Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
AMEB Theory of Music Grade 1
AMEB
KC's Price $33.95AMEB AMEB Theory of Music Grade 1 AMEB’s new Theory of Music integrated course and workbook series represents the only official Theory of Music publications aimed at preparing students specifically...1204070739KC's Price $33.95 -
Hal Leonard Guitar Method, Second Edition - Complete Edition
Hal Leonard
KC's Price $64.95Hal Leonard Guitar Method, Second Edition - Complete Edition The Hal Leonard Guitar Method is designed for anyone just learning to play acoustic or electric guitar. It is based on years of teaching...697342KC's Price $64.95 -
Pre-Owned Yamaha Genos Workstation Keyboard (no speaker set)
Yamaha
KC's Price $3,695.00Pre-Owned Yamaha Genos Workstation Keyboard (no speaker set) **SECOND HAND - VERY GOOD CONDITION. MUSIC REST INCLUDED** The best sound quality ever on a Digital Workstation Powered by specially...GENOS T/INKC's Price $3,695.00 -
Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Dakota Red
Fender
KC's Price $1,999.00Fender Vintera III Late '50s Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, Dakota Red The Fender® Vintera III series delivers meticulously crafted vintage recreations that capture the authentic look, feel, and tone...0149192354KC's Price $1,999.00 -
Squier Paranormal Precision Bass Thinline SJ, Maple Fingerboard, Vintage White
Squier
KC's Price $829.00Squier Paranormal Precision Bass Thinline SJ, Maple Fingerboard, Vintage White The Squier Paranormal Precision Bass Thinline SJ is a semi-hollow electric bass that reimagines the original 1951...0377111541KC's Price $829.00 -
Casio CDP-S360BK Digital Piano
Casio
KC's Price $879.00Casio CDP-S360BK Digital Piano DESIGN Slim Body Design with a Depth of Just 232 mmSimple but SleekCasio’s proprietary high-density mounting technology, with miniaturized components and a space-saving...CDPS360BKKC's Price $879.00 -
Yamaha THR30II Wireless Desktop Amplifier
Yamaha
KC's Price $649.00Yamaha THR30II Wireless Desktop Amplifier Until 28/2/26 Claim a free YW10T Wireless transmitter by redemption when registering your purchase with Yamaha. https://au.yamaha...THR30IIWLKC's Price $649.00 -
Xtreme Studio Monitor Stands (Pair)
Xtreme
KC's Price $119.00Xtreme Studio Monitor Stands (Pair) Heavy duty steel construction. Low profile triangular base 44cm x 44cm x 44cm provides placement flexibility and stability. Monitor platform 23cm x 23cm, fitted...SMS800KC's Price $119.00 -
V-Case HC1021 Electric Bass Case Rectangle - Precision/Jazz Bass
V-Case
KC's Price $135.00V-Case HC1021 Electric Bass Case Rectangle - Precision/Jazz Bass Precision® & Jazz Bass® rectangular. Plywood covered in black vinyl. Stitched ends. Plush lined. 3 deluxe drawbolt gold latches with...HC1021KC's Price $135.00 -
Fender Made in Japan Hybrid II Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Forest Blue
Fender
KC's Price $1,499.00Fender Made in Japan Hybrid II Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Forest Blue Made in Japan Hybrid II is a series that deserves to be called a "hybrid", incorporating almighty modern specs that do...5660100318KC's Price $1,499.00 -
Music Nomad Grip Guards
Music Nomad
KC's Price $21.99Music Nomad Grip Guards Polishing frets and other fret work just got a whole lot easier with Music Nomad's patent pending GRIP Guards. The premium fretboard guards are made using a high precision...MN225KC's Price $21.99 -
Cherry Mechanical Metronome - Light Walnut
Cherry
KC's Price $69.95Cherry Mechanical Metronome - Light Walnut Cherry Metronome with Metal Mechanism & Bell in Light Walnut Plastic Casing Features: Full Size Model with Plastic casing in Wooden look...CM30LIGHTKC's Price $69.95 -
Fender Limited Edition Player II Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Lavender Haze
Fender
KC's Price $1,199.00Fender Limited Edition Player II Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Lavender Haze The Fender Limited Edition Player II Telecaster in Lavender Haze is a Mexican-made electric guitar that pairs the...0140550575KC's Price $1,199.00 -
Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Sea Foam Green
Fender
KC's Price $1,199.00Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Telecaster, Rosewood Fingerboard, Sea Foam Green The Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Telecaster in Sea Foam Green is a limited edition electric guitar celebrating...0146550549KC's Price $1,199.00 -
Sigma GME Grand Auditorium Acoustic/Electric Guitar
Sigma
KC's Price $549.00Sigma GME Grand Auditorium Acoustic/Electric Guitar Body Size: Grand OM-14 fretTop: Solid Sitka SpruceBack & Sides: MahoganyNeck: MahoganyNut: BoneSaddle: BoneFingerboard: Indian RosewoodScale...GMEKC's Price $549.00 -
Xtreme HC462 Tenor Ukulele Case - Tweed
Xtreme
KC's Price $115.00Xtreme HC462 Tenor Ukulele Case - Tweed XTREME - Tenor ukulele case. Plywood covered in a tough vintage style yellow tweed cloth. Thick foam interior padding. Black plush lined. Centre...HC462KC's Price $115.00 -
Yamaha PSR-SX720+ Arranger Workstation Keyboard
Yamaha
KC's Price $2,699.00Yamaha PSR-SX720+ Arranger Workstation Keyboard The Yamaha PSR-SX720+ is a feature-rich Arranger Workstation designed for gigging musicians, hobbyists and performers who want professional-grade...PSRSX720+KC's Price $2,699.00 -
Jackson JS Series RR Minion JS1X, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black, Short Scale Guitar
Jackson
KC's Price $329.00Jackson JS Series RR Minion JS1X, Amaranth Fingerboard, Satin Black Spotlight-stealing looks and giant sound in a small package! With its 2/3 scale length (22.5"), the Jackson® JS Series RR Minion...2913334568KC's Price $329.00 -
Xtreme XC847 Les Paul Style Hard Case
Xtreme
KC's Price $179.00Xtreme XC847 Les Paul Style Hard Case Features: Les Paul shaped. Heavy duty plywood construction covered in traditional brown vinyl with white contrast stitching. Arched top. Thick foam interior...XC847KC's Price $179.00 -
Casio AP-270 Digital Piano with Bench - White **BONUS OFFER - FREE CAD MH100 CLOSED BACK STUDIO HEADPHONES**
Casio
KC's Price $1,299.00Casio AP-270 Digital Piano with Bench - White **BONUS OFFER - WHILE STOCKS LAST GET A FREE SET OF CAD MH100 CLOSED BACK STUDIO HEADPHONES WITH THE PURCHASE OF A CASIO AP-270** Features: 22...AP270WEKC's Price $1,299.00