Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Professional Series Instrument Cable, Straight/Straight, 10', Black
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Professional Series Instrument Cable, Straight/Straight, 10', Black Road-reliable and flexible, Fender Professional Series cables boast a thick gauge with high-quality components that...0990820024KC's Price $35.00 -
Kawai ES120 Digital Piano - White
Kawai
KC's Price $759.00Kawai ES120 Digital Piano - White ***Promotional price ends June 30 2023***ES120WKC's Price $759.00 -
Yamaha MG06X Stereo Mixer with Effects
Yamaha
KC's Price $259.00Yamaha MG06X Stereo Mixer with Effects 6-Channel Mixing Console Max. 2 Mic / 6 Line Inputs (2 mono + 2 stereo) 1 Stereo Bus “D-PRE” mic preamps with an inverted Darlington circuit High-grade...MG06X//AUKC's Price $259.00 -
sE Electronics DynaCaster DCM8 Dynamic Studio Microphone
sE Electronics
KC's Price $399.00sE Electronics DynaCaster DCM8 Dynamic Studio Microphone The sE Electronics DynaCaster DCM8 is a front-addressed cardioid dynamic studio microphone designed for recording, broadcasting, podcasting,...SEEL_DYNACASTER_DCM8KC's Price $399.00 -
Yamaha TAG1E Element Transacoustic Dreadnought - Natural
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,229.00Yamaha TAG1E Element Transacoustic Dreadnought - Natural The TAG1E builds on Yamaha's first generation transacoustic, featuring a sleek modern design, fuller volume, and newly optimized effects...VJC4330KC's Price $1,229.00 -
Fender Standard Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscotch Blonde
Fender
KC's Price $899.00Fender Standard Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Butterscotch Blonde The Fender Standard Telecaster is a solid-body electric guitar built for players at the beginning of their musical journey who want...0266021550KC's Price $899.00 -
Yamaha Gigmaker310 Acoustic Guitar Pack
Yamaha
KC's Price $259.00Yamaha Gigmaker310 Acoustic Pack Quality and tone at an affodable price is the hallmark of our F series guitars. These guitars share every bit of the passion that ignites our premium ranges and are...GIGMAKER310KC's Price $259.00 -
Sigma JA-SG200 Slope Shoulder Dreadnought - Vintage Sunburst
Sigma
KC's Price $1,295.00Sigma JA-SG200 Slope Shoulder Dreadnought - Vintage Sunburst Specifications: Body Size: D-14 Fret, Slope Shoulder Construction: Dovetail Neck Joint Top: Solid Sitka Spruce Back & Sides: Flamed MapleJA-SG200KC's Price $1,295.00 -
Korg PA5X Arranger Keyboard 61 Keys
Korg
KC's Price $6,499.00Inspiring New Sounds, Refreshing New Workflow, Entirely New Arranger Pa5X is the new flagship in the KORG Professional Arranger lineup, redefining an arranger keyboard. Completely redesigned with a...KO-PA5X61KC's Price $6,499.00 -
Fender Professional Series Instrument Cable, Straight-Angle, 10', Black
Fender
KC's Price $35.00Fender Professional Series Instrument Cable, Straight-Angle, 10', Black Road-reliable and flexible, Fender Professional Series cables boast a thick gauge with high-quality components that...0990820025KC's Price $35.00 -
Fender American Vintage II 1973 Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic White
Fender
KC's Price $4,039.00Fender American Vintage II 1973 Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic White The Fender American Vintage II 1973 Stratocaster in Olympic White with Maple Fingerboard is a period-accurate recreation...0110270805KC's Price $4,039.00 -
Music Nomad "Fret Leveler" Leveling Beam (L-Beam) - 17.6"
Music Nomad
KC's Price $110.00Music Nomad "Fret Leveler" Leveling Beam (L-Beam) - 17.6" Leveling your frets and fingerboard has never been easier with MusicNomad’s Fret Leveler L-Beam. With three sizes to choose from, 7″ (18cm),...MN811KC's Price $110.00 -
Fender Player II Jazzmaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Black
Fender
KC's Price $1,149.00Fender Player II Jazzmaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Black The Fender Player II Jazzmaster® in Black with Rosewood Fingerboard is a stage-ready electric guitar that blends classic Jazzmaster aesthetics...0140590506KC's Price $1,149.00 -
Squier FSR Classic Vibe 70s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Vintage Blonde
Squier
KC's Price $709.00Squier FSR Classic Vibe 70s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Vintage Blonde The Squier FSR Classic Vibe 70s Stratocaster in Vintage Blonde is a limited-run electric guitar that draws on the iconic...0374021907KC's Price $709.00 -
Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS22-7 RR HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $419.00Jackson JS Series Rhoads JS22-7 RR HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Seven-string fans looking for a guitar that is as sleek and deadly as it is affordable will find everything they need with the...2910137568KC's Price $419.00 -
OnStage U-Mount Clamp-On Bookplate
On Stage
KC's Price $59.95OnStage U-Mount Clamp-On Bookplate Now your mic stand can pull double duty as your sheet music stand. Our MSA7011 u-mount Clamp-On Bookplate clamps to mic stands to hold sheet music, lyric sheets,...OSMSA7011KC's Price $59.95 -
K&M 21070 Boom Microphone Stand
K&M
KC's Price $99.00K&M 21070 Boom Microphone Stand Low-priced all-metal-stand. Consists of tubing assembly, boom arm and zinc die-cast base with long folding legs. Square swivel joint with large wing nut. Boom...KM 21070 BKC's Price $99.00 -
Taylor Guitar Slide Ebony 13/16" Large
Taylor
KC's Price $34.95Taylor Guitar Slide Ebony 13/16" Large The Taylor ebony guitar slide, made from genuine Crelicam West African ebony, offers guitar players a unique alternative to traditional glass or metal slides...80762KC's Price $34.95 -
Taylor Guitar Slide Ebony 11/16" Small
Taylor
KC's Price $34.95Taylor Guitar Slide Ebony 11/16" Small The Taylor ebony guitar slide, made from genuine Crelicam West African ebony, offers guitar players a unique alternative to traditional glass or metal slides...80760KC's Price $34.95 -
Boveda B49 Large Starter Kit for Guitars and Large Instruments
Boveda
KC's Price $59.00Boveda B49 Large Starter Kit for Guitars and Large Instruments Boveda 2-way humidity control keeps large instruments like guitars in the ideal humidity zone for months while minimizing humidity...BVMSK49-LGKC's Price $59.00