Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Cort MR710F Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar with Deluxe Gig Bag - Natural Satin
Cort
KC's Price $599.00Cort MR710F Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar with Deluxe Gig Bag - Natural Satin The MR Series represents Cort’s mission to provide the highest quality traditional instruments with superb workmanship and...C11371KC's Price $599.00 -
Taylor 314ce Studio Special Edition - Spruce Sapele
Taylor
KC's Price $3,299.00Taylor 314ce Studio Special Edition - Spruce Sapele For players seeking the rich, sophisticated acoustic tone and bold projection that comes with an all-solid-wood guitar, there may be no better...314CE Studio SpecialKC's Price $3,299.00 -
Yamaha TRBX505 5-String Electric Bass - Translucent White
Yamaha
KC's Price $849.00Yamaha TRBX505 5-String Translucent White TRBX500 is all about tone. Premium mahogany construction and an ultra-music active/passive preamp design deliver the flexibility to sculpt the perfect sound...TRBX505TWHKC's Price $849.00 -
Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Dakota Red
Fender
KC's Price $1,879.00Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Dakota Red The Fender Vintera III Late '50s Stratocaster in Dakota Red is a vintage-inspired electric guitar built for players who want...0149142354KC's Price $1,879.00 -
Cort Space 5 Headless 5-String Bass Guitar - Star Dust Black
Cort
KC's Price $1,549.00Cort Space 5 Headless 5-String Bass Guitar - Star Dust Black The Cort Artisan Series Space 5 is a headless 5-string electric bass guitar designed for players seeking superior balance, playability,...C30360KC's Price $1,549.00 -
Yamaha Revstar Professional RSP20X - Rusty Brass Charcoal
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,599.00Yamaha Revstar Professional RSP20X - Rusty Brass Charcoal A NEW GENERATIONThe original Revstar guitars launched in 2015—our first new electric guitar series in more than a decade. A completely...RSP20XRBCKC's Price $2,599.00 -
Taylor 254ce Plus 12-String - Spruce/Rosewood
Taylor
KC's Price $2,399.00Taylor 254ce Plus 12-String - Spruce/Rosewood A 12-string acoustic guitar can be an inspiring way to add new sounds and musical textures to your repertoire. The Taylor 254ce offers a full-voiced,...254ce PlusKC's Price $2,399.00 -
Cort Earth 70 Left Hand Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar - Open Pore Natural
Cort
KC's Price $469.00Cort Earth 70 Left Hand Dreadnought Acoustic Guitar - Open Pore Natural As Cort’s homage to the great vintage acoustic guitars, the Earth Series represents the look, sound, feel and playability of...C10015KC's Price $469.00 -
Taylor Next Generation 314ce - Spruce/Sapele
Taylor
KC's Price $3,899.00Taylor Next Generation 314ce - Spruce/Sapele The Taylor 314ce Next Generation is a 6-string acoustic-electric guitar from Taylor's 300 Series, built around a Grand Auditorium body with a Venetian...314CE NGKC's Price $3,899.00 -
Yamaha PACS+11M Pacifica SC Standard Plus - Peppermint Green
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,469.00Yamaha PACS+11M Pacifica SC Standard Plus - Peppermint Green Originally developed in partnership with our Los Angeles custom shop, the Pacifica™ series was designed to meet the needs of top session...PACS+11MPGKC's Price $1,469.00 -
Yamaha PCA+11S Pacifica SC Standard Plus - Shell White
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,469.00Yamaha PCA+11S Pacifica SC Standard Plus - Shell White Originally developed in partnership with our Los Angeles custom shop, the Pacifica™ series was designed to meet the needs of top session players...PCA+11SSWKC's Price $1,469.00 -
Paiste PST3 Universal Set - 14"/16"/20"
Paiste
KC's Price $329.00Paiste PST3 Universal Set - 14"/16"/20" The fusion of Swiss cymbal sound know-how with German hi-tech expertise. PST cymbals represent a breakthrough combination of quality and value, and convince...000063USETKC's Price $329.00 -
Taylor 224ce-K DLX Koa
Taylor
KC's Price $3,249.00Taylor 224ce-K DLX Koa Players who love the sound and look of Hawaiian koa will appreciate the Taylor 224ce-K DLX, a Grand Auditorium acoustic-electric guitar with a solid koa top and layered koa...224ce-K DLXKC's Price $3,249.00 -
Ibanez RGA42FM Standard Electric Guitar - Transparent Gray Flat
Ibanez
KC's Price $799.00Ibanez RGA42FM Standard Electric Guitar - Transparent Gray Flat Ibanez builds guitars for players of all levels—from beginners to the most demanding masters of the instrument. Regardless of price,...RGA42FMTGFKC's Price $799.00 -
Yamaha PACP11S Pacifica SC Professional - Breeze Metallic Blue
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,699.00Yamaha PACP11S Pacifica SC Professional - Breeze Metallic Blue Crafted in Japan, the Pacifica™ SC Professional is made for guitarists seeking versatile expression. Reflectone™ pickups co-developed...PACP11SBMBKC's Price $2,699.00 -
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlour, Rex Burst
Gretsch
KC's Price $299.00Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlour, Rex Burst Inspired by the historic “Rex” line of instruments offered by mail-order catalog in the 1930s, ‘40s and ’50s, Jim Dandy™ models embody the charm and spirit of...2711000535KC's Price $299.00 -
Taylor Builder's Edition 524ce Mahogany Shamel Ash
Taylor
KC's Price $5,999.00Taylor Builder's Edition 524ce Mahogany Shamel Ash The Builder’s Edition 524ce seamlessly blends premium craftsmanship, striking visuals and innovative, comfort-focused design features, making it an...524CE BEKC's Price $5,999.00 -
Hosa CSS-203 Stereo Interconnect Cable Dual 1/4" TRS to Same - 3m
Hosa
KC's Price $32.99Hosa CSS-203 Stereo Interconnect Cable Dual 1/4" TRS to Same - 3m This cable is designed to interconnect gear with left and right stereo balanced phone jacks. It is ideal for use in a variety of...CSS203KC's Price $32.99 -
Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor, Walnut Fingerboard, Aged White Pickguard, Frontier Stain
Gretsch
KC's Price $299.00Gretsch Jim Dandy Parlor, Walnut Fingerboard, Aged White Pickguard, Frontier Stain Inspired by the historic “Rex” line of instruments offered by mail-order catalog in the 1930s, ‘40s and ’50s, Jim...2711020579KC's Price $299.00 -
Gretsch Jim Dandy Concert, Walnut Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Rex Burst
Gretsch
KC's Price $299.00Gretsch Jim Dandy Concert, Walnut Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Rex Burst Inspired by the historic “Rex” line of instruments offered by mail-order catalog in the 1930s, ‘40s and ’50s, Jim Dandy™...2711100535KC's Price $299.00