Drums
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Wild Dog Tassie Devil Stomp Box
Wild Dog Stomp
KC's Price $329.00Wild Dog Tassie Devil Stomp Box Manufactured from all solid salvaged and rare Australian timbers the Tassie Devil is a work of art. Huge thumping sound and high quality finish, that’s what this...WD-TD-2KC's Price $329.00 -
CPK Clamp-On Drum Stick Holder
CPK
KC's Price $17.95CPK Clamp-On Drum Stick Holder Features: Clamp-on drum stick holder. Twin pipe style with spring tension clamp. Easily attaches to drum stands. Adjustable for ideal angle/positioning. Suitable for 2...DB757KC's Price $17.95 -
DXP DA1270 Professional Drum Throne
DXP
KC's Price $189.00DXP DA1270 Professional Drum Throne Features: Professional drum throne. Large padded leather look round seat. Quick release spindle height adjustment 49cm to 62cm with memory lock. Seat width 35cm x...DA1270KC's Price $189.00 -
DXP DA1275 Professional Saddle Style Drum Throne
DXP
KC's Price $209.00DXP DA1275 Professional Saddle Style Drum Throne Features: Professional drum throne. Large padded leather look "saddle style" seat top. Quick release spindle height adjustment 49cm to 62cm with...DA1275KC's Price $209.00 -
Evans 22" Resonant Black Bass Drum Head
Evans
KC's Price $124.99Evans 22" Resonant Black Bass Drum Head Evans Resonant Black series features a single ply of 7.5mil film without control rings, vents, or a mic port. It also offers a wide-open tone with maximum...BD22RBGKC's Price $124.99 -
Evans G1 Tompack Coated, Fusion (10 inch, 12 inch, 14 inch)
Evans
KC's Price $99.00Evans G1 Tompack Coated, Fusion (10 inch, 12 inch, 14 inch) Evans G1 Coated drumheads feature a single ply of 10mil film that blends bright tone, sustain, sensitivity, and durability. This drumhead...ETP-G1CTD-FKC's Price $99.00 -
Gibraltar 8mm Heavy Duty Wing Nut - 2-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $12.99Gibraltar 8mm Heavy Duty Wing Nut - 2-Pack Pack of 2 heavy duty 8mm wing nuts.GSC13P2KC's Price $12.99 -
Gibraltar 8mm Tama Style Wing Screw - 4-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $10.99Gibraltar 8mm Tama Style Wing Screw - 4-Pack ABS wing screw and cymbal shaft protector all in one. Pack of 4.GSCTCWNKC's Price $10.99 -
GIBRALTAR HI HAT CLUTCH DROP CLUTCH
KC's Price $46.99Gibraltar GSCDC Hi Hat Drop Clutch Disengage and drop top cymbal by hitting clutch with drumstick. Step on the pedal and clutch attaches itself at original position.GSCDCKC's Price $46.99 -
Gibraltar Metal Cymbal Stand Cup Washer - 4-Pack
Gibraltar
KC's Price $11.00Gibraltar Metal Cymbal Stand Cup Washer - 4-Pack Used on cymbal tilters. Fits 8mm. Pack of 4. Chrome.GSCMCWKC's Price $11.00 -
Mano Percussion 6" Tongue Drum - Blue
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $79.00Mano Percussion 6" Tongue Drum - Blue Features: 6 inch C Diatonic tongue drum. Hand crafted from high grade steel-titanium alloy, coated with a durable paint that protects against tarnishing,...MPC36BLKC's Price $79.00 -
Mano Percussion 8" Tongue Drum
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $99.00Mano Percussion 8" Tongue Drum Features: 8 inch C Diatonic tongue drum. Hand crafted from high grade steel-titanium alloy, coated with a durable paint that protects against tarnishing, scuffs and...MPC38BKKC's Price $99.00