Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nord GB73 Soft Case for Electro/Stage 73
Nord
KC's Price $379.00Nord GB73 Soft Case for Electro/Stage 73 ***PLEASE NOTE THAT THIS BAG IS NOT COMPATIBLE WITH ELECTRO HP WEIGHTED KEYBOARDS*** Keep your Nord instrument in perfect shape with the ultimate soft case,...25/NSC-73KC's Price $379.00 -
Boss FV50L Volume Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $165.00Boss FV50L Volume Pedal The low-impedance FV-50L is a stereo volume pedal that can be used for a wide variety of purposes including keyboards. Features: Low-impedance FV-50L enables direct...FV50LKC's Price $165.00 -
ZOOM SGH-6 SHOTGUN MIC CAPSULE
Zoom
Now: $89.00Was: $129.00Zoom SGH-6 Shotgun Mic Capsule The Zoom SGH-6 Shotgun capsule adds a professional-quality hyper-directional (that is, highly directional) microphone to your Zoom recorder, making it the perfect audio...FXZ118Now: $89.00Was: $129.00 -
Sigma GJA-SG200RBL Grand Jumbo with Gig Bag - Royal Blue
Sigma
KC's Price $1,349.00Sigma GJA-SG200RBL Grand Jumbo with Gig Bag - Royal Blue Specifications: Body Size: Grand Jumbo-14 Fret Construction: Dovetail Neck Joint Top: Solid Sitka Spruce Back & Sides: Flamed Maple Neck:GJA-SG200RBLKC's Price $1,349.00 -
Jackson JS Series King V JS22-7 KV HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $379.00Jackson JS Series King V JS22-7 KV HT, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Seven-string fans looking for a guitar that is as sleek and deadly as it is affordable will find everything they need with the...2910127568KC's Price $379.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $379.00Subtotal: -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 2 Grade 5
AMEB
KC's Price $54.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 2 Grade 5 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201064739KC's Price $54.95 -
Cole Clark CCFL2EC FL Dreadnought 2 Acoustic Electric Guitar W/Humbucker - Blackwood
Cole Clark
KC's Price $3,099.00Cole Clark CCFL2EC FL Dreadnought 2 Acoustic Electric Guitar W/Humbucker - Blackwood Product Specifications All solid timber cutaway dreadnought with internally carved top and back Cole Clark...CCFL2EC-BLBL-HUMKC's Price $3,099.00 -
Kawai CX202 Digital Piano - Ebony Satin
Kawai
Now: $1,589.00Was: $1,699.00Kawai CX202 Digital Piano - Ebony Satin Inspiring your journey from day one. Learning the piano is the beginning of a lifelong journey, and the CX202 is designed to make every step inspiring. With...CX202ESNow: $1,589.00Was: $1,699.00 -
Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $519.00Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, 2-Color Sunburst, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® Pack is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering...0371720303KC's Price $519.00 -
Kawai CX202 Digital Piano - Rosewood
Kawai
Now: $1,589.00Was: $1,699.00Kawai CX202 Digital Piano - Rosewood Inspiring your journey from day one. Learning the piano is the beginning of a lifelong journey, and the CX202 is designed to make every step inspiring. With the...CX202RNow: $1,589.00Was: $1,699.00 -
Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Black, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU
Squier
KC's Price $519.00Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® Pack, Maple Fingerboard, Black, Gig Bag, 10G - 240V AU The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® Pack is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering new players...0371720306KC's Price $519.00 -
Fender Tone Master FR-12 Active Speaker Cabinet
Fender
KC's Price $999.00Fender Tone MasterFR-12 Active Speaker Cabinet The Tone Master FR-12 is a full range, flat response powered speaker designed for use with today's digital guitar amp modelers and profilers. Tone...2275203000KC's Price $999.00 -
Fender Tone Master FR-10 Active Speaker Cabinet
Fender
KC's Price $849.00Fender Tone Master FR-10 Active Speaker Cabinet The Tone Master FR-10 is a full range, flat response powered speaker designed for use with today's digital guitar amp modelers and profilers. Tone...2275103000KC's Price $849.00 -
Yamaha FS7 RX Concert Acoustic Guitar - Spruce/Rosewood
Yamaha
KC's Price $4,199.00Yamaha FS7 RX Concert Acoustic Guitar - Spruce/Rosewood The Yamaha FS7 RX is a concert-body acoustic-electric guitar made in Japan, designed with singer-songwriters in mind. Featuring a Sitka spruce...FS7 RX NATURALKC's Price $4,199.00 -
Squier FSR Affinity Series Telecaster Deluxe, Black Hardware, Matching Headstock, Metallic Black
Squier
KC's Price $569.00Squier FSR Affinity Series Telecaster Deluxe, Black Hardware, Matching Headstock, Metallic Black A superb gateway into the time-honored Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series® Telecaster® Deluxe...0378251965KC's Price $569.00 -
Jackson X Series Dinky Arch Top DKAF7 MS, Laurel Fingerboard, Multi-Scale, Stained Mahogany
Jackson
KC's Price $1,199.00Jackson X Series Dinky Arch Top DKAF7 MS, Laurel Fingerboard, Multi-Scale, Stained Mahogany The Jackson X Series Dinky® Arch Top DKAF7 MS is a 7-string multi-scale electric guitar designed for...2911637557KC's Price $1,199.00 -
Gretsch G7593T Billy Duffy Signature Falcon with Bigsby, Ebony Fingerboard, White, Lacquer
Gretsch
KC's Price $6,399.00Gretsch G7593T Billy Duffy Signature Falcon with Bigsby, Ebony Fingerboard, White, Lacquer Billy Duffy is not afraid to make a statement, and few things make a bolder statement than Duffy wielding...2401409805KC's Price $6,399.00 -
Fender Vintage Saddle Strap, Cognac
Fender
KC's Price $89.00Fender Vintage Saddle Strap, Cognac Featuring smooth, premium top leather with a soft padded leather backing, the Mustang™ saddle strap is a modern interpretation of our classic vintage Fender design...0990689021KC's Price $89.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $89.00Subtotal: -
Casio Celviano AP-750BK Digital Piano - Black
Casio
KC's Price $3,299.00Casio Celviano AP-750BK Digital Piano - Black Rediscover the Allure of the Piano While Resonating in the Echoes of TraditionCrafted to resonate with the intricate and nuanced expressions unAP750BKKC's Price $3,299.00 -
Nord Music Stand EX
Nord
KC's Price $149.00Nord Music Stand EX The strong, metal Music Stand EX attaches to mounts included on the back of your instrument, and can accommodate four sheets of music. The stand is easily mounted without the use...25/MUSICSTANDKC's Price $149.00