Guitar Care
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Dunlop Formula 65 Guitar Polish & Cleaner 4oz.
Dunlop
KC's Price $17.95Dunlop Formula 65 Guitar Polish & Cleaner 4oz. A workbench staple, this formula removes wax build-up, dirt, and grease while it polishes and protects the clear-coat finish on your guitar. It won't...J6540KC's Price $17.95 -
Fender Bridge Pin Set, Black with White Dot
Fender
KC's Price $9.00Fender Bridge Pin Set, Black with White Dot Set of seven bridge pins for use with most Fender acoustic guitars. Includes extra bridge pin and matching strap end pin. Available in ivory with black...0990402006KC's Price $9.00 -
Lemoil Premium Lemon Oil, 100ml
KwikFret
KC's Price $12.95Lemoil Premium Lemon Oil, 100ml A blend of pure lemon and organic oils. Designed to clean and protect fretboards and all instrument finishes. For best results spray directly or apply to a clean...KL5KC's Price $12.95 -
Music Nomad GRIP ONE - All in ONE String Winder, Cutter, Puller
Music Nomad
KC's Price $35.99Music Nomad GRIP ONE - All in ONE String Winder, Cutter, Puller Changing strings just got a whole lot easier, safer & more FUN! MusicNomad's patent pending GRIP ONE sets a new higher standard for...MN223KC's Price $35.99 -
Music Nomad MN236 Premium Truss Rod Wrench - 5mm for MARTIN Guitars
Music Nomad
KC's Price $23.00Music Nomad MN236 Premium Truss Rod Wrench - 5mm for MARTIN Guitars Having the right tool to perform your key gear adjustments is essential. MusicNomad's 5mm Truss Rod Wrench is the perfect tool for...MN236KC's Price $23.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Fretboard Conditioner 1oz
Planet Waves
KC's Price $9.99Hydrate by D'Addario is the ultimate treatment to restore the character of unfinished fingerboards on all stringed instruments. Hydrate's unique formula of oils and cleaners removes dirt and grime...PW-FBCSKC's Price $9.99 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Headstand
Planet Waves
KC's Price $33.00D'Addario Planet Waves Headstand The D'Addario Headstand provides secure support to guitars and basses for hassle free string changes and instrument maintenance. The compact design folds up for easy...PW-HDSKC's Price $33.00 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Premium Instrument Care Kit
Planet Waves
KC's Price $139.00D'Addario Planet Waves Premium Instrument Care Kit The D’Addario Instrument Care Kit gives you everything you need to keep your instrument playing, looking, and sounding its best—from the included...PW-ECK-01KC's Price $139.00 -
Fender The Arch™ Work Station
Fender
KC's Price $49.95Fender The Arch™ Work Station Making repairs or modifications to a guitar in the field can be challenging without the right equipment. The Arch Workstation is a convenient solution that makes it...0990527000KC's Price $49.95 -
D'Addario Planet Waves Shine Spray Cleaner 4oz
Planet Waves
KC's Price $18.99D'Addario Planet Waves Shine Spray Cleaner 4oz D'Addario Shine spray cleaner and maintainer is an easy to use daily cleaner for all clear coated instruments. Shine erases dust, fingerprints, and...PW-PL-03KC's Price $18.99 -
Fender® 4oz Polish and Shop Cloth Pack
Fender
KC's Price $25.00Fender® 4oz Polish and Shop Cloth Pack Maintain your instrument’s shine and luster with this polish and cloth 2-pack. Featuring our signature 4oz polish and dual-sided super-soft microfiber cloth,...0990528000KC's Price $25.00 -
Music Nomad The Guitar ONE - All in 1 Cleaner, Polish, Wax (Gloss Finish Only)
Music Nomad
KC's Price $18.99Music Nomad The Guitar ONE - All in 1 Cleaner, Polish, Wax (Gloss Finish Only) “Voted 1 of 20 Best Music Products by US Dealers– Music Inc. Magazine” The first one step answer to effortlessly...MN103KC's Price $18.99