Line 6 Helix Stadium Floor is a professional-grade multi-effects floor processor designed for guitarists and bassists who demand the highest...HELIXSTADIUMFLOORKC's Price $3,229.00 -
Gretsch Electromatic Jet Club 1 Pickup, Rosewood Fingerboard, Steel Olive
Gretsch
KC's Price $649.00Gretsch Electromatic Jet Club 1 Pickup, Rosewood Fingerboard, Steel Olive The famed Electromatic™ Collection is the perfect choice for pure Gretsch power and fidelity. Carefully crafted for mighty...2514101530KC's Price $649.00 -
Boss SDE-3000D Dual Digital Delay
Boss
KC's Price $449.00Boss SDE-3000D Dual Digital Delay Released in 1983 at the dawn of the digital effects era, the Roland SDE-3000 is a hallowed icon among fans of classic gear. With its highly musical character, long...SDE3000DKC's Price $449.00 -
Boss RV-6 Digital Reverb Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $259.00Boss RV-6 Digital Reverb Pedal Combining high-end sound and wide-ranging versatility, the RV-6 takes pedal-based reverb to the next level. Reaching beyond the capabilities of previous generations,...RV6KC's Price $259.00 -
Fender American Vintage II 1957 Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Vintage Blonde
Fender
Now: $2,995.00Was: $3,599.00Fender American Vintage II 1957 Stratocaster®, Maple Fingerboard, Vintage Blonde The Fender® American Vintage II series presents a remarkably accurate take on the revolutionary designs that altered...0110232807Now: $2,995.00Was: $3,599.00 -
Fender American Professional Jazz Bass, Rosewood Fingerboard, Dark Night
Fender
KC's Price $2,895.00Fender American Professional Jazz Bass, Rosewood Fingerboard, Dark Night The Fender American Professional Jazz Bass in Dark Night with Rosewood Fingerboard is a USA-built, production-level instrument...0192930761KC's Price $2,895.00 -
Ibanez GRG131DX Electric Guitar - Black Flat
Ibanez
KC's Price $439.00Ibanez GRG131DX Electric Guitar - Black Flat Please note - Clearance items are display models unless otherwise stated. Items are sold as is. Please contact us if you would like a full condition...6042902KC's Price $439.00 -
Fender 75th Anniversary American Professional PJ Bass, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst
Fender
KC's Price $3,899.00Fender 75th Anniversary American Professional PJ Bass, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst The Fender 75th Anniversary American Professional PJ Bass® is a limited-edition instrument celebrating 75...0177050803KC's Price $3,899.00 -
Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Solar Flare
Fender
Now: $2,999.00Was: $3,399.00Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Solar Flare Built for players boldly seeking the best, American Ultra II is our most advanced series of instruments. American Ultra II...0119142733Now: $2,999.00Was: $3,399.00 -
Fender Tone Master Pro Floor Multi Effects Board
Fender
KC's Price $2,099.00Fender Tone Master Pro Floor Multi Effects Board Tone Master Pro is the first no-compromise multi-effects guitar workstation that features the amazing sound quality that the Tone Master series is...2274903000KC's Price $2,099.00 -
Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster, Ebony Fingerboard, Texas Tea
Fender
Now: $2,995.00Was: $3,499.00Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster, Ebony Fingerboard, Texas Tea Built for players boldly seeking the best, American Ultra II is our most advanced series of instruments. American Ultra II guitars...0119141790Now: $2,995.00Was: $3,499.00 -
Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster HSS, Ebony Fingerboard, Texas Tea
Fender
KC's Price $3,095.00Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster HSS, Ebony Fingerboard, Texas Tea The Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster HSS in Texas Tea is a premium electric guitar built for serious players seeking the...0119151790KC's Price $3,095.00 -
Xvive More You Hub Audio Interface
XVive
KC's Price $399.00Xvive More You Hub Audio Interface MORE YOU is an expandable audio interface and personal monitoring system. The core of the system is the MORE YOU HUB, which sends its two inputs to your computer...352612KC's Price $399.00 -
Boss DD8 Digital Delay
Boss
KC's Price $329.00BOSS - DD8 Diverse Sonic Range, Maximum Delay PowerIntroducing the DD-8, the most wide-ranging and feature-rich BOSS compact series delay ever. This loaded pedal delivers more of everything—more...DD8KC's Price $329.00 -
B-Stock Fender Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Solar Flare M14
Fender
KC's Price $2,699.00B-Stock Fender Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Solar Flare M14 This item a B Stock item sourced from Fender Australia. Full warranty applies. Stock is either a dealer return...M14 0119142733KC's Price $2,699.00 -
Maton EBG808TEC Tommy Emmanuel Signature - Tobacco Sunburst
Maton
KC's Price $3,729.00Maton EBG808TEC Tommy Emmanuel Signature - Tobacco Sunburst The Maton EBG808C-TE-TSB is a signature acoustic-electric guitar developed in collaboration with Tommy Emmanuel, one of Australia's most...EBG808C-TE-TSBKC's Price $3,729.00 -
Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster, Ebony Fingerboard, Ultraburst
Fender
KC's Price $2,995.00Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster, Ebony Fingerboard, Ultraburst The Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster with Ebony Fingerboard in Ultraburst is a premium electric guitar designed for...0119141712KC's Price $2,995.00 -
Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Sinister Red
Fender
KC's Price $3,599.00Fender American Ultra II Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Sinister Red Built for players boldly seeking the best, American Ultra II is our most advanced series of instruments. American Ultra II...0119152799KC's Price $3,599.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $3,599.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha TRBX174 RM Red Metallic
Yamaha
KC's Price $339.00Yamaha TRBX174 RM Red Metallic The TRBX174 represents a price breakthrough for the TRBX range, yet the quality is everything you'd expect from a Yamaha bass. TRBX Electronics The 4-control circuit...TRBX174RMKC's Price $339.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $339.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha TRBX174 DBM Dark Blue Metallic
Yamaha
KC's Price $369.00Yamaha TRBX174 DBM Dark Blue Metallic The TRBX174 represents a price breakthrough for the TRBX range, yet the quality is everything you'd expect from a Yamaha bass. TRBX Electronics The 4-control...TRBX174BMKC's Price $369.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $369.00Subtotal: