Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Fender Engine Room™ LVL8 Power Supply, 240V AUS
Fender
KC's Price $309.00Fender Engine Room™ LVL8 Power Supply, 240V AUS Pedals need clean isolated power and Fender’s Engine Room™ LVL8 Power Supply is capable of the task. Featuring eight ground isolated power outlets,...0230103008KC's Price $309.00 -
Rockschool Guitar Grade 6 (2024)
Rockschool
KC's Price $48.95Rockschool Guitar Grade 6 (2024) Rockschool is the original way to study, learn, and become qualified in rock, pop, and contemporary music. Started in 1991, the books are now better than ever! The...RSK200235KC's Price $48.95 -
Elixir Acoustic Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze (10-47) Extra Light
Elixir
KC's Price $32.00Elixir Acoustic Nanoweb Phosphor Bronze (10-47) Extra Light Acoustic Phosphor Bronze with NANOWEB Coating23/APB-NW-XLKC's Price $32.00 -
Hercules BS100B 2-Section EZ Glide Music Stand
Hercules
KC's Price $55.95Hercules BS100B 2-Section EZ Glide Music Stand The HERCULES EZ-Glide Music Stand BS100B is a lightweight stand ideal for musicians whether they prefer sitting or standing while they play...05/BS100BKC's Price $55.95 -
Cole Clark Hollow Baby SSS, Black Pickguard - White
Cole Clark
KC's Price $2,395.00Cole Clark Hollow Baby SSS, Black Pickguard - White Cole Clark's patent pending True Balance technology was first created to balance magnetic pickups for their hybrid guitars. However, this process...CCHB-SSS-B-WHTKC's Price $2,395.00 -
Cole Clark Hollow Baby SSS, Tortoiseshell Pickguard - Sunburst
Cole Clark
KC's Price $2,395.00Cole Clark Hollow Baby SSS, Tortoiseshell Pickguard - Sunburst Cole Clark's patent pending True Balance technology was first created to balance magnetic pickups for their hybrid guitars. However,...CCHB-SSS-T-SUNKC's Price $2,395.00 -
AMEB Theory of Music - Grade 5
AMEB
KC's Price $41.95AMEB Theory of Music - Grade 5 AMEB's Theory of Music integrated course and workbook Grade 5 is the newest addition to the only official publication series for students preparing for AMEB's Theory of...1204071139KC's Price $41.95 -
Dimarzio EP1302 Switchcraft Stereo Output Jack
Dimarzio
KC's Price $14.95Dimarzio EP1302 Switchcraft Stereo Output Jack DiMarzio was founded on the spirit of continuous improvement and a passionate reverence for our vintage roots. Our parts hold to these same ideals,...EP1302KC's Price $14.95 -
Rockschool Guitar Grade 2 (2024)
Rockschool
KC's Price $43.95Rockschool Guitar Grade 2 (2024) Rockschool is the original way to study, learn, and become qualified in rock, pop, and contemporary music. Started in 1991, the books are now better than ever! The...RSK200231KC's Price $43.95 -
Yamaha Clavinova CLP-845 Digital Piano - Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $3,899.00The Yamaha Clavinova CLP-845 is a mid-to-upper-range digital piano designed for dedicated home pianists and serious students seeking a grand piano-like playing experience in a compact cabinet. It...CLP845BKC's Price $3,899.00 -
Gretsch G6136TGQM-59 Limited Edition Quilt Classic Falcon with Bigsby, Ebony Fingerboard, Forge Glow
Gretsch
KC's Price $7,199.00Gretsch G6136TGQM-59 Limited Edition Quilt Classic Falcon with Bigsby, Ebony Fingerboard, Forge Glow The Gretsch G6136TGQM-59 Limited Edition Quilt Classic Falcon is a hollow body electric guitar...2401531897KC's Price $7,199.00 -
AMEB Piano Series 19 Grade 7
AMEB
KC's Price $68.95AMEB Piano Series 19 Grade 7 Across AMEB's Piano Series 19 Grade books, fresh repertoire choices sit beside beloved classics. Whether preparing for an AMEB Comprehensive or Repertoire Piano exam,...1201106739KC's Price $68.95 -
Squier Sonic Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Black
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Telecaster, Maple Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Black The Squier Sonic® Telecaster® is ready to launch any musical adventure into warp speed, offering iconic Fender® style and inspiring...0373452506KC's Price $369.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $369.00Subtotal: -
KC's Price $1,089.00 -
Elixir Electric Nanoweb (10-52) Light-Heavy
Elixir
KC's Price $29.00Elixir Electric Nanoweb (10-52) Light-Heavy The longest lasting tone night after night!Elixir® Electric Nickel Plated Steel Strings with NANOWEB® Coating deliver the presence, punch, and personality...23/E-NW-LHKC's Price $29.00 -
Squier Sonic Mustang HH, Laurel Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Black
Squier
KC's Price $389.00Squier Sonic Mustang HH, Laurel Fingerboard, Black Pickguard, Black The Squier Sonic Mustang HH is a short-scale electric guitar suited to beginners and developing players seeking a comfortable,...0373701506KC's Price $389.00 -
Squier Sonic Telecaster, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Canary Yellow
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Telecaster, Laurel Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Canary Yellow The Squier Sonic Telecaster is a solid-body electric guitar finished in Canary Yellow with a white pickguard, offering...0373450545KC's Price $369.00 -
Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH FR, Maple Fingerboard, Candy Apple Red
Jackson
KC's Price $1,969.00Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH FR, Maple Fingerboard, Candy Apple Red The Jackson Pro Origins 1985 San Dimas SD1 HH FR is an electric guitar built in Ensenada that revisits the San Dimas...2910059592KC's Price $1,969.00 -
Hohner Blues Band 7-Piece Harmonica Set
Hohner
KC's Price $189.00Hohner Blues Band 7-Piece Harmonica Set Blues is an incredibly versatile and eclectic genre. There’s different styles throughout the US, the UK has its own blues scene, and Irish folk has bluesy...M1501/7KC's Price $189.00 -
Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic White
Squier
KC's Price $439.00Squier Affinity Series Stratocaster, Maple Fingerboard, Olympic White A superb gateway into the time-honoured Fender® family, the Squier® Affinity Series™ Stratocaster® delivers legendary design and...0378002505KC's Price $439.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $439.00Subtotal: