Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ibanez SR500N Electric Bass - Midnight Arctic Ocean Matte
Ibanez
KC's Price $1,399.00Ibanez SR500N Electric Bass - Midnight Arctic Ocean Matte The Ibanez SR500N in Midnight Arctic Ocean Matte (MAM) is a 4-string electric bass designed for players seeking a versatile, high-performance...6043950KC's Price $1,399.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X, Amaranth Fingerboard, Safety Orange
Jackson
KC's Price $359.00Jackson JS Series Dinky Minion JS1X, Amaranth Fingerboard, Safety Orange A minuscule axe with a monstrous bite, the Jackson® JS Series Dinky® Minion JS1X is ideal for aspiring little shredders or...2912224580KC's Price $359.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $359.00Subtotal: -
Boss Katana 100 Gen 3
Boss
KC's Price $699.00Boss Katana 100 Gen 3 With Katana Gen 3, the acclaimed BOSS stage amplifier series evolves to take your guitar ambitions to the next level. New Tube Logic enhancements enrich the core platform with...KTN1003KC's Price $699.00 -
Boss Katana 50 Gen 3
Boss
KC's Price $479.00Boss Katana 50 Gen 3 With Katana Gen 3, the acclaimed BOSS stage amplifier series evolves to take your guitar ambitions to the next level. New Tube Logic enhancements enrich the core platform with...KTN503KC's Price $479.00 -
AMEB Flute Series 3 - Second Grade
AMEB
KC's Price $54.95AMEB Flute Series 3 - Second Grade New collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Flute exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Flute performers and pedagogues, the grade books feature a diversity...1203051839KC's Price $54.95 -
Progressive Keyboard Method For Young Beginners Book 3
Koala
KC's Price $22.00Progressive Keyboard Method For Young Beginners Book 3 Progressive Keyboard Method For Young Beginners Book 3 Bk/CD Progressive Keyboard Method For Young Beginners 3 contains very easy arrangements...KPYE3CPKC's Price $22.00 -
Progressive Guitar Method For Young Beginners Book 3
Koala
KC's Price $20.00Progressive Guitar Method For Young Beginners Book 3 Progressive Guitar Method For Young Beginners Book 3 continues where book 2 left off. Method book 3 extendes the range to cover all the natural...KPYG3XKC's Price $20.00 -
Vox AmPlug 3 - Modern Bass
Vox
KC's Price $80.00Vox AmPlug 3 - Modern Bass amPlug3 is the third generation of the amPlug series, the headphone amplifiers that can simply be plugged into a guitar and used right away. With a variety of amp options...VOX-AP3-MBKC's Price $80.00 -
Cort CR200 Electric Guitar - Gold Top
Cort
KC's Price $699.00Cort CR200 Electric Guitar - Gold Top The Cort CR200 Gold Top is a single-cutaway electric guitar from Cort's Classic Rock Series, designed for players seeking vintage-inspired tone and aesthetics at...C20030KC's Price $699.00 -
AMEB P Plate Piano - Book 3
AMEB
KC's Price $21.95AMEB P Plate Piano - Book 3 P Plate Piano is a series of three bright, colourful piano books for beginner pianists who have completed their first tutor, perfect for preparation for AMEB Preliminary...1201092139KC's Price $21.95 -
Graph Tech Black Tusq 6010-00 Slotted Nut - 43.53mm (Gibson LP Jumbo)
Graph Tech
KC's Price $16.95Graph Tech Black Tusq 6010-00 Slotted Nut - 43.53mm (Gibson LP Jumbo) The 6010-00 is the perfect option to replace and upgrade the nut on your Gibson electric guitar made before 2014 or any similar...GT861KC's Price $16.95 -
How To Blitz Grade 3 Musicianship
Blitz Books
KC's Price $23.99How To Blitz Grade 3 Musicianship OverviewNo more boring theory books! The unique feature of the 'How to Blitz' series is the conversational and informal style of the worksheets. Students are put at...M3KC's Price $23.99 -
Cole Clark STL1EC-MMAH-HSS Studio True Hybrid - Mahogany
Cole Clark
KC's Price $2,399.00Cole Clark STL1EC-MMAH-HSS Studio True Hybrid - Mahogany Specifications: All solid timber cutaway True Hybrid Thinline. Cole Clark PG3 acoustic preamp with strip piezo. Humbucker and 2 single coil...CCSTL1EC-MMAH-HSS-SUNKC's Price $2,399.00 -
Ibanez ESPR2003 Tremolo Springs (Set of 3)
Ibanez
KC's Price $32.99Ibanez ESPR2003 Tremolo Springs (Set of 3) The ESPR2003 power tremolo spring features a PTFE-coated surface. Rusting is one of the reasons for decreased recoil performance and tuning instability, but...6091474KC's Price $32.99 -
Boss Katana 50 EX Gen 3
Boss
KC's Price $569.00Boss Katana 50 EX Gen 3 With Katana Gen 3, the acclaimed BOSS stage amplifier series evolves to take your guitar ambitions to the next level. New Tube Logic enhancements enrich the core platform with...KTN503EXKC's Price $569.00 -
Taylor BT1e Baby Taylor Spruce/Walnut
Taylor
KC's Price $949.00Taylor BT1e Baby Taylor Spruce/Walnut The Baby Taylor helped launch an entire category of three-quarter-scale and travel-size acoustic guitars, and the original remains the standard for those...BT1EKC's Price $949.00 -
Progressive Piano Method For Young Beginner Book 3
Koala
KC's Price $22.00Progressive Piano Method For Young Beginner Book 3 Progressive Piano Method For Young Beginners Book 3 is a carefully graded, lesson by lesson learning method for the younger student using very easy...KPYP3XKC's Price $22.00 -
Xtreme GS803 Guitar Stand for 3 Guitars
Xtreme
KC's Price $69.00GS803 Triple Guitar Stand Features Heavy duty square section tubular steel frame. Folds up for easy transportation and storage. Extra thick EVA foGS803KC's Price $69.00 -
Nux OD-3 Overdrive Pedal
NUX
KC's Price $89.95Nux OD-3 Overdrive Pedal Warm tube and natural overdrive sound with a very wide range... Remarkable feature offering varying options for tonal shaping. OD3 Vintage Overdrive suits lots of genres...NXOD3KC's Price $89.95 -
Gretsch F-Holes Leather Strap, Orange and Tan, 3"
Gretsch
KC's Price $135.00Gretsch F-Holes Leather Strap, Orange and Tan, 3" This Gretsch leather strap features "F" holes, with the Gretsch logo at both ends, completely adjustable, made in Canada and available in Orange...9224368100KC's Price $135.00