Guitar Care
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Music Nomad MN125 F-ONE Unfinished Fretboard Care Kit - Oil, Cloth, Brush
Music Nomad
KC's Price $38.95Music Nomad MN125 F-ONE Unfinished Fretboard Care Kit - Oil, Cloth, Brush A cleaned & conditioned fretboard will not only improve playability & string life, but prolong the health of the unfinished...MN125KC's Price $38.95 -
Music Nomad MN850 Diamond Coated Fret Crowning File (S-File)
Music Nomad
KC's Price $199.00Music Nomad MN850 Diamond Coated Fret Crowning File (S-File) Say no to black markers, constantly checking and worrying about overfiling, MusicNomad takes fret crowning to the next level with our...MN850KC's Price $199.00 -
D'Addario Premium String Change Mat
D'Addario
KC's Price $59.00D'Addario Premium String Change Mat This oversized, high-performance mat features an anti-slip rubber underside and fabric top, making it the perfect tool for guitar care and maintenance. It's safe...HGG230100KC's Price $59.00 -
Dunlop DGT03 System 65 Uni-Wrench
Dunlop
KC's Price $34.95Dunlop DGT03 System 65 Uni-Wrench The Dunlop Uni-Wrench can adjust nearly every nut on your guitar or bass, even the round ones, thanks to the exceptional grip provided by its precision-tooled teeth...DGT03KC's Price $34.95 -
Dunlop Formula 65 Fingerboard 01 Cleaner & Prep
Dunlop
KC's Price $14.95Dunlop Formula 65 Fingerboard 01 Cleaner & Prep Removes buildup from crevices to restore tone, clarity and original intonation.J6524KC's Price $14.95 -
Fender Custom Shop Guitar Polish
Fender
KC's Price $14.00Fender Custom Shop Guitar Polish Keep your instrument looking as pristine as those from the esteemed Fender Custom Shop. Along with providing a glossy sheen, this polish's ultraviolet filtering...0990536000KC's Price $14.00 -
Herco HE475 Guitar Pegwinder
Herco
KC's Price $13.95Herco HE475 Guitar Pegwinder A must for anyone who re-strings a guitar. Cuts the time of string changing and tuning to seconds. A "+" shaped wider peg opening fits all sizes of pegs. Larger, stronger...GA475KC's Price $13.95 -
Music Nomad Frine Fret Polish 30ml
Music Nomad
KC's Price $14.99Music Nomad Frine Fret Polish 30ml Clean, smooth frets will not only make bending & vibrato easier, but prolong your string life. Oxidized, dirty frets cause more string damage than you’d think...MN104KC's Price $14.99 -
Music Nomad MN144 Total Fretboard Care Kit
Music Nomad
KC's Price $55.00Music Nomad MN144 Total Fretboard Care Kit MusicNomad Total Fretboard Care Kit gives you all the products to restore, maintain and protect your frets and fretboard wood to give it that showroom look...MN144KC's Price $55.00 -
Music Nomad Premium Guitar Tech Screwdriver & Wrench Set
Music Nomad
KC's Price $109.00Music Nomad Premium Guitar Tech Screwdriver & Wrench Set A must have for every instrument case or work station. Music Nomad's Premium Guitar Tech Screwdriver and Wrench Set offers unmatched...MN229KC's Price $109.00 -
Music Nomad The Guitar ONE Tech Size - All in 1 Cleaner, Polish, Wax (Gloss Finish Only)
Music Nomad
KC's Price $45.00Music Nomad The Guitar ONE Tech Size - All in 1 Cleaner, Polish, Wax (Gloss Finish Only) “Voted 1 of 20 Best Music Products by US Dealers – Music Inc. Magazine”The first one step answer to...MN150KC's Price $45.00 -
Taylor Gloss Finish Guitar Essentials Pack
Taylor
KC's Price $74.99Taylor Gloss Finish Guitar Essentials Pack Everything you need for on-the-go guitar playing fun. Includes: Taylor Premium Guitar PolishTaylor's Guitar Polish is specifically formulated for...1322KC's Price $74.99