Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Made in Japan Traditional 60s Jaguar, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst
Fender
KC's Price $1,749.00Fender Made in Japan Traditional 60s Jaguar, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst The Fender Made in Japan Traditional 60s Jaguar® is an electric guitar from the Made in Japan Traditional series,...5364200300KC's Price $1,749.00 -
Fender Chicken Head Amplifier Knobs, Set of 6, Cream
Fender
KC's Price $40.00Fender Chicken Head Amplifier Knobs, Set of 6, Cream With their traditional retro vibe and a sleek aesthetic that livens up the look of any vintage-style amplifier, Fender's complete set of...0058164049KC's Price $40.00 -
Fender Tremolo Arm, Standard Series Strat, Chrome
Fender
KC's Price $15.00Fender Tremolo Arm, Standard Series Strat®, Chrome Tremolo arm with white tip, for use on most Standard and Deluxe series Stratocaster models manufactured from 1986-present.0992310100KC's Price $15.00 -
Grover 305C Mid-Size Rotomatic 18:1 Machine Heads - Chrome
Grover
KC's Price $149.00Grover 305C Mid-Size Rotomatic 18:1 Machine Heads - Chrome The 305 Series is made with the same quality as all Rotomatic® models. Slightly larger than the Mini Rotomatics®, the mid-size series...GRO35KC's Price $149.00 -
Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Baritone Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst
Fender
KC's Price $1,349.00Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Baritone Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst The Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Baritone Telecaster in 3-Color Sunburst with Rosewood Fingerboard...0147110500KC's Price $1,349.00 -
Fender 5-Position Stratocaster®/Telecaster® "Super Switch" Pickup Selector
Fender
KC's Price $45.00Fender 5-Position Stratocaster®/Telecaster® "Super Switch" Pickup Selector Five-position blade pickup selector switch ideal for four-conductor pickups. Includes a white tip for a Stratocaster and...0992251000KC's Price $45.00 -
Fender Vintage-Style Stratocaster® String Guides (2) (Chrome)
Fender
KC's Price $15.00Fender Vintage-Style Stratocaster® String Guides (2) (Chrome) Set of two string guides (string trees) for use on American Vintage, Road Worn®, Pawn Shop and Classic series Stratocaster models...0994910000KC's Price $15.00 -
Fender Pickguard, Telecaster® 8-Hole Mount, Tortoise Shell, 4-Ply
Fender
KC's Price $100.00Fender Pickguard, Telecaster® 8-Hole Mount, Tortoise Shell, 4-Ply One of the easiest ways to change the look of your Fender instrument is to replace the pickguard. This modern pickguard fits...0992152000KC's Price $100.00 -
Fender Limited Edition American Professional Classic Telecaster featuring the Fender Silent System, Maple Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst
Fender
KC's Price $2,539.00Fender Limited Edition American Professional Classic Telecaster featuring the Fender Silent System, Maple Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst The Fender Limited Edition American Professional Classic...0175042300KC's Price $2,539.00 -
Fender American Standard/American Series Stratocaster® Tremolo Arm (Chrome) (Left-Handed)
Fender
KC's Price $22.00Fender American Standard/American Series Stratocaster® Tremolo Arm (Chrome) (Left-Handed) Fender® offers a great selection of tremolo arms for your contemporary or vintage Fender electric guitar...0992054102KC's Price $22.00 -
Gotoh SG381 Guitar Machine Heads (6-in-line) - Chrome
Gotoh
KC's Price $75.00Gotoh SG381 Guitar Machine Heads (6-in-line) - Chrome Features: Deluxe chrome machine heads. Diecast housing 16:1 gear ratio. 6-in-line. Small buttons. Packaged. Made in Japan.G38KC's Price $75.00 -
Fender American Professional Jazz Bass, Maple Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst
Fender
KC's Price $2,895.00Fender American Professional Jazz Bass, Maple Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst The Fender American Professional Jazz Bass in 3-Color Sunburst with maple fingerboard is a USA-made, professional-grade...0192932700KC's Price $2,895.00 -
AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 3
AMEB
KC's Price $47.95AMEB Piano for Leisure Series 3 Grade 3 Collection of graded repertoire for AMEB Piano for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian Piano performers and pedagogues, the grade books...1201093639KC's Price $47.95 -
Fender Vintera III Late '60s Precision Bass, Maple Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst
Fender
KC's Price $2,059.00Fender Vintera III Late '60s Precision Bass, Maple Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst The Fender® Vintera III series delivers meticulously crafted vintage recreations that capture the authentic look,...0149382300KC's Price $2,059.00 -
Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, White Pearl, 4-Ply
Fender
KC's Price $85.00Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, White Pearl, 4-Ply One of the easiest ways to change the look of your Fender instrument is to replace the pickguard. This pickguard fits...0992140000KC's Price $85.00 -
Fender American Vintage Stratocaster®/Telecaster® Tuning Machines, Nickel
Fender
Now: $95.00Was: $110.00Fender American Vintage Stratocaster®/Telecaster® Tuning Machines, Nickel Set of six tuning machines for use on American Vintage, Classic and Road Worn™ series Telecaster and Stratocaster models...0992040000Now: $95.00Was: $110.00 -
Fender Stratocaster Pickguard, SSS, Tortoise Shell, 4-Ply, 11-Hole, Modern Style
Fender
KC's Price $105.00Fender Stratocaster Pickguard, SSS, Tortoise Shell, 4-Ply, 11-Hole, Modern Style One of the easiest ways to change the look of your Fender instrument is to replace the pickguard. This pickguard fits...0992142000KC's Price $105.00 -
Fender American Vintage Stratocaster® Saddle Intonation Screws, 4-40 X 5/8", Nickel, 12-pack
Fender
KC's Price $12.00Fender American Vintage Stratocaster® Saddle Intonation Screws, 4-40 X 5/8", Nickel, 12-pack Set your Stratocaster® intonation with ease, thanks to our sets of saddle intonation screws. Crafted with...0015693049KC's Price $12.00 -
Fender Accessory Kit, Vintage-Style Stratocaster®, White (Includes 3x Control Knob, Switch and Trem Arm Tips, Back Plate, 3x Pickup Cover)
Fender
KC's Price $40.00Fender Accessory Kit, Vintage-Style Stratocaster®, White (Includes 3x Control Knob, Switch and Trem Arm Tips, Back Plate, 3x Pickup Cover) Change the look of your Stratocaster easily and affordably...0991362000KC's Price $40.00 -
Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Gold Anodized Aluminum, 1-Ply
Fender
KC's Price $95.00Fender Pickguard, Stratocaster® S/S/S, 11-Hole Mount, Gold Anodized Aluminum, 1-Ply One of the easiest ways to change the look of your Fender instrument is to replace the pickguard. This single-ply...0992139000KC's Price $95.00