Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Boss ME90 Guitar Multi Effects
Boss
KC's Price $629.00Boss ME90 Guitar Multi Effects Dial in Professional Sounds in Seconds The BOSS ME series has been a favorite of performing guitarists for over three decades, combining multi-effects power with...ME90KC's Price $629.00 -
Boss DS-1 Distortion Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $99.00Boss DS-1 Distortion Pedal The Benchmark in Guitar DistortionThe DS-1 Distortion is a true icon in the world of guitar effects. Introduced in 1978, BOSS’s first distortion pedal defined a bold new...DS1KC's Price $99.00 -
Pre-Owned Boss ME-90 Multi FX Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $449.00Pre-Owned Boss ME-90 Multi FX Pedal **SECOND HAND - EXCELLENT/NEAR NEW CONDITION. INCLUDES BOX AND DOCUMENTS** Dial in Professional Sounds in Seconds The BOSS ME series has been a favorite of...ME90 S/H RGKC's Price $449.00 -
Jackson Pro Plus Limited Edition Pure Metal, Warrior WR1A, Ebony Fingerboard, Gloss Black
Jackson
KC's Price $2,599.00Jackson Pro Plus Limited Edition Pure Metal, Warrior WR1A, Ebony Fingerboard, Gloss Black Unleash your inner shredder with the Jackson Pro Plus Pure Metal Series WR1A Warrior™. This beast of a guitar...2919664503KC's Price $2,599.00 -
Fender Vintera II '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black
Fender
Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,599.00Fender Vintera II '50s Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Black Revive the timeless sound of the '50s with the Vintera® II '50s Stratocaster® and experience the iconic looks, inspiring feel and...0149012306Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,599.00 -
Yamaha SLG200S Silent Tobacco Brown Sunburst
Yamaha
KC's Price $949.00Yamaha SLG200S Silent Tobacco Brown Sunburst The Yamaha SLG is the perfect instrument for practice, travel or stage use – any time an acoustic guitar just won't do. Near-silent performance makes...SLG200STBSKC's Price $949.00 -
Yamaha STAGEPAS 600BT
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,539.00Yamaha STAGEPAS 600BT The Ultimate All-in-One Portable PA System You can take literally anywhere the all-in-one PA system STAGEPAS which is compact and light enough to carry by hand. The two...STAGEPAS600BTKC's Price $1,539.00 -
Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Faded Black
Fender
Now: $2,114.00Was: $2,349.00Fender American Professional Classic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Faded Black The perfect blend of vintage charm and modern performance – the American Professional Classic Stratocaster HSS®...0114952322Now: $2,114.00Was: $2,349.00 -
Yamaha Arius YDP-166 Cabinet Digital Piano with Bench - Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,995.00Yamaha Arius YDP-166 Cabinet Digital Piano with Bench - Black The Yamaha YDP-166B is an 88-key cabinet-style digital piano finished in Black, designed for beginners and home practitioners seeking an...YDP166BKC's Price $1,995.00 -
Fender Villager 12-String, Walnut Fingerboard, Aged Natural
Fender
KC's Price $769.00Fender Villager 12-String, Walnut Fingerboard, Aged Natural Inspired by the iconic designs of Fender electric guitars, California Player acoustics evoke the west coast spirit of adventure and...0970792134KC's Price $769.00 -
Akai LPD8 II Portable USB MIDI Pad Controller
Akai
KC's Price $99.00Akai LPD8 II Portable USB MIDI Pad Controller The Akai LPD8 II is a compact USB-MIDI pad controller designed for musicians, producers, DJs and music creators who need hands-on control without the...LPD8 IIKC's Price $99.00 -
Yamaha Arius YDP-166 Cabinet Digital Piano with Bench - Rosewood
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,995.00Yamaha Arius YDP-166 Cabinet Digital Piano with Bench - Rosewood The Yamaha YDP-166R is an 88-key cabinet-style digital piano finished in rosewood, designed for beginners and home practitioners...YDP166RKC's Price $1,995.00 -
IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 XLR Microphone Interface for iPhone, iPad, Android and DSLR Camera
IK Multimedia
KC's Price $99.00IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 XLR Microphone Interface for iPhone, iPad, Android and DSLR Camera The IK Multimedia iRig Pre 2 is a compact, pocket-sized XLR microphone preamp designed for musicians,...IKMT_IP-IRIG-PRE2KC's Price $99.00 -
SKB 1SKB-62 Jaguar/Jazzmaster Type Hardshell Case
SKB
KC's Price $289.00SKB 1SKB-62 Jaguar/Jazzmaster Type Hardshell Case The 1SKB-62 case is molded with proprietary rubber-modified styrene that provides maximum protection and durability. The EPS (Expanded polystyrene)...1SKB-62KC's Price $289.00 -
IK Multimedia iKlip Xpand Universal Mic Stand Tablet Holder - 7" to 12.9"
IK Multimedia
KC's Price $99.00IK Multimedia iKlip Xpand Universal Mic Stand Tablet Holder - 7" to 12.9" The IK Multimedia iKlip Xpand is a universal microphone stand mount designed to securely hold iPads and tablets with screen...IKMT_IP-IKLIP-XPANDKC's Price $99.00 -
Casio CT-S300 Casiotone Portable Keyboard - Black
Casio
KC's Price $329.00Casio CT-S300 Casiotone Portable Keyboard - Black Slim & Stylish Portable DesignWith the CT-S300 you can enjoy music whenever and wherever you like. Its compact size of 930 mm x 256 mm x 73 mm is 30%...CTS300BKKC's Price $329.00 -
Yamaha P45 Portable Stage Piano
Yamaha
KC's Price $559.00Yamaha P45 Portable Digital Piano - The new Yamaha P45 88-key weighted action digital piano is the newest member of the Yamaha P Series pianos. It has a contemporary design with a small footprint...P45BKC's Price $559.00 -
AMEB Piano Series 19 Grade 5
AMEB
KC's Price $61.95AMEB Piano Series 19 Grade 5 Across AMEB's Piano Series 19 Grade books, fresh repertoire choices sit beside beloved classics. Whether preparing for an AMEB Comprehensive or Repertoire Piano exam,...1201106539KC's Price $61.95 -
Alesis Turbo Max 7-Piece Electronic Drum Kit
Alesis
KC's Price $459.00Alesis Turbo Max 7-Piece Electronic Drum Kit The Turbo Max is a beginner-friendly, all-in-one 7-piece electronic drum kit, designed to offer compact, fold-up capability with quiet mesh pads,...16/TURBOMAXKC's Price $459.00 -
Fender Limited Edition Player Fusion Stratocaster HSS, Ebony Fingerboard, Olympic Pearl
Fender
KC's Price $1,799.00Fender Limited Edition Player Fusion Stratocaster HSS, Ebony Fingerboard, Olympic Pearl The Fender Limited Edition Player Fusion Stratocaster HSS is an electric guitar designed for players who...0142811323KC's Price $1,799.00