Drums
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mano Percussion Tunable Mini Bongos - Purple
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $42.95Mano Percussion Tunable Mini Bongos - Purple Features: Tunable mini bongos. Durable plastic 4½" & 5" coloured shells with in-built feet and natural hide heads. Black comfort curve rims and tension...TDK16PLKC's Price $42.95 -
Mano Percussion Wooden Guiro - 16"
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $19.95Mano Percussion Wooden Guiro - 16" Large wooden guiro. 16" long, 3" diameter. Fish shaped cylindrical tapered shell with red, natural and green coloured ends. 7" ribbed playing area with two finger...ED844KC's Price $19.95 -
Nova 5A Nylon Tip Drumsticks
Vic Firth
KC's Price $16.95Nova 5A Nylon Tip Drumsticks Features: Type: 5A Nylon Tip Made from USA Hickory Made in USAVFN5AN.KC's Price $16.95 -
Power Beat 10 Inch Triangle with beater and holder
Power Beat
KC's Price $17.9510 Inch Triangle with beater and holderED253KC's Price $17.95 -
Powerbeat 5" Triangle
Power Beat
KC's Price $12.95Powerbeat 5" Triangle 5" triangle with beater and holder. 8mm pipe.ED251KC's Price $12.95 -
Powerbeat 8" Practice Pad
Power Beat
KC's Price $27.95Powerbeat 8" Practice Pad 8" natural rebound moulded rubber practice pad. 6mm mounting thread. Black.DA749KC's Price $27.95 -
Stagg Poly Bristle Nylon Brushes
Stagg
KC's Price $34.95Stagg Poly Bristle Nylon Brushes Features: Material: Nylon (bristle), rubber (handle grip and ring), maple (handle) Over 100 straight bristles, adjustable sliding ring Sound: Mid-bright Wire bundle...SBRU10-RNKC's Price $34.95 -
Stagg Stage Pro Double Braced Hi-Hat Stand
Stagg
KC's Price $129.00Stagg Stage Pro Double Braced Hi-Hat Stand Specifications: Tubes 2-section Tube diameter 25 mm / 22 mm Legs Double-braced Feature AdjustableLHD-52KC's Price $129.00 -
Total Percussion 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks - Fluorecent Orange
Total Percussion
KC's Price $17.95Total Percussion 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks - Fluorecent Orange Features: 5A American Hickory Sticks. Wood Tip. Fluorecent Finish with Natural Tip. Made in Taiwan.T5AFLOKC's Price $17.95 -
Total Percussion 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks - Fluorecent Pink
Total Percussion
KC's Price $17.95Total Percussion 5A Wood Tip Drum Sticks - Fluorecent Pink Features: 5A American Hickory Sticks. Wood Tip. Fluorecent Pink Finish with Natural Tip. Made in Taiwan.T5AFLPKC's Price $17.95 -
Valencia Professional Castanets
Valencia
KC's Price $18.95Valencia Professional Castanets Valencia Professional Castanets (VZCA1) are a handheld percussion instrument suited to flamenco dancers and percussionists of all levels. Constructed from teak, they...VZCA1KC's Price $18.95 -
Vic Firth American Classic 5B Nylon Tip Drumsticks
Vic Firth
KC's Price $32.95Vic Firth American Classic 5B Nylon Tip Drumsticks The American Classic® 5B has long been one of the world’s most popular drumstick models.The American Classic® line combines tradition and Vic Firth...VF5BNKC's Price $32.95