Guitar Care
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
D'Addario Humidipak Maintain Replacement 3-Pack
D'Addario
KC's Price $42.00D'Addario Humidipak Maintain Replacement 3-Pack YOUR GUITAR STILL THINKS IT'S A TREE. HYDRATE IT.Keeping your instrument safe and playable has never been easier, thanks to D’Addario Humidipak. Using...PW-HPRP-03KC's Price $42.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Fretboard Conditioner - 2oz
Planet Waves
KC's Price $14.99D'Addario Planet Waves Fretboard Conditioner - 2oz Hydrate by D'Addario is the ultimate treatment to restore the character of unfinished fingerboards on all stringed instruments. Hydrate's unique...PW-FBCKC's Price $14.99 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Guitar/Bass Multi Tool
Planet Waves
KC's Price $39.00D'Addario Planet Waves Guitar/Bass Multi Tool The D'Addario Multi-Tool provides the tools needed for most standard adjustments on your guitar and bass. The multi-tool features US and metric-sized...PW-GBMT-01KC's Price $39.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Lubrikit Friction Remover
Planet Waves
KC's Price $28.00D'Addario Planet Waves Lubrikit Friction Remover The D'Addario LubriKit is an easy-to-use lubricant for friction points, including the nut and string saddles for all string instruments. Friction is...PW-LBK-01KC's Price $28.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Micro-Fiber Polishing Cloth
Planet Waves
KC's Price $22.99D'Addario Planet Waves Micro-Fiber Polishing Cloth The D'Addario Micro-fiber Polishing Cloth is a long-lasting cleaning cloth for all instruments that can be used with or without polishes. The...PW-MPCKC's Price $22.99 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Pre-Treated Polishing Cloth
Planet Waves
KC's Price $21.99D'Addario Planet Waves Pre-Treated Polishing Cloth The D'Addario pre-treated polishing cloths are produced with a cleaner built into the cloth, eliminating the need for extra polish. The fastest and...PWPC1KC's Price $21.99 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Protect Carnauba Wax - 1oz
Planet Waves
KC's Price $11.99D'Addario Planet Waves Protect Carnauba Wax - 1oz D'Addario Protect is a natural protectant and sealer for all clear coated instruments, combining premium quality Brazilian Carnauba Wax and advanced...PW-PL-02SKC's Price $11.99 -
D'Addario PW-HPK-01 Humidipak Maintain - Two-Way Humidification System
Planet Waves
KC's Price $65.00Planet Waves PW-HPK-01 Two-Way Humidification System D'Addario brings you Boveda's patented technology as part of our instrument care line. The Two-Way Humidification System (formerly Humidipak) is...PW-HPK-01KC's Price $65.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Peg Winder for Bass
Planet Waves
KC's Price $16.00D'Addario Planet Waves Peg Winder for Bass The D'Addario Ergonomic Peg Winder with bridge pin puller is precision molded and specially designed to fit virtually all guitars, banjos, and mandolins...PWPW1BKC's Price $16.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Screeching Halt Soundhole Plug
Planet Waves
KC's Price $21.99D'Addario Planet Waves Screeching Halt Soundhole Plug The D'Addario Screeching Halt Soundhole Plug allows you to play your electric acoustic at far greater volume, without unwanted feedback or...PW-SH-01KC's Price $21.99 -
Dunlop System 65 Micro Fret Polishing Cloths
Dunlop
KC's Price $12.95Dunlop System 65 Micro Fret Polishing Cloths Micro Fine Fret Polishing Cloth will polish your frets to remove all wear elements and tarnish, while gently restoring the luster to your frets.J6547KC's Price $12.95 -
Fender Truss Rod Adjustment Wrench, "T-Style", 3/16", Red
Fender
KC's Price $25.00Fender Truss Rod Adjustment Wrench, "T-Style", 3/16", Red Make adjusting your intrument easy with the "T"-style truss rod adjustment Allen wrench for use with American guitars and basses...0048693049KC's Price $25.00