Guitar Care
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Boveda B49 Humidity Control Refill Pack - 4 Pack
Boveda
KC's Price $39.00Boveda B49 Humidity Control Refill Pack - 4 Pack Replace Boveda packets every three months. Just slip these refills into the Boveda Holders from your B49 Standard Starter Kit and slide them back into...B49-70-4PKC's Price $39.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Shine Spray Cleaner 2oz
Planet Waves
KC's Price $10.99D'Addario Planet Waves Shine Spray Cleaner 2oz D'Addario Shine spray cleaner and maintainer is an easy to use daily cleaner for all clear coated instruments. Shine erases dust, fingerprints, and...PW-PL-03SKC's Price $10.99 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Smaller Instrument Humidifier
Planet Waves
Now: $14.00Was: $18.99D'Addario Planet Waves Smaller Instrument Humidifier Maintaining your instrument's humidity level is essential to preserve its playability, sound, and integrity. D'Addario's Small Instrument...PW-SIH-01Now: $14.00Was: $18.99 -
Dunlop Deluxe Guitar Stringwinder
Dunlop
KC's Price $16.95Dunlop Deluxe Guitar Stringwinder Dunlop's Deluxe Guitar Stringwinders make replacing strings quick and easy. The special fast action steel axle enables smooth rotation—eliminating any unstable...J114KC's Price $16.95 -
Fender Custom Shop Guitar Cleaner
Fender
KC's Price $14.00Fender Custom Shop Guitar Cleaner Fender Guitar Cleaner is an easy-to-use formula with a special blend of ultra-fine polishing agents that restore instruments to their original luster. Safely removes...0990537000KC's Price $14.00 -
GrooveTech Acoustic Guitar Tech Kit
GrooveTech
KC's Price $139.00GrooveTech Acoustic Guitar Tech Kit Acoustic guitars need setups just as electric guitars do, but you need the right set of tools for the job. The GrooveTech Acoustic Guitar Tech Kit has just what...GTATC1KC's Price $139.00 -
Jim Dunlop System 65 Guitar Maintenance Kit
Dunlop
KC's Price $99.00JIM DUNLOP - System 65 Complete Guitar Maintenance Gift Pack. This kit contains a full complement of items to keep your instrument looking and playing its best. Want to give your instrument the...J6500KC's Price $99.00 -
Music Nomad MN107 Amp & Case Cleaner and Conditioner
Music Nomad
KC's Price $18.99Music Nomad MN107 Amp & Case Cleaner and Conditioner Just buy a new or used amp? Looking to restore your old amp to a like new shine? Clean, condition, preserve & shine your amp or case with our...MN107KC's Price $18.99 -
Music Nomad MN221 GRIP Winder Peg Winder
Music Nomad
KC's Price $29.99Music Nomad MN221 GRIP Winder Peg Winder The Music Nomad GRIP Winder (MN221) is a professional-grade peg winder designed for guitarists, bassists, banjo players, mandolin players, ukulele players and...MN221KC's Price $29.99 -
Music Nomad MN822 Fret Rocker+ with String Action Gauge/Pickup Ruler
Music Nomad
KC's Price $59.95Music Nomad MN822 Fret Rocker+ with String Action Gauge/Pickup Ruler What if you could quickly and confidently check for fret issues, measure string action, and pickup height with one easy to use...MN822KC's Price $59.95 -
Music Nomad MN830 Diamond Coated Fret End Dressing File (E-File)
Music Nomad
KC's Price $69.95Music Nomad MN830 Diamond Coated Fret End Dressing File (E-File) Filing fret ends just got a whole lot easier and safer with MusicNomad's Diamond Coated "E-File" Fret End Dressing File. From top to...MN830KC's Price $69.95 -
Music Nomad Premium String Changing Kit - 5 pc.
Music Nomad
KC's Price $155.00Music Nomad Premium String Changing Kit - 5 pc. This 5-piece premium string changing kit gives you all the tools needed for the best string changing experience. MusicNomad's innovative 5 ’n 1 cradle...MN146KC's Price $155.00