Drums
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Powerbeat Cowbell - 7.5"
Power Beat
KC's Price $21.95Powerbeat Cowbell - 7.5" Features: Steel construction Size: 7.5" Black Pewter Finish Thumbscrew MountDB777KC's Price $21.95 -
ProMark Lightning Rods
ProMark
KC's Price $69.99ProMark Lightning Rods The ProMark Lightning Rods offer more attack, increased projection, and brighter cymbal sounds than our Hot Rods model. This alternate sound source is constructed with seven...L-RODSKC's Price $69.99 -
Remo 10" Headless Tambourine - Quadura Black
Remo
KC's Price $49.95Remo 10" Headless Tambourine - Quadura Black The Remo TA-6210-70 is a 10-inch headless tambourine finished in Quadura Black, suited to both recreational players and professional percussionists...TA-6210-70KC's Price $49.95 -
Remo 2.5" Falam Slam 2 Pack
Remo
KC's Price $19.95Remo 2.5" Falam Slam 2 Pack Falam® Slam bass drum pad. Made from Kevlar (same material as bullet proof vests), this positional adhesive pad protects your bass drum head from the abuse suffered from...KS-0002-PHKC's Price $19.95 -
Remo DynamOs White
Remo
KC's Price $34.95DynamO, 5" Diameter, 1 Pc Pack, White cutting templateDM-0005-01KC's Price $34.95 -
Stagg Maple Multi Sticks - Light
Stagg
KC's Price $29.95Stagg Maple Multi Sticks - Light Features: 19 maple dowels securely encased in a plastic handle LightSMS1KC's Price $29.95 -
Stagg Stage Pro Bass Drum Pedal
Stagg
KC's Price $109.95Stagg Stage Pro Bass Drum Pedal Stay in the pocket with the Stagg Stage Pro bass drum pedal. With a fluid motion and quick response, the stage pro offers the best in speed, power, and feel...PP-52KC's Price $109.95 -
Stagg Stage Pro Double Bass Drum Pedal
Stagg
KC's Price $299.95Stagg Stage Pro Double Bass Drum Pedal Stay in the pocket with the Stagg Stage Pro double bass drum pedal. With a fluid motion and quick response, the stage pro offers the best in speed, power, and...PPD-52KC's Price $299.95 -
Stagg Stage Pro Double Braced Cymbal Boom Stand
Stagg
KC's Price $139.95Stagg Stage Pro Double Braced Cymbal Boom Stand Tubes 3-section, diameter: 25 mm / 22 mm / 19 mm Legs Double-braced Maximum height 180 cm (70.87") Boom arm lengthLBD-52KC's Price $139.95 -
Stagg Stage Pro Double Braced Snare Stand
Stagg
KC's Price $119.00Stagg Stage Pro Double Braced Snare Stand Specifications: Tubes 2-section Tube diameter 25 mm / 22 mm Legs Double-braced Maximum height 56 cLSD-52KC's Price $119.00 -
Stagg Stage Pro Double-Braced Straight Cymbal Stand
Stagg
KC's Price $109.00Stagg Stage Pro Double-Braced Straight Cymbal Stand Specifications: Tubes 3-section, diameter: 25 mm / 22 mm / 19 mm Legs Double-braced Maximum height 145 cm (57.09")LYD-52KC's Price $109.00 -
Stagg Timpani Mallets
Stagg
KC's Price $37.95Stagg Timpani Mallets Features: Material: Maple (handle) and felt (head) Head: Hard felt for clear attack Suitable for: Indoor and outdoor (marching and concert apSMTIM_F38KC's Price $37.95