Refine Search
Categories
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Acoustic > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > Electric > D'Addario
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Guitar Strings > D'Addario 3-Pack Promo
- Guitars > Guitar Accessories > Parts & Accessories
- Drums > Drum Accessories > Drum Parts
- Fender > Genuine Fender Replacement Parts
- Pianos > Secondhand Acoustic Pianos
- Pianos > New Acoustic Pianos
Product results
Product results
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Yamaha DTX452K Plus Electronic Drum Set Kit
Yamaha
KC's Price $849.00Yamaha DTX452K Plus Electronic Drum Set Kit Plus Kit includes bonus DS550 Drum Stool, HPH50B Headphones and 5A Hickory Drum Sticks The sounds combine years of experience creating authentic,...DTX452KPLUSKC's Price $849.00 -
Jackson Limited Edition Pro Plus Pure Metal Rhoads RR1A, Satin Black
Jackson
KC's Price $2,499.00Jackson Limited Edition Pro Plus Pure Metal Rhoads RR1A, Satin Black The Jackson Pro Plus Pure Metal Limited Edition Rhoads RR1A in Satin Black is a high-performance electric guitar built for metal...2919464568KC's Price $2,499.00 -
Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Sienna Sunburst
Squier
KC's Price $369.00Squier Sonic Stratocaster, Laurel Fingerboard, Sienna Sunburst The Squier Sonic Stratocaster is an accessible, full-featured electric guitar suited to beginners and developing players who want a...0373150547KC's Price $369.00 -
TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper
TC Electronic
KC's Price $245.00TC Electronic Ditto X2 Looper Loops and Bounds AheadThe original DITTO LOOPER rocked guitarists with a lust for looping like nothing else. Finally something that was simple, made for guitarists and...DITTOX2LOOPERKC's Price $245.00 -
BOSS OC-5 Octave Pedal
Boss
KC's Price $249.00The New Standard in Octave Pedals Fusing classic BOSS octave tones with the latest tracking technologies, the BOSS OC-5 sets a new standard in octave pedal performance. Vintage mode provides a...OC5KC's Price $249.00 -
Fender Rumble 15 Combo Amplifier (V3)
Fender
KC's Price $179.00Fender Rumble 15 Combo Amplifier (V3) The all-new Rumble Series is a mighty leap forward in the evolution of portable bass amps. Don’t let its diminutive stature fool you – Rumble 15 uses every last...2370103900KC's Price $179.00 -
Fender CN-140SCE Nylon Thinline with Hard Case, Black
Fender
KC's Price $599.00Fender CN-140SCE Nylon Thinline with Hard Case, Black The Classic Design CN models combine the easy playability and distinct tone of nylon strings with the comfort of steel-string spacing. We've...0970264306KC's Price $599.00 -
Taylor Satin Finish Guitar Essentials Pack
Taylor
KC's Price $74.99Taylor Satin Finish Guitar Essentials Pack Everything you need for on-the-go guitar playing fun. Includes: Taylor Satin Finish Guitar CleanerTaylor's Guitar Cleaner is specifically formulated for...1321KC's Price $74.99 -
Yamaha DGX670B Portable Grand Piano Keyboard - Stand and Triple Pedal Included
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,579.00From solo piano to playing with a band The DGX-670 is a digital piano for enjoying everything from straight-ahead piano playing to playing along with other instruments. In addition to the high...DGX670B+SETKC's Price $1,579.00 -
Fender Malibu Player, Walnut Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Fiesta Red
Fender
KC's Price $549.00Fender Malibu Player, Walnut Fingerboard, White Pickguard, Fiesta Red Play Something Different Inspired by the iconic designs of Fender electric guitars, California Player acoustics evoke the west...0970722540KC's Price $549.00 -
AMEB Theory of Music - Grade 6
AMEB
KC's Price $46.95AMEB Theory of Music - Grade 6 This integrated course and workbook takes students on an in-depth journey through the Grade 6 Theory of Music content, helping them enhance their technical...1204071239KC's Price $46.95 -
Valencia Professional Castanets
Valencia
KC's Price $18.95Valencia Professional Castanets Valencia Professional Castanets (VZCA1) are a handheld percussion instrument suited to flamenco dancers and percussionists of all levels. Constructed from teak, they...VZCA1KC's Price $18.95 -
Line 6 Helix Multi-Effects Pedal Unit Refurbished Unit
Line 6
KC's Price $1,750.00Line 6 Helix Multi-Effects Pedal Unit - Manufacture Refurbished Representing a new way of thinking about guitarists and technology, Helix is like no other guitar processor that you’ve seen...HELIX-RFKC's Price $1,750.00 -
Line 6 Helix Multi-Effects Pedal Unit
Line 6
KC's Price $2,199.00Line 6 Helix Multi-Effects Pedal Unit Representing a new way of thinking about guitarists and technology, Helix is like no other guitar processor that you’ve seen before. Immense care was taken to...HELIXKC's Price $2,199.00 -
Yamaha Arius YDP-146 Cabinet Digital Piano with Bench - Rosewood
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,649.00Yamaha Arius YDP-146 Cabinet Digital Piano with Bench - Rosewood The Yamaha YDP-146R is a cabinet-style digital piano finished in rosewood, designed for beginners and those returning to playing after...YDP146RKC's Price $1,649.00 -
Yamaha Arius YDP-146 Cabinet Digital Piano with Bench - Black
Yamaha
KC's Price $1,649.00Yamaha Arius YDP-146 Cabinet Digital Piano with Bench - Black The Yamaha YDP-146B is a cabinet-style digital piano finished in Black, designed for beginners and those returning to playing after a...YDP146BKC's Price $1,649.00 -
Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Black
Squier
KC's Price $339.00Squier Sonic Stratocaster HSS, Maple Fingerboard, Black The Squier Sonic™ Stratocaster® HSS is an entry-level to intermediate electric guitar suited to beginners and developing players who want...0373203506KC's Price $339.00Qty in Cart: 0Quantity:Price:KC's Price $339.00Subtotal: -
Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Precision Bass, Rosewood Fingerboard, Daphne Blue
Fender
KC's Price $1,229.00Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Precision Bass, Rosewood Fingerboard, Daphne Blue The Fender 75th Anniversary Player II Precision Bass in Daphne Blue celebrates Fender's landmark anniversary with a...0146470504KC's Price $1,229.00 -
Xvive U45 In-Ear Monitor Wireless System 5.8GHz
XVive
KC's Price $399.00Xvive U45 In-Ear Monitor Wireless System 5.8GHz Discover the freedom of wireless–live, at home or in the studio–and roam free with your favorite earbuds, headphones or in-ear monitors! U45’s signal...U45KC's Price $399.00 -
Boss ME90 Guitar Multi Effects
Boss
KC's Price $629.00Boss ME90 Guitar Multi Effects Dial in Professional Sounds in Seconds The BOSS ME series has been a favorite of performing guitarists for over three decades, combining multi-effects power with...ME90KC's Price $629.00