Guitar Care
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
D'Addario Planet Waves XLR8 String Lubricant/Cleaner
Planet Waves
KC's Price $19.99D'Addario Planet Waves XLR8 String Lubricant/Cleaner D'Addario XLR8 removes friction for faster playing while cleaning your strings for extended play and new string tone. XLR8 also conditions the...PW-XLR8-01KC's Price $19.99 -
Boveda B49 Large Starter Kit for Guitars and Large Instruments
Boveda
KC's Price $59.00Boveda B49 Large Starter Kit for Guitars and Large Instruments Boveda 2-way humidity control keeps large instruments like guitars in the ideal humidity zone for months while minimizing humidity...BVMSK49-LGKC's Price $59.00 -
Music Nomad MN206 Cradle Cube Guitar Neck Support
Music Nomad
KC's Price $38.00Music Nomad MN206 Cradle Cube Guitar Neck Support Patent Pending Innovative Functional Design 5 Angles & Heights for a Custom Fit Soft Gel Support Safe on All Finishes Change Strings...MN206KC's Price $38.00 -
CAIG DeoxIT D5 Contact Cleaner 5% Spray
Hosa
KC's Price $48.99CAIG DeoxIT D5 Contact Cleaner 5% Spray CAIG DeoxIT® is a fast-acting deoxidizing contact treatment solution designed for use as a general treatment for connectors, contacts, and other metal surfaces...D5S6KC's Price $48.99 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Fret Polishing System
Planet Waves
KC's Price $21.99D'Addario Planet Waves Fret Polishing System The D'Addario Fret Polishing System is the secret to making any guitar or bass frets shine like new. Contains 5 sheets of reusable fret polishing paper...PW-FRPKC's Price $21.99 -
D'Addario Guitar Maintenance Kit
D'Addario
KC's Price $199.00D'Addario Guitar Maintenance Kit Description The D’Addario Electric Guitar and Bass Maintenance Kits give you everything you need to keep your instrument playing and sounding its best –...PW-EGMK-01KC's Price $199.00 -
Taylor Satin Guitar Cleaner
Taylor
KC's Price $14.99Taylor Satin Guitar Cleaner Taylor Satin Guitar Cleaner is a premium guitar cleaner for all satin-finish instruments. Its unique formula cleans finger oils, dirt and other marks from your guitar,...1311-04KC's Price $14.99 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Peg Winder
Planet Waves
KC's Price $17.00D'Addario Planet Waves Peg Winder The D'Addario Ergonomic Peg Winder with bridge pin puller is precision molded and specially designed to fit virtually all guitars, banjos, and mandolins. Unlike...PWPW1KC's Price $17.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Untreated Polishing Cloth
Planet Waves
KC's Price $19.99D'Addario Planet Waves Untreated Polishing Cloth The D'Addario polishing cloths are made from high-quality double napped cotton flannel which picks up dust and dirt more effectively than ordinary...PWPC2KC's Price $19.99 -
Fender Magic Fretboard Oil
Fender
KC's Price $22.00Fender Magic Fretboard Oil Formulated from natural plant oils, the Fender Magic Fretboard Oil effectively removes dirt and grime while leaving your instrument’s fretboard good as new. It thoroughly...0990501007KC's Price $22.00 -
Music Nomad Grip Bit
Music Nomad
KC's Price $19.99Music Nomad Grip Bit Changing strings just got a whole lot easier, safer and more FUN!. Music Nomad’s innovative GRIP Bit peg winder attaches to any cordless power drill or power screwdriver. Our...MN220KC's Price $19.99 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Restore Detailer Guitar Polish 1oz
Planet Waves
KC's Price $11.99D'Addario Planet Waves Restore Detailer Guitar Polish 1oz Planet Waves restore deep cleaning polish is a formula designed to remove swirl marks and even light scratches from all clear coated...PW-PL-01SKC's Price $11.99