Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nord GB73 Soft Case for Electro/Stage 73
Nord
KC's Price $379.00Nord GB73 Soft Case for Electro/Stage 73 ***PLEASE NOTE THAT THIS BAG IS NOT COMPATIBLE WITH ELECTRO HP WEIGHTED KEYBOARDS*** Keep your Nord instrument in perfect shape with the ultimate soft case,...25/NSC-73KC's Price $379.00 -
Jackson JS Series King V JS22-7 KV HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $379.00Jackson JS Series King V JS22-7 KV HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Seven-string fans looking for a guitar that is as sleek and deadly as it is affordable will find everything they need with the...2910127568KC's Price $379.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $379.00Subtotal: -
ZOOM SGH-6 SHOTGUN MIC CAPSULE
Zoom
Now: $89.00Was: $129.00Zoom SGH-6 Shotgun Mic Capsule The Zoom SGH-6 Shotgun capsule adds a professional-quality hyper-directional (that is, highly directional) microphone to your Zoom recorder, making it the perfect audio...FXZ118Now: $89.00Was: $129.00 -
Sigma GJA-SG200RBL Grand Jumbo with Gig Bag - Royal Blue
Sigma
KC's Price $1,349.00Sigma GJA-SG200RBL Grand Jumbo with Gig Bag - Royal Blue Specifications: Body Size: Grand Jumbo-14 Fret Construction: Dovetail Neck Joint Top: Solid Sitka Spruce Back & Sides: Flamed Maple Neck:GJA-SG200RBLKC's Price $1,349.00 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 2 Grade 5
AMEB
KC's Price $54.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 2 Grade 5 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201064739KC's Price $54.95 -
Cole Clark CCFL2EC FL Dreadnought 2 Acoustic Electric Guitar W/Humbucker - Blackwood
Cole Clark
KC's Price $3,099.00Cole Clark CCFL2EC FL Dreadnought 2 Acoustic Electric Guitar W/Humbucker - Blackwood Product Specifications All solid timber cutaway dreadnought with internally carved top and back Cole Clark...CCFL2EC-BLBL-HUMKC's Price $3,099.00 -
Boss FV50L Volume Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $165.00Boss FV50L Volume Pedal The low-impedance FV-50L is a stereo volume pedal that can be used for a wide variety of purposes including keyboards. Features: Low-impedance FV-50L enables direct...FV50LKC's Price $165.00 -
Kawai CX202 Digital Piano - Ebony Satin
Kawai
Now: $1,589.00Was: $1,699.00Kawai CX202 Digital Piano - Ebony Satin Inspiring your journey from day one. Learning the piano is the beginning of a lifelong journey, and the CX202 is designed to make every step inspiring. With...CX202ESNow: $1,589.00Was: $1,699.00 -
Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $519.00Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® Pack is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering...0371720303KC's Price $519.00 -
Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Black, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $519.00Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Black, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® Pack is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering new players...0371720306KC's Price $519.00 -
Fender Tone Master FR-12 Active Speaker Cabinet
Fender
KC's Price $999.00Fender Tone MasterFR-12 Active Speaker Cabinet The Tone Master FR-12 is a full range, flat response powered speaker designed for use with today's digital guitar amp modelers and profilers. Tone...2275203000KC's Price $999.00 -
Squier FSR Affinity Series Telecaster Deluxe, Black Hardware, Matching Headstock, Metallic Black
Squier
KC's Price $569.00Squier FSR Affinity Series Telecaster Deluxe, Black Hardware, Matching Headstock, Metallic Black A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series® Telecaster® Deluxe...0378251965KC's Price $569.00 -
Kawai CX202 Digital Piano - Rosewood
Kawai
Now: $1,589.00Was: $1,699.00Kawai CX202 Digital Piano - Rosewood Inspiring your journey from day one. Learning the piano is the beginning of a lifelong journey, and the CX202 is designed to make every step inspiring. With the...CX202RNow: $1,589.00Was: $1,699.00 -
Jackson X Series Dinky Arch Top DKAF7 MS, Laurel Fingerboard, Multi-Scale, Stained Mahogany
Jackson
KC's Price $1,199.00Jackson X Series Dinky Arch Top DKAF7 MS, Laurel Fingerboard, Multi-Scale, Stained Mahogany The Jackson X Series Dinky® Arch Top DKAF7 MS is a 7-string multi-scale electric guitar designed for...2911637557KC's Price $1,199.00 -
Kawai CX202 Digital Piano - White Satin
Kawai
Now: $1,589.00Was: $1,699.00Kawai CX202 Digital Piano - White Satin Inspiring your journey from day one. Learning the piano is the beginning of a lifelong journey, and the CX202 is designed to make every step inspiring. With...CX202WSNow: $1,589.00Was: $1,699.00 -
Gretsch G7593T Billy Duffy Signature Falcon with Bigsby, Ebony Fingerboard, White, Lacquer
Gretsch
KC's Price $6,399.00Gretsch G7593T Billy Duffy Signature Falcon with Bigsby, Ebony Fingerboard, White, Lacquer Billy Duffy is not afraid to make a statement, and few things make a bolder statement than Duffy wielding...2401409805KC's Price $6,399.00 -
Fender Vintage Saddle Strap, Cognac
Fender
KC's Price $89.00Fender Vintage Saddle Strap, Cognac Featuring smooth, premium top leather with a soft padded leather backing, the Mustang™ saddle strap is a modern interpretation of our classic vintage Fender design...0990689021KC's Price $89.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $89.00Subtotal: -
Fender Tone Master FR-10 Active Speaker Cabinet
Fender
KC's Price $849.00Fender Tone Master FR-10 Active Speaker Cabinet The Tone Master FR-10 is a full range, flat response powered speaker designed for use with today's digital guitar amp modelers and profilers. Tone...2275103000KC's Price $849.00 -
Yamaha FS7 RX Concert Acoustic Guitar - Spruce/Rosewood
Yamaha
KC's Price $4,199.00Yamaha FS7 RX Concert Acoustic Guitar - Spruce/Rosewood The Yamaha FS7 RX is a concert-body acoustic-electric guitar made in Japan, designed with singer-songwriters in mind. Featuring a Sitka spruce...FS7 RX NATURALKC's Price $4,199.00 -
Fender American Vintage II 1963 Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Vintage Blonde
Fender
KC's Price $3,649.00Fender American Vintage II 1963 Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Vintage Blonde The Fender American Vintage II 1963 Telecaster with Rosewood Fingerboard in Vintage Blonde is a period-accurate...0110380807KC's Price $3,649.00