Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Mano Percussion Hardwood Claves - 9.75"
Mano Percussion
KC's Price $7.95Mano Percussion Hardwood Claves - 9.75" Hardwood round claves. 9¾" long, 1" diameter. Natural finish. Pair.UE545KC's Price $7.95 -
Fender American Performer Jazzmaster RW 3-Colour Sunburst
Fender
KC's Price $2,099.00Fender American Performer Jazzmaster RW 3-Colour Sunburst Born in Corona, California, the elegant American Performer Jazzmaster delivers the exceptional tone and refined feel you expect from an...0115210300KC's Price $2,099.00 -
AMEB Singing For Leisure Series 1 - Grade 3 High Voice
AMEB
KC's Price $44.95AMEB Singing For Leisure Series 1 - Grade 3 High Voice Collection of graded repertoire and CD of recorded accompaniments for AMEB Singing for Leisure exams. Carefully selected by top Australian...1203076339KC's Price $44.95 -
Elixir Optiweb Electric Guitar Strings 9-42 - 3-Pack
Elixir
KC's Price $58.00Elixir Optiweb Electric Guitar Strings 9-42 3-Pack The longest lasting tone night after night!Elixir® Electric Nickel Plated Steel Strings with OPTIWEB® Coating give you the performance of a natural...23/E-OW-SL-3PKC's Price $58.00 -
DSL 2.5" Padded Garment Maroon/Beige Guitar Strap
DSL
KC's Price $55.00DSL 2.5" Padded Garment Maroon/Beige Guitar Strap The DSL GEG strap features special density 15mm foam padding inserted between the top and backing in the “sweet spot” from the back shoulder-blade to...GEG25-16-3KC's Price $55.00 -
DSL 2.5" Padded Suede Black/Beige Guitar Strap
DSL
KC's Price $55.00DSL 2.5" Padded Suede Black/Beige Guitar Strap The DSL GES strap features special density 15mm foam padding inserted between the top and backing in the "sweet spot"?Ø from the back shoulder-blade to...GES25-15-3KC's Price $55.00 -
DSL 2.5" Buckle Slender Black/Beige Guitar Strap
DSL
KC's Price $55.00DSL 2.5" Buckle Slender Black/Beige Guitar Strap The DSL GET Strap features a special tough chrome buckle at the front. This allows for the use of a strap pin or a leather loop for acoustic guitar...GET25-15-3KC's Price $55.00 -
DSL 3.5" Padded Garment Black/Beige Guitar Strap
DSL
KC's Price $61.60DSL 3.5" Padded Garment Black/Beige Guitar Strap The DSL GEG strap features special density 15mm foam padding inserted between the top and backing in the "sweet spot" from the back shoulder-blade to...GEG35-15-3KC's Price $61.60 -
Gliga III Violin Outfit - 3/4 Size With Tonica Strings & Setup
Gliga
KC's Price $685.003/4 Gliga III Violin Outfit with Pirastro Tonica strings and Wittner Ultralight tailpiece. Supplied in FPS case (with backpack straps) and FPS brazilwood horsehair bow. Professional setup by a...81441KC's Price $685.00 -
DSL 2.5" Padded Garment Black/Beige Guitar Strap
DSL
KC's Price $55.00DSL 2.5" Padded Garment Black/Beige Guitar Strap The DSL GEG strap features special density 15mm foam padding inserted between the top and backing in the "sweet spot" from the back shoulder-blade to...GEG25-15-3KC's Price $55.00 -
Fender Vintera II '60s Stratocaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst
Fender
Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,599.00Fender Vintera II '60s Stratocaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, 3-Color Sunburst Revive the timeless sound of the '60s with the Vintera® II '60s Stratocaster® and experience the iconic looks, inspiring...0149020300Now: $1,449.00Was: $1,599.00 -
DSL 2.5" Padded Suede Saddle Brown/Beige Guitar Strap
DSL
KC's Price $55.00DSL 2.5" Padded Suede Saddle Brown/Beige Guitar Strap The DSL GES strap features special density 15mm foam padding inserted between the top and backing in the "sweet spot" from the back...GES25-17-3KC's Price $55.00 -
Ibanez AEG721 7-String Acoustic-Electric Guitar - Black Out
Ibanez
KC's Price $649.00Ibanez AEG721 7-String Acoustic-Electric Guitar - Black Out The Ibanez AEG721 is a 7-string acoustic-electric guitar finished in Black Out, designed for players who want extended range capability in...AEG721KC's Price $649.00 -
Taylor Next Generation 514ce - Cedar/Mahogany
Taylor
KC's Price $4,499.00Taylor Next Generation 514ce - Cedar/Mahogany The Taylor 514ce Next Generation is a 6-string acoustic-electric guitar from Taylor's 500 Series, designed for players who want a versatile, comfortable...514CE NGKC's Price $4,499.00 -
DSL 2.5" Rolled Edge Buckle Black/Beige Guitar Strap
DSL
KC's Price $66.00DSL 2.5" Rolled Edge Buckle Black/Beige Guitar Strap The DSL GEB Strap features an extra-wide rolled soft edge added to each edge. The result is a strap with no hard edge to dig into your shoulder,...GEB25-15-3KC's Price $66.00 -
Hal Leonard Guitar Tab Method: Books 1, 2 & 3
Hal Leonard
KC's Price $71.95Hal Leonard Guitar Tab Method: Books 1, 2 & 3 “The ultimate learning tool to go from zero to hero in no time!” –Guitar World magazineGet started quickly and easily, and with songs you want to play!...293226KC's Price $71.95 -
Fender 3-Saddle American Vintage Telecaster Bridge Assembly with Brass Saddles, Chrome
Fender
KC's Price $125.00Fender 3-Saddle American Vintage Telecaster Bridge Assembly with Brass Saddles, Chrome Made for Fender® instruments in a variety of vintage and contemporary models.Plated-steel bridge...0990806100KC's Price $125.00 -
Cort KX500 Baritone Electric Guitar - Natural Black Burst
Cort
KC's Price $1,299.00Cort KX500 Baritone Electric Guitar - Natural Black Burst The Cort KX500 Baritone is a purpose-built extended-scale electric guitar designed for players who regularly work in low tunings. With a 28...C20470BKC's Price $1,299.00 -
Ibanez AW54CE Artwood Dreadnought - Open Pore Natural
Ibanez
KC's Price $599.00Ibanez AW54CE Artwood Dreadnought - Open Pore Natural The Artwood series was designed to blend the best traditional elements with modern guitar construction. Technology moves forward at a frenetic...1000406KC's Price $599.00 -
Yamaha Pacifica PAC612VIIFM Electric Guitar - Indigo Blue
Yamaha
KC's Price $899.00Yamaha Pacifica PAC612VIIFM Electric Guitar - Indigo Blue First launched in 1990, the Pacifica series was driven by the California session scene of the day – where versatility, performance, and...PAC612VIIFMIBKC's Price $899.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $899.00Subtotal: