Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Gretsch Electromatic Premier Jet, Ebony Fingerboard, Onyx Storm
Gretsch
KC's Price $1,199.00Gretsch Electromatic Premier Jet, Ebony Fingerboard, Onyx Storm The perfect choice for pure Gretsch power and fidelity, The Electromatic® Premier Jet™ represents the pinnacle of the celebrated...2515103563KC's Price $1,199.00 -
Fender American Professional Stratocaster HSS, Rosewood Fingerboard, Aged Cherry Burst
Fender
KC's Price $3,175.00Fender American Professional Stratocaster HSS, Rosewood Fingerboard, Aged Cherry Burst The Fender American Professional Stratocaster HSS is a USA-built electric guitar that brings together the...0111120731KC's Price $3,175.00 -
TC Helicon Talkbox Synth
TC Helicon
KC's Price $225.00TC Helicon Talkbox Synth TALKBOX SYNTH offers classic and new sounds to the guitarist's arsenal. From instantly recognizable talkbox “hose-in-the-mouth” sounds to wonderfully electronic "talking...TALKBOXSYNTHKC's Price $225.00 -
Yamaha U1A 121cm Upright Piano Second Hand Polished Mahogany (1984)
Yamaha
KC's Price $5,695.00Keyboard Corner - The Piano Specialists Keyboard Corner has been selling pianos for over 3 decades. Our second hand pianos are all especially selected from one of Australia's leading importers of...U1A PMKC's Price $5,695.00 -
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT, Maple Fingerboard, Sea Foam Green
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Stratocaster HT, Maple Fingerboard, Sea Foam Green The Squier Sonic® Stratocaster® HT is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering iconic Fender® style and...0373252549KC's Price $369.00 -
EarthQuaker Devices Blumes Low Signal Shredder Bass Overdrive
Earthquaker Devices
KC's Price $229.00EarthQuaker Devices Blumes Low Signal Shredder Bass Overdrive The EarthQuaker Devices Blumes Low Signal Shredder is an all-analogue, tri-mode soft clipping bass overdrive pedal designed for bassists...EQD-BLUMESKC's Price $229.00 -
Kawai ES920 Portable Digital Piano Black
Kawai
KC's Price $1,749.00ES920 Portable Digital Piano Black The ES920 is the latest addition to Kawaiʼs ES range of high specification portable digital pianos, and the long-awaited successor to the extremely popular and...ES920BKC's Price $1,749.00 -
Fender American Ultra II Telecaster, Ebony Fingerboard, Texas Tea
Fender
Now: $2,995.00Was: $3,399.00Fender American Ultra II Telecaster, Ebony Fingerboard, Texas Tea Built for players boldly seeking the best, American Ultra II is our most advanced series of instruments. American Ultra II guitars...0119171790Now: $2,995.00Was: $3,399.00 -
Fender American Ultra II Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Avalanche
Fender
KC's Price $3,479.00Fender American Ultra II Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Avalanche Built for players boldly seeking the best, American Ultra II is our most advanced series of instruments. American Ultra II guitars...0119172796KC's Price $3,479.00 -
B-Stock Fender American Ultra II Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Avalanche M16
Fender
KC's Price $2,699.00B-Stock Fender American Ultra II Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Avalanche M16 This item a B Stock item sourced from Fender Australia. Full warranty applies. Stock is either a dealer return with small...M16 0119172796KC's Price $2,699.00 -
The Ukulele Club Songbook Volume 2
Hal Leonard
KC's Price $42.95In 2012, the first Ukulele Club Songbook was published and was immediately embraced by ukulele clubs and players around Australia. The original book owed its existence to Steve Roberts of The Blue...20168000KC's Price $42.95 -
Fender Alder & Mahogany Wood Serving Tray
Fender
KC's Price $159.00Fender Alder & Mahogany Wood Serving Tray Your family and friends will be gobsmacked when you show up with a tray full of drinkies and snackies on this Fender™ guitar wood serving tray. Custom made...9170000081KC's Price $159.00 -
Gator GKB-61 Keyboard Gig Bag for 61 Note
Gator
KC's Price $169.00Gator GKB-61 Keyboard Gig Bag for 61 Note Gator Cases provides you with488216KC's Price $169.00 -
Korg microKorg 2 Synthesizer & Vocoder - White (Limited Edition)
Korg
KC's Price $849.00Korg microKorg 2 Synthesizer & Vocoder - White (Limited Edition) The microKORG, one of the most iconic and recognizable synths in the history of music, revolutionized the music world with its unique...KO-MICROKORG2WHKC's Price $849.00 -
TC Electronic Hypergravity Mini Compressor
TC Electronic
KC's Price $135.00TC Electronic Hypergravity Mini Compressor HYPERGRAVITY MINI COMPRESSOR is the one thing missing from your pedalboard that will take your tone from good – to great! This little beauty features three...HYPERGRAVITYMINICOMPRESSORKC's Price $135.00 -
Line 6 HX One Multi-Effects Pedal
Line 6
Now: $413.00Was: $599.00Line 6 HX One Multi-Effects Pedal HX® One is a powerful stereo effect pedal in an ultra-compact enclose that easily fits onto any pedalboard. It features intuitive controls, 250+ effects taken from...HX-ONENow: $413.00Was: $599.00 -
Pre-Owned Foxrox 2 Boost
Foxrox
KC's Price $199.00Pre-Owned Foxrox 2 Boost ~ THE COLLECTOR'S SALE ~ View the rest of The Collector's Sale here! **SECOND HAND - EXCELLENT AS NEW CONDITION. INCLUDES ORIGINAL BOX, DOCUMENTS, STICKERS & PICKS** 2Boost...2BOOST DCKC's Price $199.00 -
EarthQuaker Devices Silos Multi-Generational Time Reflection Device
Earthquaker Devices
KC's Price $349.00EarthQuaker Devices Silos Multi-Generational Time Reflection Device The EarthQuaker Devices Silos is a compact delay pedal that combines digital, analogue, and tape delay into a single unit, making...EQD-SILOSKC's Price $349.00 -
Fender Mustang LT50 Guitar Amplifier
Fender
KC's Price $429.00Fender Mustang LT50 Guitar Amplifier Mustang LT50 incorporates what we’ve learned over decades of producing the world’s best-sounding guitar amps. It’s ideal for practice or performance, with 50...2311203000KC's Price $429.00 -
TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2 Vocal Pedal
TC Helicon
KC's Price $225.00TC Helicon Mic Mechanic 2 Vocal Pedal In the studio, top-shelf effects processors enhance your voice, providing the depth, warmth and nuance that makes you the undeniable star of the show. But...MICMECHANIC2KC's Price $225.00