Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yamaha reface CP Mini-Synth
Yamaha
KC's Price $609.00Yamaha reface CP Mini-Electric Piano Electric piano: retro control, classic sound and incredible response.reface CP features iconic 70s stage keyboards and vintage effects in a retro-styled package...REFACECPKC's Price $609.00 -
Fender Player Mustang, Pau Ferro Fingerboard, Firemist Gold
Fender
Now: $801.00Was: $899.00Fender Player Mustang, Pau Ferro Fingerboard, Firemist Gold Since 1964 the Mustang model has been bringing Fender sound and style to the stage and the studio in the hands of trend-setting players...0144043553Now: $801.00Was: $899.00 -
Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut with V-Stoptail, Laurel Fingerboard, Black
Gretsch
KC's Price $769.00Gretsch G2655 Streamliner Center Block Jr. Double-Cut with V-Stoptail, Laurel Fingerboard, Black The Streamliner™ Collection revitalizes the best elements from the past and combines them with...2817100510KC's Price $769.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS12, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black
Jackson
KC's Price $299.00Jackson JS Series Dinky JS12, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910112503KC's Price $299.00 -
Alesis Nitro Max 8-Piece Electronic Drum Kit
Alesis
KC's Price $729.00Alesis Nitro Max 8-Piece Electronic Drum Kit Premium Mesh Feel, Unrivaled Natural Performance The Alesis Nitro Max is an electronic drum kit featuring highly responsive mesh drumhead technology...16/NITROMAXKC's Price $729.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS12, Amaranth Fingerboard, Snow White
Jackson
KC's Price $289.00Jackson JS Series Dinky JS12, Amaranth Fingerboard, Snow White Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910122576KC's Price $289.00 -
Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black
Jackson
KC's Price $269.00Jackson JS Series Dinky JS11, Amaranth Fingerboard, Gloss Black Swift, deadly and affordable, Jackson® JS Series guitars take an epic leap forward, making it easier than ever to get classic Jackson...2910121503KC's Price $269.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $269.00Subtotal: -
Yamaha YPT380 Portable Keyboard
Yamaha
KC's Price $319.00Note: The YPT-380 shares the same feature set as Yamaha's PSR-E383, differing only in its colour scheme. It's a great alternative while the PSR-E383 is temporarily out of stock. The Yamaha YPT-380 is...YPT380KC's Price $319.00 -
Line 6 Catalyst CX 200 Guitar Combo Amplifier
Line 6
KC's Price $879.00Line 6 Catalyst CX 200 Guitar Combo Amplifier Catalyst CX 200 is a 200-watt dual-channel 2x12 combo amplifier featuring 12 Amp Voicings derived from Helix. It performs like a traditional guitar...CX200KC's Price $879.00 -
Line 6 Catalyst CX 60 Guitar Combo Amplifier
Line 6
KC's Price $499.00Line 6 Catalyst CX 60 Guitar Combo Amplifier Catalyst CX 60 is a 60-watt dual-channel 1x12 combo amplifier featuring 12 Amp Voicings derived from Helix. It performs like a traditional guitar...CX60KC's Price $499.00 -
Jackson X-Series Signature Scott Ian King V KVXT, Black
Jackson
KC's Price $1,299.00Jackson X-Series Signature Scott Ian King V KVXT, Black The Jackson X-Series Signature Scott Ian King V™ KVXT is a dedicated signature electric guitar designed in collaboration with Scott Ian,...2916413503KC's Price $1,299.00 -
Jackson X Series Soloist SLX DX HT, Laurel Fingerboard, Snow White
Jackson
KC's Price $1,079.00Jackson X Series Soloist SLX DX HT, Laurel Fingerboard, Snow White The Jackson X Series Soloist SLX DX HT in Snow White is a double-cutaway electric guitar designed for players who demand speed,...2919945576KC's Price $1,079.00 -
TC Electronic Mimiq Mini Doubler
TC Electronic
KC's Price $130.00TC Electronic Mimiq Mini Doubler MIMIQ MINI DOUBLER ushers in a new era for live guitar doubling. By harnessing every ounce of power from our new proprietary doubler algorithm, MIMIQ MINI distills...MIMIQMINIDOUBLERKC's Price $130.00 -
Ultimate Support IQ-200 Second Tier for IQ-1000/2000
Ultimate Support
KC's Price $59.00Ultimate Support IQ-200 Second Tier for IQ-1000/2000 IQ-200 For keyboard players who like to perform with more than one keyboard, the IQ-200 is the perfect addition to the IQ-2000 and IQ-1000...IQ-200KC's Price $59.00 -
Nord Electro 6D 61
Nord
KC's Price $3,149.00Nord Electro 6D 61 The Nord Electro 6D packs Nord's award winning vintage keyboards, acoustic pianos, organ emulations and sample library into a lightweight chassis, creating the ultimate stage...25/NE6DKC's Price $3,149.00 -
Boss BD-2 Blues Driver Overdrive Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $185.00Boss BD-2 Blues Driver The BD-2 Blues Driver delivers the creamy, yet crunchy sound associated with great blues guitar. This popular pedal provides instant access to the kind of warm overdrive and...BD2KC's Price $185.00 -
AKG P5S Dynamic Microphone
AKG
KC's Price $119.00AKG P5S Dynamic Microphone Get the lead for lead vocals The Perception P5 high-performance dynamic vocal microphone delivers powerful sound for lead vocals. Its supercardioid polar pattern ensures...P-5SKC's Price $119.00 -
Katoh Hispania Thinline Hybrid Classical Guitar with Bag - Trans Black
Katoh
KC's Price $849.00Katoh Hispania Thinline Hybrid Classical Guitar with Bag - Trans Black The Katoh Hispania has been the most popular new model we have introduced to the Katoh range. A carved mahogany body with solid...K10252KC's Price $849.00 -
XTR Strap Locks - Black
XTR
KC's Price $16.95XTR Strap Locks - Black Features: Straplock set (Pair). Popular style to securely fasten a guitar strap to your guitar. Spring loaded full release. All metal parts. Includes mounting screws. Black.GPX01BKC's Price $16.95 -
AKG D5 Dynamic Vocal Microphone
AKG
KC's Price $189.00AKG D5 Dynamic Vocal Microphone Cuts through the mix for lead and backing vocals The D5 professional dynamic vocal microphone for lead and backing vocals delivers a powerful sound even on the...D-5KC's Price $189.00