Drums
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yamaha DS550 Drum Stool
Yamaha
KC's Price $99.99Yamaha DS550 Drum Stool Yamaha drum stools are the most stable and reliable stools on the market. The DS550 features three single braced legs and a round seat top. The slide and clamp height...DS550KC's Price $99.99 -
Yamaha DTX432K Plus Electronic Drum Kit
Yamaha
KC's Price $749.00Yamaha DTX432 Electronic Drum Kit Plus Kit includes bonus DS550 Drum Stool, FP6110A Bass Drum Pedal, HPH50B Headphones and 5A Hickory Drum Sticks! The Yamaha DTX432K Electronic Drum Kit provides...DTX432KPLUSKC's Price $749.00 -
Yamaha HS740A Hi Hat Stand
Yamaha
KC's Price $135.00Yamaha HS740A Hi Hat Stand Yamaha's drum hardware has long been considered the best in the business for its outstanding durability and reliability. The HS740A hi-hat stand features three single...HS740AKC's Price $135.00 -
Angel AM5 Soft Head Glockenspiel Mallet
Angel Percussion
KC's Price $5.95Angel AM5 Soft Head Glockenspiel Mallet Features: Glockenspiel beater/mallet. Soft yellow rubber head. 320mm long. Pair.AM5KC's Price $5.95 -
CPK Vibraslap - 11"
CPK
KC's Price $39.95CPK Vibraslap - 11" Metal handle with ABS ends. Sounds great! Adjustable head. 11" long.ED440KC's Price $39.95 -
DXP 16" Steel Alloy Crash Cymbal
DXP
KC's Price $29.95DXP 16" Steel Alloy Crash Cymbal 16" Crash cymbal made of steel alloy. Perfect for beginners.DSC316KC's Price $29.95 -
DXP Pioneer Series Drum Kit Package with Stool & Cymbals - Wine Red
DXP
KC's Price $599.00DXP Pioneer Series Drum Kit Package with Stool & Cymbals - Wine Red DXP TXP35 5-piece drum kit with hardware, stool and cymbals. Drum Specifications: 22"x16" Bass Drum (16 lugs) 16"x16" Floor...TX04PWRKC's Price $599.00 -
Evans G2 Tompack, Coated, Fusion (10 inch, 12 inch, 14 inch)
Evans
KC's Price $115.00Evans G2 Tompack, Coated, Fusion (10 inch, 12 inch, 14 inch) Evans Coated G2 is one of the most popular drumheads on the market, featuring two plies of 7mil film that provide a high level of...ETP-G2CTD-FKC's Price $115.00 -
Gibraltar 8mm Cymbal Sleeves - 4-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $8.99Gibraltar 8mm Cymbal Sleeves - 4-Pack Sleeves fit over threaded portion of cymbal mount to protect cymbals. Pack of 4. Black.GSCCS8MMKC's Price $8.99 -
Mahalo MKA17TD Traditional Kalimba
Mahalo
KC's Price $49.95Mahalo MKA17TD Traditional Kalimba The Kalimba has a rich musical history stretching back some 3,000 years to the Shona people of Zimbabwe, Southern Africa. A close relation to the ancient Mbira, the...MKA17TDKC's Price $49.95 -
Mano Percussion Cabaza - 5"
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $49.95Mano Percussion Cabaza - 5" Wooden cabaza. Black rubber coated handle. 7" long and 5" diameter. 10 rows of ball bearings.UE574KC's Price $49.95 -
Mano Percussion TMP13 Half Moon Tambourine - Blue
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $14.95Mano Percussion TMP13 Half Moon Tambourine - Blue 9" x 6" double half moon tambourine. ABS rim. 20 pairs of nickel silver jingles in double row. Blue.TMP13BLKC's Price $14.95