Drums
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yamaha FPDS2A Foot Pedal and Stool Pack
Yamaha
KC's Price $145.00Yamaha FPDS2A Foot Pedal and Stool Pack The Yamaha FPDS2A Foot Pedal and Drum Throne Package features a single belt-drive kick-drum pedal and single-braced throne. *Specifications subject to change...FPDS2AKC's Price $145.00 -
Alesis Turbo Max 7-Piece Electronic Drum Kit
Alesis
KC's Price $459.00Alesis Turbo Max 7-Piece Electronic Drum Kit The Turbo Max is a beginner-friendly, all-in-one 7-piece electronic drum kit, designed to offer compact, fold-up capability with quiet mesh pads,...16/TURBOMAXKC's Price $459.00 -
CPK Maracas 9" - Red
CPK
KC's Price $21.95CPK Maracas 9" - Red Features: Plastic oval shape maracas. Hand painted. Red. 9" long. Pair. Yellow Flower Design.ED456RKC's Price $21.95 -
DXP 200 Series Double Braced Snare Stand
DXP
KC's Price $59.95DXP 200 Series Double Braced Snare Stand Features: Lightweight, double braced legs. Chrome finish. Adjustable basket with cog tilter and rubber shell protectors. Ergo style memory lock. Height...DXPSS2KC's Price $59.95 -
Gibraltar 8mm Flanged Base Tall Cymbal Sleeve - 4-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $11.99Gibraltar 8mm Flanged Base Tall Cymbal Sleeve - 4-Pack Flanged base (8mm) for extended length cymbal tilters. Pack of 4.GSC19AKC's Price $11.99 -
Mano Percussion 12" Tongue Drum
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $129.00Mano Percussion 12" Tongue Drum Features: 12 inch C Diatonic tongue drum. Hand crafted from high grade steel-titanium alloy, coated with a durable paint that protects against tarnishing, scuffs...MPC42BKKC's Price $129.00 -
Mano Percussion Medium Percussion Kit - 8 Piece
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $75.00Mano Percussion Medium Percussion Kit - 8 Piece 8 piece set in clear carry bag. Includes: 8 note Glockenspiel 6" Tambourine with Head 4" Triangle, 1 pair Wrist Bells 1 pair Egg handle...UE862KC's Price $75.00 -
Mano Percussion Tunable Mini Bongos - Black
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $42.95Mano Percussion Tunable Mini Bongos - Black Features: Tunable mini bongos. Durable plastic 4½" & 5" coloured shells with in-built feet and natural hide heads. Black comfort curve rims and tension...TDK16BKC's Price $42.95 -
Remo Diplomat Clear Batter Drum Head 10"
Remo
KC's Price $33.95Remo Diplomat Clear Batter Drum Head 10" The Clear Diplomat® is Remo’s brightest, most open sounding head due to its single layer of 7.5-mil Mylar® film. They’re known for their bright tones,...BD-0310-00KC's Price $33.95 -
Stagg Maple Multi Sticks - Medium
Stagg
KC's Price $34.95Stagg Maple Multi Sticks - Medium Features: 19 maple dowels securely encased in a plastic handle MediumSMS2KC's Price $34.95 -
Vic Firth American Classic 5A Black Drumsticks
Vic Firth
Now: $29.95Was: $33.95Vic Firth American Classic 5A Black Drumsticks Tear drop tip for rich cymbal sounds. The #1 stick in the world — great for every style of music! Features: The world's best-selling stick! Black...VF5ABNow: $29.95Was: $33.95 -
Wild Dog Bunyip Stomp Box
Wild Dog Stomp
KC's Price $419.00Wild Dog Bunyip Stomp Box The Bunyip is much like the Silverback with it’s built in tambourine jingles, however it has all solid Australian timbers as well. The new jingle feature can easily be...WD-BKC's Price $419.00